New Sigma Ruler Tool!

MarketLife volatility moves table

scroll the table to the right or search the page to find the ticker you want

  • Ticker - Name or symbol for index, stock, currency, etc.
  • 1 Sigma - Move required in points to reach a 1 sigma reading.
  • 1 Sigma % - Move represented as a percent to reach 1 sigma reading.
  • Big Up - Number of 3 sigma or greater days in the past year.
  • Big Down - Number of -3 sigma or larger (negative) days in the past year.
  • Big Total - Sum of big up and big down moves.
  • Rank - 0-10 scale from most stable to least stable.
Ticker1 Sigma1 Sigma %Big UpBig DownBig TotalRank
S&P 500 Futures132.655.26%0886.15
Nasdaq Futures398.145.26%2461.53
Russell 2000 Futures66.735.96%28108.46
Dow Futures1201.95.61%0997.69
Gold Futures42.892.59%4373.84
Silver Futures0.664.51%37108.46
Copper Futures0.052.14%1673.84
Crude Oil Futures2.3811.05%2686.15
Heating Oil Futures0.065.66%1561.53
RBOB Futures0.0610.19%37108.46
Natural Gas Futures0.063.79%1120
Soybean Futures12.231.39%2461.53
Wheat Futures10.621.86%2240.76
Corn Futures5.581.63%3473.84
AUDUSD0.0087071.41%1231.11
GBPUSD0.0163731.31%47118.88
NZDUSD0.0072851.21%0220
USDJPY1.696051.57%3475.55
EURUSD0.0101650.91%3031.11
USDCHF0.0087370.92%2464.44
USDCAD0.0141551.01%2243.33
BTCUSD580.2692158.68%4597.77
ETHUSD14.3338210.43%56118.88
LTCUSD4.23187410.54%3586.66
A4.015.51%2573.99
AA0.6711.02%1451.49
AAL1.6613.53%3585.7
AAN2.4110.69%4597.23
AAOI0.648.45%5385.7
AAP6.516.74%2685.7
AAPL16.26.36%2351.49
AAXN5.527.95%2351.49
ABB1.076.19%57129.54
ABBV3.594.77%3362.46
ABC5.36.02%2351.49
ABMD6.484.35%2462.46
ABR0.6411.60%711189.99
ABT4.55.67%3473.99
ACAD2.265.48%5385.7
ACC2.99.88%1451.49
ACGL2.267.41%1340.99
ACIW1.717.26%28108.39
ACM2.237.79%6285.7
ACMR3.0610.22%4262.46
ACN9.755.74%0440.99
ADAP0.258.93%73108.39
ADBE23.077.24%2462.46
ADI7.27.92%0551.49
ADM1.985.53%2685.7
ADMA0.4314.83%5497.23
ADNT1.3814.80%87159.93
ADP9.086.59%1673.99
ADPT2.318.50%0000
ADRO0.2710.73%3473.99
ADS4.7613.93%310139.75
ADSK10.466.72%4262.46
ADT0.317.23%1562.46
ADVM1.1810.72%7185.7
AEE5.126.55%3362.46
AEM2.766.88%4262.46
AEO0.658.02%2351.49
AEP4.595.48%3251.49
AER3.0113.23%47119.07
AERI0.946.97%2130.71
AES1.138.30%2573.99
AFL3.248.93%2685.7
AG0.619.50%1230.71
AGEN0.166.85%7297.23
AGI0.6212.35%4373.99
AGN5.993.40%3362.46
AGNC0.917.81%37108.39
AHPI6.8837.47%3362.46
AIG2.519.78%2351.49
AIM1.0438.94%82108.39
AIMT1.127.69%3585.7
AINV0.669.20%211139.75
AIV2.747.86%0551.49
AJG5.256.30%3362.46
AKAM5.045.35%1451.49
AKBA0.8310.45%5385.7
AL3.8217.51%3585.7
ALB4.247.62%5497.23
ALC2.464.83%0000
ALEC2.510.22%0000
ALEX1.068.70%46108.39
ALGN14.878.26%3473.99
ALK2.9310.36%0662.46
ALKS0.855.91%1230.71
ALL5.86.12%4262.46
ALLE5.645.93%3473.99
ALLY1.519.83%3697.23
ALSN1.644.93%1562.46
ALT0.5819.33%5273.99
ALXN3.774.32%3585.7
AM0.219.45%2685.7
AMAG0.477.55%3585.7
AMAT4.098.64%37108.39
AMC0.4213.91%4373.99
AMCR0.67.18%0000
AMCX1.736.61%1562.46
AMD3.357.00%4262.46
AME5.697.72%2240.99
AMGN11.165.36%4262.46
AMH1.385.98%1230.71
AMKR0.839.89%5385.7
AMLP0.3511.17%1562.46
AMP11.7810.78%2462.46
AMRN1.037.55%64108.39
AMRS0.3212.91%5273.99
AMRX0.3511.41%0000
AMT14.686.38%4373.99
AMTD2.988.41%3697.23
AMX0.786.59%3140.99
AMZN79.974.07%4040.99
AN2.378.31%46108.39
ANET12.936.29%3585.7
ANF0.828.83%1562.46
ANGI0.316.25%1562.46
ANGL0.953.75%2573.99
ANTM18.377.97%46108.39
AOBC0.7910.29%46108.39
AON9.345.46%3585.7
AOS1.574.07%0440.99
APA0.8520.76%55108.39
APD13.476.53%2462.46
APH4.35.67%2573.99
APHA0.237.48%3473.99
APLE1.0511.99%0997.23
APLS2.468.56%2462.46
APO3.419.64%5497.23
APPN3.147.70%4373.99
APPS0.4510.67%5162.46
APT2.0415.41%6062.46
APTO0.487.75%4262.46
APTV5.7411.51%1785.7
APY0.9716.79%0000
AQN0.947.45%4485.7
AQUA1.2711.77%4485.7
ARCC1.1410.72%28108.39
ARDX0.437.41%6173.99
ARE9.526.59%0885.7
ARI1.4720.25%211139.75
ARLO0.2310.65%0000
ARLP0.722.57%1785.7
ARMK2.6512.57%68149.89
ARNC1.499.06%3697.23
AROC0.719.26%2462.46
ARR1.2112.68%2685.7
ARWR2.68.98%4597.23
ASB0.947.26%1230.71
ASML18.817.02%1785.7
ATCO0.637.90%2573.99
ATH2.9711.29%2797.23
ATI0.9610.98%4597.23
ATO6.256.07%2462.46
ATRS0.198.20%4373.99
ATUS1.687.34%2351.49
ATVI3.075.24%1340.99
AU1.9410.80%5162.46
AUDJPY12274.121.84%1451.49
AUDUSD87.071.41%1230.71
AUPH0.785.29%5385.7
AUY0.279.77%2240.99
AVB11.227.36%1562.46
AVDL1.0712.26%5162.46
AVGO19.588.16%0662.46
AVLR5.16.35%0000
AVT2.148.42%1785.7
AVTR1.129.40%0000
AVXL0.216.98%5051.49
AVYA1.1313.01%4373.99
AWK8.536.73%4373.99
AXL0.5314.71%5385.7
AXP8.189.06%2685.7
AXTA1.468.08%47119.07
AYX8.789.16%3585.7
AZN2.094.69%2240.99
AZPN5.545.66%4597.23
BA18.3812.07%2797.23
BABA6.893.60%1120.64
BAC1.858.41%3585.7
BAH3.615.06%3473.99
BAM3.588.12%4597.23
BAX4.825.87%3697.23
BB0.348.74%46108.39
BBAR0.249.87%3697.23
BBBY0.5412.89%3362.46
BBD0.399.50%2462.46
BBEU0.975.08%0000
BBJP0.773.68%0000
BBL2.68.64%0551.49
BBVA0.267.98%1451.49
BBY4.347.26%1562.46
BC3.319.20%0000
BCE2.486.37%37108.39
BCLI0.449.82%91108.39
BCRX0.2411.96%3362.46
BCS0.388.15%56119.07
BDN0.757.33%1785.7
BDSI0.266.97%5385.7
BDX10.514.72%3585.7
BE0.8716.59%0000
BEN1.216.80%2573.99
BERY1.95.67%1451.49
BEST0.275.21%2351.49
BF.B3.395.98%2462.46
BFYT2.2910.13%0330.71
BG2.375.98%411159.93
BGCP0.2610.59%0773.99
BGG0.147.73%4373.99
BGS1.518.92%2351.49
BHC1.298.45%3585.7
BHF3.0612.00%2685.7
BHP2.877.74%0551.49
BHVN3.079.22%4373.99
BIDU4.684.73%4597.23
BIG1.9814.29%3473.99
BIIB16.925.35%4040.99
BILI1.265.50%3585.7
BIMI0.2711.26%91108.39
BJ1.626.33%0000
BK2.366.93%56119.07
BKD0.4714.27%5273.99
BKI2.834.80%2462.46
BKLN0.562.79%0773.99
BKNG81.956.26%5497.23
BKR1.1610.61%0330.71
BKU1.899.98%3362.46
BLDP0.668.70%3473.99
BLDR1.4511.27%5385.7
BLK32.987.24%1562.46
BLL3.765.70%5385.7
BLMN0.913.26%47119.07
BLPH10.7987.72%6173.99
BLUE3.697.86%2462.46
BLV3.373.16%2462.46
BMO3.858.04%110119.07
BMRN5.066.13%5497.23
BMY2.093.85%2462.46
BMY.R0.237.12%0000
BNS2.897.45%2797.23
BOOT1.5212.18%0551.49
BOTZ1.115.99%0773.99
BOX1.067.54%48129.54
BP2.058.57%3473.99
BPMC4.317.43%1785.7
BPOP2.918.15%2351.49
BPY0.829.73%38119.07
BPYU0.8810.14%0000
BR5.255.42%1673.99
BRFS0.2910.13%38119.07
BRK.B10.515.73%2685.7
BRKR2.586.70%3585.7
BRMK0.7510.49%0000
BRO2.085.57%4485.7
BRX0.929.41%2462.46
BRY0.2611.41%0000
BSBR0.499.06%2462.46
BSX1.755.53%0773.99
BTCUSD5802692.158.68%4597.23
BTG0.3110.04%3140.99
BTI1.64.85%3362.46
BTU0.4315.99%4597.23
BUD2.736.38%2573.99
BURL13.888.55%5273.99
BVN0.8312.00%1451.49
BWA1.385.61%4373.99
BX3.777.98%6397.23
BXMT2.2211.37%38119.07
BXP6.657.17%1451.49
BYD2.3615.61%1673.99
BYND5.227.90%0000
BZUN1.726.51%1340.99
C4.169.44%2573.99
CADE0.811.94%1451.49
CAG1.374.85%1562.46
CAH2.715.60%4597.23
CAKE2.0112.17%1897.23
CAN0.268.98%0000
CAR2.417.82%4262.46
CARG1.598.38%3362.46
CARS0.449.47%2685.7
CAT6.345.68%2462.46
CB7.146.25%3473.99
CBB0.714.85%5273.99
CBLI0.2513.99%65119.07
CBOE5.676.13%29119.07
CBRE3.187.74%37108.39
CC1.0911.22%3585.7
CCC1.256.14%0000
CCEP2.386.46%2573.99
CCI8.96.02%3362.46
CCJ0.466.30%3697.23
CCK4.547.75%3473.99
CCL2.0515.98%1673.99
CDAY3.546.88%0000
CDE0.4412.76%4262.46
CDK1.715.01%1785.7
CDLX5.5315.19%6397.23
CDNA2.179.68%2462.46
CDNS4.256.36%1451.49
CDW6.87.02%4597.23
CE5.617.57%3473.99
CEF0.473.18%1340.99
CEIX0.7118.76%3030.71
CENX0.319.05%2351.49
CEQP0.7721.75%2573.99
CERN2.153.35%2351.49
CERS0.377.94%3585.7
CF2.168.12%2351.49
CFG2.0410.38%3585.7
CFX1.9910.22%3697.23
CG1.938.59%4597.23
CGC1.087.50%3473.99
CGEN0.739.66%4262.46
CGNX3.878.52%3473.99
CHD3.214.96%3585.7
CHGG2.236.10%4485.7
CHKP5.265.30%39129.54
CHL1.524.12%1562.46
CHNG0.837.46%0000
CHRS1.227.27%4262.46
CHRW2.233.43%1785.7
CHS0.149.86%5273.99
CHTR23.335.17%4373.99
CHWY2.386.24%0000
CI13.057.32%4262.46
CIEN2.45.83%3362.46
CIM1.1911.42%66129.54
CINF6.067.60%4373.99
CIT1.9810.97%3585.7
CL3.525.29%4151.49
CLB1.2312.99%1562.46
CLDR0.739.01%56119.07
CLF0.3710.05%2573.99
CLGX2.57.56%3697.23
CLI1.147.61%4373.99
CLM0.648.02%111129.54
CLNY0.2413.32%37108.39
CLR1.4919.48%3585.7
CLSD0.2112.05%73108.39
CLVS0.7111.07%5497.23
CLX8.194.69%3473.99
CMA3.089.92%1562.46
CMC1.177.95%1230.71
CMCSA1.955.49%2240.99
CME13.557.79%4597.23
CMI8.576.37%1785.7
CMO0.5411.54%1897.23
CMRE0.337.68%3585.7
CMS3.555.73%2351.49
CNC4.357.52%4485.7
CNHI0.457.73%3585.7
CNI4.495.88%1340.99
CNK2.2722.50%28108.39
CNO1.289.83%3473.99
CNP1.448.88%110119.07
CNQ1.1810.63%2462.46
CNSL0.367.94%4262.46
CNX0.6111.43%4373.99
CNXM0.9814.06%5273.99
CODX2.732.96%9097.23
COF5.29.66%3473.99
COG1.186.76%2573.99
COLD2.457.01%1785.7
COLL1.398.20%4151.49
COMM0.99.74%55108.39
CONE4.36.99%84129.54
CONN0.6213.52%4597.23
COP3.1310.70%2685.7
CORT0.574.90%4262.46
COST13.184.53%4485.7
COTY0.7413.68%810189.99
COUP11.077.36%3251.49
CPAH0.177.98%4373.99
CPB2.124.57%3140.99
CPRI1.5814.06%2685.7
CPRT4.586.38%5385.7
CPRX0.379.65%4485.7
CPT5.847.00%1451.49
CRBP0.437.75%1562.46
CRC0.2322.05%3585.7
CREE3.519.51%19108.39
CRH1.937.53%1673.99
CRM9.246.17%1340.99
CRON0.57.83%1230.71
CROX1.9311.06%2462.46
CRSP2.615.89%4373.99
CRTO0.587.53%3697.23
CRUS5.618.76%3585.7
CRWD4.788.28%0000
CS0.78.35%2462.46
CSCO2.496.17%28108.39
CSFL1.367.67%3362.46
CSIQ1.258.07%46108.39
CSOD2.317.33%0440.99
CSTM0.8416.25%3362.46
CSX4.317.43%2462.46
CTL0.77.15%2462.46
CTLT3.887.70%3473.99
CTRE2.3915.33%1897.23
CTSH3.316.98%1673.99
CTVA1.737.19%0000
CTXS7.014.80%4373.99
CUBE1.445.32%1673.99
CUK1.7815.74%1785.7
CUZ2.27.70%3697.23
CVA0.718.17%2797.23
CVE0.2615.43%3473.99
CVET0.759.72%0000
CVI1.8912.01%2573.99
CVM1.119.45%92119.07
CVNA7.9315.14%4151.49
CVS3.385.67%5162.46
CVX6.669.26%2797.23
CWEN1.387.23%76139.75
CWH0.8514.41%37108.39
CX0.158.41%3697.23
CXO3.979.65%3362.46
CXP1.199.24%1562.46
CXW1.119.27%46108.39
CY2.8612.30%55108.39
CYBR5.726.59%2351.49
CYH0.4412.36%4151.49
CYTK0.836.52%55108.39
CZR0.9915.40%37108.39
CZZ1.4712.24%1562.46
D5.647.34%5273.99
DAL3.0410.60%3697.23
DAN1.0513.26%2351.49
DAR1.467.69%4485.7
DB0.446.71%3585.7
DBC0.322.78%2240.99
DBD0.6818.32%4373.99
DBI1.4326.49%2573.99
DBO0.355.65%2797.23
DBX1.196.53%5497.23
DCP0.6519.15%1785.7
DD2.447.25%2462.46
DDD0.587.35%6397.23
DDOG2.517.20%0000
DE9.056.41%1673.99
DEAC1.068.70%0000
DEI2.127.00%1562.46
DELL2.847.13%1562.46
DFS4.5712.15%57129.54
DG7.084.82%4373.99
DGRO1.95.72%0885.7
DGX4.75.66%4485.7
DHC0.4112.22%0997.23
DHI2.847.70%2797.23
DHR6.484.60%4151.49
DHT0.475.88%5162.46
DIS6.766.77%5497.23
DISCA1.165.78%1340.99
DISCK1.055.87%2462.46
DISH1.989.54%2462.46
DK1.7711.04%3473.99
DKS1.788.02%2462.46
DLPH1.0510.28%4485.7
DLR9.066.49%3362.46
DLTR5.617.02%1673.99
DNKN4.668.78%4485.7
DNLI1.336.74%2240.99
DNOW0.510.07%3585.7
DOC1.17.66%1897.23
DOCU4.555.16%0000
DOV6.087.10%1451.49
DOW2.679.30%0000
DOX2.825.10%3697.23
DOYU0.325.08%0000
DPZ17.635.09%3362.46
DRE2.387.21%1673.99
DRH0.918.35%1897.23
DRI7.212.66%1897.23
DT1.887.64%0000
DTE7.297.34%1562.46
DUK5.346.39%4597.23
DVA3.875.07%55108.39
DVAX0.369.99%5385.7
DVN0.9214.43%2462.46
DXC2.0714.35%38119.07
DXCM15.695.64%3473.99
EA4.975.08%1120.64
EAF0.748.83%0000
EAT2.1819.23%28108.39
EB0.638.98%0000
EBAY1.213.88%2573.99
EC0.9610.51%1897.23
ECL11.787.30%65119.07
ED5.356.62%3585.7
EDIT1.818.96%2130.71
EDU5.324.88%3362.46
EFAV2.834.50%110119.07
EFC0.8915.56%211139.75
EFX6.825.59%2573.99
EGHT1.9712.86%3473.99
EGO0.69.56%3362.46
EHC3.695.88%64108.39
EHTH11.488.08%3362.46
EIX3.646.47%2685.7
EL9.775.91%3473.99
ELAN1.366.04%0000
ELF0.737.33%5497.23
ELP0.959.37%1230.71
ELS4.087.21%2462.46
ELY1.412.83%47119.07
EMLC0.72.50%2573.99
EMLP1.136.53%2797.23
EMN3.186.68%0330.71
EMR3.998.55%0330.71
ENB2.428.58%212149.89
ENBL0.8240.66%1673.99
ENDP0.4512.21%3585.7
ENIA0.427.16%47119.07
ENPH3.6611.44%5162.46
ENR2.457.74%4485.7
ENTG3.116.53%2130.71
ENZ0.4518.30%5497.23
EOG3.7610.73%3473.99
EOLS0.49.89%2573.99
EPC2.5410.39%4373.99
EPD1.178.66%0440.99
EPI0.986.19%3697.23
EPR4.0315.90%0773.99
EPRT2.0715.35%0000
EPZM1.519.16%6285.7
EQH1.5910.30%0000
EQM1.1911.40%2797.23
EQNR0.988.59%1340.99
EQR3.876.18%1562.46
EQT0.8111.61%3251.49
ERI2.6221.72%2797.23
ERIC0.486.06%3473.99
ERJ0.7910.95%0885.7
ES5.86.94%2351.49
ESGU3.325.66%0885.7
ESI0.668.08%2573.99
ESNT4.2415.09%2573.99
ESPR3.089.08%2351.49
ESRT0.667.37%0773.99
ESTC3.97.00%0000
ET0.4610.25%3362.46
ETFC3.369.52%1785.7
ETM0.2112.82%3362.46
ETN6.378.14%3251.49
ETR6.846.84%4485.7
ETRN0.4810.64%0000
ETSY3.28.29%1451.49
EUFN0.866.74%28108.39
EURGBP90.791.02%4373.99
EURJPY12124.41.01%1230.71
EURN0.746.10%6173.99
EURUSD101.650.91%3030.71
EVH0.6411.42%2573.99
EVRG4.517.63%0000
EVRI0.7622.54%2797.23
EW11.485.86%2573.99
EWBC2.17.80%3362.46
EXAS6.410.95%1673.99
EXC2.777.44%2573.99
EXEL0.985.54%1451.49
EXG0.436.67%1897.23
EXPD3.184.75%29119.07
EXPE5.129.07%4485.7
EXPR0.169.56%4485.7
EXR5.155.32%1562.46
EXTR0.3812.30%1673.99
EZPW0.245.76%37108.39
F0.377.38%2462.46
FAF3.568.04%3697.23
FANG3.3914.37%4485.7
FAST1.915.99%3362.46
FATE2.3610.18%3362.46
FB9.265.58%1451.49
FBHS3.137.03%4373.99
FBP0.539.98%3251.49
FCAU0.568.02%28108.39
FCG0.379.28%3251.49
FCX0.6610.52%2462.46
FDX8.466.80%3697.23
FE2.826.96%2797.23
FENY0.68.09%1785.7
FEYE0.847.71%3473.99
FFIV5.835.30%3585.7
FG0.464.71%64108.39
FHB0.965.78%4151.49
FHI1.879.68%2351.49
FHN0.8610.18%4485.7
FI0.4716.28%2573.99
FIS8.887.09%4262.46
FISV6.496.60%3140.99
FITB1.6110.12%3251.49
FIVE7.6310.46%1562.46
FIVN4.355.70%3585.7
FL1.67.14%1340.99
FLEX0.799.44%3585.7
FLIR2.357.32%2573.99
FLO1.185.57%55108.39
FLR1.2621.02%4597.23
FLS1.556.90%1230.71
FLT13.77.08%3585.7
FMC6.577.94%46108.39
FNB0.7910.77%3362.46
FND2.858.42%1562.46
FNDA1.66.17%19108.39
FNDE1.115.42%0773.99
FNDF1.085.10%0997.23
FNDX1.825.70%0997.23
FNF2.067.81%2573.99
FNKO0.358.66%1673.99
FNV6.116.24%2240.99
FOE0.616.13%3473.99
FOLD1.0310.63%2573.99
FOSL0.3711.15%2462.46
FOX1.275.35%0000
FOXA1.335.46%0000
FPE0.875.17%112139.75
FR2.266.71%1451.49
FRC6.077.03%4597.23
FRO0.918.65%5273.99
FSCT1.946.20%48129.54
FSK0.278.32%211139.75
FSLR2.035.63%2685.7
FSLY1.849.78%0000
FSM0.2611.29%2685.7
FTCH0.627.85%0000
FTI0.7911.21%2351.49
FTNT7.026.95%4373.99
FTSV9.479.93%0000
FTV3.426.57%1785.7
FULT0.877.54%4373.99
FVD1.545.44%110119.07
FWONK2.429.12%3697.23
G2.147.52%1897.23
GAB0.358.00%311149.89
GBDC0.937.37%110119.07
GBPUSD163.731.31%47119.07
GBT4.89.22%2462.46
GCAP0.468.35%3251.49
GCI0.3115.75%56119.07
GD7.175.37%1562.46
GDDY4.327.31%38119.07
GDOT3.3712.67%66129.54
GDS2.744.68%1562.46
GE0.597.55%5385.7
GEL0.5719.12%3473.99
GEO0.948.00%3362.46
GES2.1932.16%47119.07
GFI0.6513.21%3251.49
GGAL0.7310.80%2573.99
GGB0.210.76%2462.46
GGG3.026.28%1451.49
GGN0.238.32%37108.39
GH5.677.95%0000
GIL0.937.31%110119.07
GILD3.624.76%1230.71
GILT0.638.42%4597.23
GIS2.514.64%2685.7
GKOS3.229.64%0330.71
GLDM0.372.26%0000
GLNG0.8811.29%3473.99
GLOG0.3510.34%0662.46
GLOP0.2612.52%010108.39
GLPI3.3512.09%2685.7
GLUU0.426.52%3473.99
GLW1.627.61%1673.99
GM1.88.43%1230.71
GME0.38.28%2462.46
GNMK0.5814.27%6397.23
GNRC5.936.33%7297.23
GNTX1.185.13%3473.99
GNW0.399.65%6397.23
GO1.745.15%0000
GOGO0.3113.23%3585.7
GOL0.7916.63%2462.46
GOLD1.135.88%2130.71
GOOG59.385.18%4373.99
GOOS1.487.28%010108.39
GORO0.279.80%3251.49
GPC4.967.52%2685.7
GPK0.625.01%5385.7
GPN12.258.11%2573.99
GPRO0.2810.72%112139.75
GPS0.7910.63%1897.23
GREK0.518.66%2462.46
GRFS1.235.97%1451.49
GRMN3.824.99%3251.49
GRUB3.097.81%3585.7
GS12.687.95%2462.46
GSK1.834.88%1451.49
GSX2.15.01%0000
GT0.549.06%4373.99
GTN1.3712.55%3473.99
GTX0.248.15%0000
GUNR1.376.14%1785.7
GVA1.3810.19%37108.39
GWRE5.026.04%5497.23
H4.08.24%1562.46
HA1.2311.58%1673.99
HAIN1.445.47%4262.46
HAL0.8513.36%3362.46
HALO0.955.20%2020.64
HAS5.47.55%56119.07
HBAN0.576.82%1785.7
HBI0.566.96%2351.49
HCA7.798.56%4597.23
HCC1.029.68%37108.39
HD14.457.38%2573.99
HDB2.767.13%411159.93
HDGE0.344.89%6173.99
HDS2.248.10%2573.99
HEI5.837.58%2685.7
HES3.6311.38%1340.99
HFC1.987.60%2573.99
HGV1.9812.24%39129.54
HI1.367.36%1562.46
HIG3.579.94%3697.23
HIMX0.259.47%67139.75
HLF2.247.77%1562.46
HLIT0.346.05%66129.54
HLT4.156.04%2351.49
HMC1.04.28%1562.46
HMSY1.154.61%2462.46
HMY0.2410.85%2240.99
HOG1.910.61%4485.7
HOLX2.126.06%1785.7
HOMB1.19.01%1230.71
HOME0.420.68%2685.7
HON8.876.74%3362.46
HOPE0.526.18%0440.99
HP2.1713.99%4485.7
HPE0.717.10%010108.39
HPP2.268.94%1785.7
HPQ1.246.92%2685.7
HQY4.478.47%1230.71
HR1.695.92%1673.99
HRB1.198.54%2240.99
HRL2.184.66%4151.49
HRTX0.927.89%1451.49
HSBC1.13.80%3697.23
HSC0.8212.06%2573.99
HSIC2.675.13%2573.99
HST0.827.18%0662.46
HSY8.66.25%55108.39
HTA1.495.95%0551.49
HTGC0.698.69%56119.07
HTHT1.254.61%1340.99
HTZ1.1218.73%5497.23
HUM24.07.70%4151.49
HUN1.067.50%3362.46
HUYA1.05.89%0000
HXL3.619.97%46108.39
HYD3.887.01%28108.39
HYLB1.162.62%110119.07
HYT0.596.75%210129.54
HZNP1.65.46%3473.99
I0.2213.47%0551.49
IAA2.297.18%0000
IAC12.236.79%55108.39
IAG0.2310.11%2462.46
IBKR2.816.65%1120.64
IBM6.345.62%3697.23
IBN0.576.80%6397.23
ICE5.015.99%0220.64
ICLN0.626.46%2573.99
IEUR1.975.33%011119.07
IFF6.175.70%4597.23
IGT0.9615.65%48129.54
IGV11.895.58%1562.46
IIVI2.468.48%3473.99
ILMN15.465.58%0440.99
IMAX1.4817.37%2462.46
IMGN0.3910.95%8197.23
IMMU1.128.12%3697.23
INCY3.044.21%3140.99
INFN0.478.64%4597.23
INFO4.697.58%3697.23
INFY0.475.56%47119.07
ING0.498.86%3585.7
INMD2.079.87%0000
INN0.5212.91%57129.54
INO1.9924.85%5162.46
INSG0.578.98%4262.46
INSM1.599.28%3473.99
INTC4.458.01%65119.07
INTU17.187.22%3473.99
INVA0.837.16%2685.7
INVH1.517.13%1673.99
IONS2.765.72%1340.99
IOTS0.766.75%55108.39
IOVA3.6312.14%6285.7
IP2.277.26%3362.46
IPG1.157.09%3362.46
IPHI5.246.71%5497.23
IQ0.864.61%0000
IQV8.087.15%3697.23
IR1.66.73%1451.49
IRBT3.07.30%1451.49
IRDM1.747.56%3251.49
IRM1.556.23%1785.7
IRT0.728.11%3697.23
IRWD0.555.33%4485.7
ISBC0.668.02%3473.99
ISRG32.226.39%2797.23
IT6.566.09%1673.99
ITCI1.066.73%5385.7
ITT3.537.72%4373.99
ITUB0.367.75%1340.99
ITW9.977.01%3251.49
IUSG3.155.44%1673.99
IUSV2.625.57%011119.07
IVR0.7921.89%49139.75
IVZ0.919.48%1562.46
IWR2.615.94%110119.07
IYR4.436.19%0885.7
J4.76.03%1340.99
JBHT5.545.92%2573.99
JBL1.947.87%58139.75
JBLU1.0612.10%65119.07
JCI1.495.63%2462.46
JD2.25.46%3362.46
JEF1.057.51%2685.7
JELD1.2612.14%3697.23
JHG1.247.93%1230.71
JKS1.5110.13%2130.71
JMIA0.289.06%0000
JNJ6.294.73%3585.7
JNK2.492.61%1897.23
JNPR0.964.73%1451.49
JPM7.488.00%5497.23
JPS0.7610.38%1785.7
JQC0.448.12%0997.23
JWN1.6110.23%49139.75
K2.994.91%64108.39
KALA0.567.52%4485.7
KAR0.977.98%3473.99
KBH2.3512.91%3473.99
KBR2.210.60%5385.7
KDMN0.388.64%4262.46
KDP1.656.66%5497.23
KEM0.783.14%4485.7
KEY1.1710.84%2351.49
KEYS5.326.21%3585.7
KGC0.4110.06%2240.99
KHC1.787.06%2573.99
KIM0.87.95%2462.46
KKR1.937.88%3251.49
KL2.718.89%1340.99
KLAC12.528.38%4485.7
KMB6.534.92%2351.49
KMI1.239.26%4597.23
KMT1.649.02%0551.49
KMX4.788.58%1340.99
KN0.735.17%2462.46
KNX1.745.23%1120.64
KO2.134.73%5385.7
KPTI2.9814.90%6173.99
KR1.364.58%5273.99
KRC4.697.40%2573.99
KSS1.7310.82%38119.07
KSU10.448.07%56119.07
KTOS1.17.63%3585.7
KYN0.721.46%48129.54
L2.988.41%2797.23
LADR1.1320.85%510159.93
LAKE1.177.24%5273.99
LAUR1.2711.92%4485.7
LAZ1.938.14%3473.99
LB1.5112.82%56119.07
LBRT0.2911.01%1451.49
LBTYA0.975.81%3473.99
LBTYK0.895.67%3362.46
LC0.647.85%7297.23
LCI0.466.09%4485.7
LDOS5.726.12%4040.99
LEG2.398.52%3697.23
LEN3.689.20%1451.49
LEVI0.997.63%0000
LGF.A0.569.88%6285.7
LGF.B0.5410.18%6285.7
LH10.37.81%4597.23
LHX11.776.47%4597.23
LILAK1.029.85%47119.07
LIN9.515.38%2573.99
LITE5.47.29%4485.7
LJPC0.358.37%3697.23
LK1.726.71%0000
LKQ2.09.54%55108.39
LL0.6914.55%3473.99
LLNW0.488.41%6285.7
LLY7.815.64%4597.23
LM1.152.37%4151.49
LMT22.576.47%5385.7
LNC3.6513.38%2797.23
LNG2.547.83%2240.99
LNT2.755.43%1451.49
LOPE3.654.86%2685.7
LOW7.298.22%3585.7
LPLA5.8410.59%2685.7
LPSN1.717.34%1562.46
LPX1.8510.44%3473.99
LRCX21.478.41%2685.7
LSCC1.146.38%3140.99
LSXMA2.989.85%58139.75
LSXMK2.728.89%38119.07
LTHM0.479.06%0000
LTM0.3913.83%37108.39
LULU14.167.30%2797.23
LUV2.747.79%4597.23
LVGO2.077.65%0000
LVS3.197.32%2573.99
LW4.087.09%47119.07
LX0.66.95%5273.99
LXP0.626.27%1785.7
LYB4.959.99%0662.46
LYFT3.0211.21%0000
LYV4.389.68%19108.39
M0.5710.59%2462.46
MA17.646.97%1562.46
MAC0.7111.79%2573.99
MAR5.847.66%0551.49
MAS2.166.12%1340.99
MAT0.626.83%4597.23
MAXR1.2611.58%6062.46
MBT0.56.80%3251.49
MC2.016.74%3473.99
MCD11.366.76%3473.99
MCHP6.339.18%2573.99
MCK8.516.16%5273.99
MCO17.958.07%5385.7
MD1.068.45%3473.99
MDB10.557.73%2351.49
MDLA1.487.15%0000
MDLZ2.745.35%46108.39
MDP1.028.43%2351.49
MDRX0.56.92%2351.49
MDT5.095.53%1785.7
MDU1.949.11%55108.39
MEET0.46.99%5385.7
MET2.728.48%2685.7
MFA0.745.79%79169.97
MFC1.028.51%011119.07
MFGP0.5210.37%010108.39
MGA2.588.09%1673.99
MGM1.6814.57%4597.23
MGP2.610.86%2685.7
MGY0.4110.45%4597.23
MHK6.88.49%3251.49
MIC3.3613.74%46108.39
MIK0.3219.26%2462.46
MIME2.246.30%2351.49
MJ0.696.01%47119.07
MKC8.676.06%48129.54
MLCO0.846.78%2573.99
MLNX6.555.41%59149.89
MLPA0.3311.45%1673.99
MLPI0.7610.29%1562.46
MLPX0.589.90%1785.7
MMC4.85.35%2573.99
MMM7.445.40%2351.49
MMP2.898.67%1673.99
MNK0.4218.69%37108.39
MNST2.935.05%5385.7
MNTA2.538.81%3585.7
MO1.95.09%0997.23
MOH9.797.02%4373.99
MOMO0.924.31%3251.49
MOS1.1511.50%2573.99
MPC2.4510.06%1562.46
MPLX1.2312.25%2685.7
MPW1.468.28%0885.7
MRC0.6415.26%3362.46
MRK3.34.28%1785.7
MRNA2.869.39%0000
MRO0.4714.54%1230.71
MRVL1.647.23%0220.64
MS3.048.73%3585.7
MSFT10.486.54%3362.46
MSGN0.535.03%1673.99
MSI8.056.04%1451.49
MT0.879.83%1230.71
MTB7.897.38%38119.07
MTCH4.146.20%64108.39
MTDR0.5323.89%1785.7
MTG0.8612.30%2573.99
MTOR1.017.45%2351.49
MTUM6.175.62%1897.23
MTZ2.68.41%3473.99
MU3.467.78%2462.46
MUR0.8414.65%1340.99
MWA0.597.49%1785.7
MXIM3.136.28%0440.99
MYGN1.228.43%56119.07
MYL0.855.62%2351.49
MYO0.349.23%56119.07
MYOV0.536.83%4373.99
NAT0.469.77%6173.99
NAV1.478.97%38119.07
NAVI0.8710.67%4597.23
NBIX4.484.90%3473.99
NBL0.8916.79%1451.49
NCLH2.1420.06%28108.39
NCR2.1912.32%46108.39
NDAQ6.486.52%3697.23
NEE14.956.08%4373.99
NEM2.856.15%2351.49
NEO2.157.74%2462.46
NET1.56.30%0000
NEWR3.547.48%2797.23
NFLX19.315.20%2351.49
NG0.7810.19%3251.49
NGL0.6226.05%2573.99
NI1.756.71%2685.7
NIO0.165.85%0000
NK0.288.79%5385.7
NKE4.995.85%4373.99
NKTR0.965.31%55108.39
NLOK0.63.15%5162.46
NLSN1.017.67%2685.7
NLY0.458.00%47119.07
NMFC0.749.73%19108.39
NMIH1.179.13%2573.99
NMRK0.9319.38%37108.39
NNN3.29.69%1897.23
NNVC0.814.03%3251.49
NOBL3.125.31%110119.07
NOC19.226.14%4151.49
NOMD0.95.07%5273.99
NOV1.2112.90%3585.7
NOW17.836.23%2130.71
NPTN0.476.42%4485.7
NRG2.097.34%210129.54
NRZ0.9215.40%413179.98
NS1.2317.09%2351.49
NSC10.977.40%2462.46
NTAP2.696.60%0662.46
NTCO1.2511.80%0000
NTES16.965.52%4373.99
NTG0.2125.38%29119.07
NTLA1.239.68%1120.64
NTNX1.519.39%37108.39
NTR2.136.56%2351.49
NTRA3.5412.30%4373.99
NTRS5.987.89%3473.99
NUAN1.016.10%5497.23
NUE2.386.81%1340.99
NUS3.0114.42%46108.39
NUVA4.448.90%47119.07
NVAX1.9613.71%102129.54
NVCR3.995.70%3251.49
NVDA20.687.79%2462.46
NVO2.534.21%3251.49
NVS3.644.44%3473.99
NVST1.17.26%0000
NVT1.478.83%0000
NVTA1.8212.81%4373.99
NWL1.067.80%3585.7
NWS0.566.29%56119.07
NWSA0.556.27%64108.39
NXPI6.988.22%2462.46
NYCB0.495.20%1562.46
NYMT0.3220.02%213159.93
NYT1.655.15%3585.7
NZDUSD72.851.21%0220.64
O5.199.77%1673.99
OBSV0.229.08%4485.7
OC3.037.59%2573.99
OCUL0.6412.96%2240.99
OGE1.85.64%1562.46
OHI3.8414.45%2797.23
OI0.7411.14%3473.99
OII0.6318.24%3473.99
OIS0.2914.73%3362.46
OKE3.1915.93%2573.99
OKTA7.335.87%2351.49
OLED9.857.17%3585.7
OLLI3.497.61%2462.46
OLN1.2610.79%2130.71
OMC3.155.74%3251.49
OMF2.5912.98%3585.7
OMI0.728.53%73108.39
ON1.5511.93%2797.23
ONB0.836.20%3473.99
OPK0.1813.37%4597.23
OPRA0.387.29%0000
OR0.729.73%48129.54
ORAN0.584.68%4597.23
ORC0.4715.84%29119.07
ORCC0.917.83%0000
ORCL3.597.14%37108.39
ORI1.177.62%3697.23
ORLY21.16.63%1673.99
OSK3.756.07%1562.46
OSTK0.6414.96%57129.54
OSW0.5914.34%0000
OUT1.7913.90%88169.97
OVV0.5421.97%1340.99
OXLC0.8320.57%4597.23
OXY1.7315.68%2573.99
OZK1.488.41%3362.46
PAA0.9318.43%1562.46
PAAS1.610.81%3251.49
PACB0.299.41%37108.39
PACW1.618.75%2573.99
PAE0.9714.03%0000
PAGP0.9517.57%1562.46
PAGS2.0110.30%3697.23
PANW9.535.73%0551.49
PAYC17.798.35%38119.07
PAYX4.977.72%28108.39
PB4.428.94%1340.99
PBA2.5915.46%2797.23
PBCT0.927.99%5497.23
PBF1.2416.29%3585.7
PBI0.2410.62%1562.46
PBR0.7314.01%1562.46
PBR.A0.7414.29%1562.46
PBYI0.819.63%5385.7
PCAR3.325.33%3140.99
PCG0.9810.10%3585.7
PCI1.146.77%1785.7
PCY1.124.71%19108.39
PD1.569.17%0000
PDBC0.342.86%2240.99
PDCE1.221.01%1562.46
PDCO1.066.51%1230.71
PDD1.424.00%0000
PDM1.528.59%1785.7
PE0.7214.90%2573.99
PEAK1.968.09%1785.7
PEB1.2511.83%2685.7
PEG2.455.51%1451.49
PENN2.4521.00%2351.49
PEP7.896.29%4373.99
PFE1.534.68%2462.46
PFF1.885.90%111129.54
PFG2.958.88%1562.46
PFGC4.8119.10%58139.75
PFSI2.3410.54%5497.23
PG6.255.43%4485.7
PGEN0.5617.27%5385.7
PGNX0.4411.88%4373.99
PGR4.035.28%4262.46
PGRE0.637.15%1673.99
PGX0.86.08%39129.54
PH10.898.36%2573.99
PHG2.04.90%37108.39
PHK0.418.14%29119.07
PHM2.189.20%3585.7
PII4.539.60%5385.7
PINC1.564.91%47119.07
PINS1.298.37%0000
PK1.1213.69%1673.99
PKG5.516.06%1340.99
PKI3.534.61%1562.46
PLAN2.868.70%0000
PLAY3.5528.64%49139.75
PLD5.496.62%2462.46
PLNT5.9612.26%1785.7
PLT1.3612.25%2685.7
PLUG0.349.42%4262.46
PM4.466.15%2462.46
PMT2.1221.41%312159.93
PNC8.037.95%1673.99
PNR2.117.11%3473.99
PNW5.356.83%2351.49
POL2.211.78%56119.07
PPC1.26.40%4485.7
PPG5.216.06%1673.99
PPL1.676.46%46108.39
PRGO2.976.09%2462.46
PRMW0.9210.27%55108.39
PRSP1.387.45%0000
PRTK0.289.09%5273.99
PRU5.169.60%0662.46
PS1.2110.51%0000
PSA9.914.91%2685.7
PSEC0.286.29%111129.54
PSTG1.149.22%2797.23
PSX4.388.10%29119.07
PTC2.884.85%1562.46
PTCT3.48.00%1230.71
PTEN0.3114.27%3362.46
PTLA0.648.73%3697.23
PTLC0.993.65%0773.99
PTON1.696.07%0000
PUMP0.3817.88%3473.99
PVG0.518.55%4262.46
PVH3.669.57%0773.99
PWR2.086.83%4485.7
PXD8.5412.85%3473.99
PXH0.865.62%1897.23
PYPL6.927.14%3473.99
PZZA5.4811.05%3473.99
QCOM4.826.98%4151.49
QGEN1.644.06%3697.23
QRTEA0.436.99%2351.49
QRVO6.077.46%2685.7
QSR3.58.69%28108.39
QTT0.2310.13%0000
QUAL4.435.37%0997.23
R1.897.24%0662.46
RAD1.9513.42%55108.39
RAMP1.945.90%2685.7
RBS0.227.59%2573.99
RCL4.715.80%2685.7
RCM0.839.02%3585.7
RDFN2.0612.93%64108.39
RDN1.8813.43%2462.46
RDS.A2.978.88%0773.99
RDS.B2.999.54%0885.7
REAL0.8411.35%0000
REG3.17.76%37108.39
REGN23.95.05%1230.71
RES0.2110.60%3473.99
RESI0.796.71%4373.99
REZI0.5110.08%0000
RF0.899.37%2351.49
RH12.2210.37%5273.99
RHI2.526.27%1451.49
RIO3.086.85%1562.46
RJF5.48.39%1562.46
RL4.245.94%2351.49
RLGY0.4514.65%3697.23
RLJ1.0713.38%2462.46
RMBS0.887.66%4485.7
RMTI0.3115.40%3697.23
RNG17.887.84%55108.39
RODM1.094.90%0997.23
ROIC0.910.96%2573.99
ROK12.358.12%4262.46
ROKU7.147.97%2797.23
ROL1.875.22%4485.7
ROST6.347.47%1562.46
RPAI0.7114.30%3697.23
RQI0.869.39%310139.75
RRC0.2811.89%3251.49
RRR1.8119.43%47119.07
RSG4.285.59%3473.99
RTN10.327.31%3585.7
RUBI0.579.77%3030.71
RUN1.0710.88%2797.23
RVLV0.779.21%0000
RVNC1.248.09%4485.7
RWT1.0119.62%510159.93
RXN2.099.38%3251.49
RY3.896.49%210129.54
RYAAY3.847.10%6285.7
RYN2.189.38%1673.99
S0.586.84%4151.49
SABR0.9114.57%2685.7
SAGE2.578.70%0440.99
SAIL1.358.56%5385.7
SAND0.5510.70%73108.39
SAP5.895.22%2797.23
SAVA0.4611.48%82108.39
SAVE2.0216.23%3585.7
SBAC15.755.65%4373.99
SBGI1.489.14%2573.99
SBH0.89.11%2797.23
SBRA1.513.38%4597.23
SBS0.8210.48%3251.49
SBSW0.7214.52%1230.71
SBUX4.797.06%3585.7
SC1.5110.36%76139.75
SCCO1.967.11%1451.49
SCHE1.095.28%2797.23
SCHG4.545.63%1673.99
SCHH2.126.38%0997.23
SCHV2.585.73%011119.07
SCHW2.687.80%4597.23
SCI2.285.59%4597.23
SDC0.499.90%0000
SE2.926.56%4485.7
SEAS1.6514.35%37108.39
SEDG7.18.70%4262.46
SEE2.178.43%3585.7
SEM1.6710.64%3473.99
SERV2.027.57%4597.23
SFIX1.148.96%2130.71
SFL0.929.77%4485.7
SFM1.286.86%66129.54
SGEN5.444.72%5273.99
SGMO0.578.82%3585.7
SGMS1.4916.78%56119.07
SGOL0.362.33%2130.71
SHAK3.810.11%3362.46
SHLX1.1112.72%1562.46
SHO0.78.13%2685.7
SHOO2.3810.41%3473.99
SHOP33.127.69%4151.49
SHYG0.882.14%19108.39
SIG1.1417.24%3585.7
SILV0.438.35%3251.49
SIRI0.36.22%1562.46
SITC0.611.67%0773.99
SIX1.6313.00%3697.23
SJI1.947.25%2351.49
SJM5.154.66%1340.99
SJNK0.482.04%112139.75
SKT0.611.57%3473.99
SKX1.747.08%1451.49
SLB1.4410.82%0440.99
SLG4.058.79%0885.7
SLM0.446.03%4485.7
SMAR3.016.85%0000
SMFG0.275.26%0440.99
SMPL1.116.30%1340.99
SMSI0.347.94%4040.99
SNAP0.877.38%4485.7
SNE2.774.60%4262.46
SNN2.135.90%66129.54
SNPS7.375.70%1673.99
SNV2.0811.63%2797.23
SNY1.954.36%5385.7
SO4.157.16%5273.99
SOGO0.154.60%3362.46
SONO0.556.50%0000
SOXX14.346.85%0330.71
SPCE1.7311.76%112139.75
SPCE.W10159.5513.66%112139.75
SPDW1.235.11%0997.23
SPG6.9112.29%1562.46
SPGI18.437.48%3362.46
SPHQ1.685.53%0885.7
SPLG1.745.65%0885.7
SPLK9.227.25%2797.23
SPLV2.765.71%1673.99
SPMD1.66.23%28108.39
SPOT5.764.74%0000
SPPI0.229.58%4373.99
SPR3.4414.19%1785.7
SPTL1.673.51%2240.99
SPWH0.447.01%4373.99
SPWR0.5810.68%73108.39
SPYD1.666.60%0997.23
SQ5.019.11%2573.99
SQM1.757.81%3585.7
SRC3.0711.58%4485.7
SRE8.577.14%110119.07
SRLN1.132.83%012129.54
SRPT5.395.47%3473.99
SSNC2.966.76%1673.99
SSRM0.978.14%1562.46
SSYS1.026.48%3473.99
ST2.227.56%3585.7
STAG1.928.42%28108.39
STAR1.3612.38%5497.23
STAY0.557.31%0662.46
STL1.1710.74%3473.99
STLD1.999.11%2462.46
STM1.687.87%4597.23
STML0.398.29%3697.23
STMP8.216.45%4151.49
STNE2.4510.43%0000
STNG2.1410.33%4373.99
STOR1.9610.52%0885.7
STT4.398.48%4373.99
STWD1.1510.24%29119.07
STX2.915.83%2685.7
STZ9.126.22%47119.07
SU1.198.87%3362.46
SUM1.7113.68%73108.39
SVC1.0317.70%111129.54
SVM0.5115.08%2240.99
SVMK0.886.45%0000
SWCH0.825.55%55108.39
SWK9.519.47%4373.99
SWKS7.137.91%3251.49
SXC0.4412.38%1673.99
SYF1.7210.24%1785.7
SYK10.586.50%0551.49
SYNA3.916.56%83119.07
SYY4.7810.32%2797.23
T1.635.38%3697.23
TAK0.774.95%4373.99
TAL2.394.59%82108.39
TAP2.145.30%3585.7
TBF0.53.21%0440.99
TCF2.8512.37%3251.49
TCO2.274.99%3697.23
TCOM1.165.14%1340.99
TD2.957.13%39129.54
TDC1.125.41%2685.7
TDOC12.967.93%4262.46
TDS1.197.08%1451.49
TEAM5.573.94%3251.49
TECK0.8412.11%1562.46
TEF0.316.59%2573.99
TEL4.16.44%3585.7
TEN0.513.00%4485.7
TER3.786.85%3140.99
TERP1.6710.85%47119.07
TEVA0.576.71%2573.99
TEX1.067.69%1340.99
TFC2.918.94%210129.54
TGE1.428.16%58139.75
TGNA1.059.84%5162.46
TGT5.25.42%4597.23
TGTX1.0410.04%4485.7
THC1.8711.76%3473.99
THO4.2810.18%2797.23
TIVO0.578.46%4485.7
TJX3.166.65%1451.49
TK0.412.76%5497.23
TKR3.069.27%3473.99
TLRA0.6310.10%5273.99
TLRD0.1711.02%1562.46
TLRY1.4321.59%0000
TME0.282.91%0000
TMHC1.4412.71%2685.7
TMO14.194.98%0330.71
TMUS4.955.96%4151.49
TNDM4.116.05%2351.49
TNK2.4710.18%8085.7
TOL2.6212.93%2573.99
TOT3.08.13%1897.23
TPC1.5626.67%66129.54
TPH1.0111.22%2351.49
TPR1.5912.12%2685.7
TPX6.5414.59%55108.39
TRGP1.3821.28%3362.46
TRIL0.6115.50%82108.39
TRIP1.377.69%1451.49
TRMB2.317.45%2573.99
TRN1.046.54%4373.99
TROW7.787.87%5497.23
TROX0.5610.01%1562.46
TRP3.538.56%3473.99
TRU4.336.35%3140.99
TRV7.587.37%1562.46
TS0.947.89%1451.49
TSCO4.435.18%0440.99
TSG1.548.49%56119.07
TSLA46.959.35%6397.23
TSM2.695.62%3251.49
TSN4.497.59%55108.39
TSU0.977.65%1451.49
TT5.436.44%6397.23
TTD18.099.16%5385.7
TTM0.398.54%5385.7
TTMI0.737.33%46108.39
TTWO6.155.19%2573.99
TUP0.2515.89%2573.99
TV0.59.05%3473.99
TVTY1.0716.62%2462.46
TW2.415.75%0000
TWLO5.655.83%110119.07
TWNK0.353.34%3585.7
TWO0.8919.94%49139.75
TWOU2.3810.49%1562.46
TWTR1.857.24%3362.46
TXN6.76.56%1230.71
TXRH3.768.91%2351.49
TXT2.418.73%1562.46
UA0.657.67%2685.7
UAA0.767.98%2573.99
UAL4.1513.77%28108.39
UBER3.1411.28%0000
UBS0.697.24%1673.99
UDR2.286.05%3697.23
UE0.869.94%0551.49
UFS1.98.66%1785.7
UGI1.856.87%0662.46
UGP0.3414.02%2462.46
UIS0.968.19%5497.23
UL2.514.95%74119.07
ULTA16.639.25%3697.23
UMPQ0.928.47%3362.46
UN2.354.85%5385.7
UNFI1.2414.63%3585.7
UNH18.477.35%55108.39
UNIT0.7813.05%1673.99
UNM1.7110.73%1897.23
UNP9.26.57%3362.46
UNVR1.1110.14%2462.46
UPS4.895.00%2351.49
UPWK0.426.62%0000
URBN1.097.50%1562.46
URI8.649.09%2462.46
USA0.387.78%212149.89
USB2.737.62%4597.23
USDCAD141.551.01%2240.99
USDCHF87.370.92%2462.46
USDJPY16960.51.57%3473.99
USDZAR2655.731.51%2020.64
USFD2.2212.19%68149.89
USHY0.882.45%210129.54
UTX7.327.44%29119.07
V10.576.38%0440.99
VALE0.779.65%2462.46
VEDL0.288.26%1562.46
VEEV8.955.67%1562.46
VER0.499.93%1897.23
VET0.414.68%1785.7
VFC4.217.04%0662.46
VFF0.278.28%4262.46
VG0.68.63%55108.39
VGR0.545.86%3473.99
VIAC1.39.24%1785.7
VIAV0.796.95%4373.99
VICI1.69.94%37108.39
VIPS1.17.33%3362.46
VIR5.3515.15%0000
VIRT0.964.47%1340.99
VIV0.646.69%0330.71
VIVO0.556.86%4485.7
VKTX0.377.75%4262.46
VLO4.068.60%0773.99
VLY0.496.69%1340.99
VMC7.547.42%2462.46
VMW6.925.75%0551.49
VNET1.259.22%7297.23
VNO2.947.82%1562.46
VNOM0.8814.48%3473.99
VO7.835.81%0885.7
VOD0.966.80%4373.99
VOYA2.666.41%47119.07
VPL2.574.59%0662.46
VRRM0.648.92%3585.7
VRSK9.026.14%2573.99
VRT0.8610.52%0000
VRTX12.165.24%5162.46
VSH1.157.72%1230.71
VSLR0.4910.75%3362.46
VST1.197.44%1897.23
VSTM0.3212.52%6173.99
VTIQ0.867.85%0000
VTR3.6312.59%28108.39
VTVT0.158.13%7185.7
VVV1.339.88%67139.75
VZ2.013.67%2240.99
W7.1513.75%2797.23
WAB3.386.88%4597.23
WAL3.059.97%3362.46
WB1.875.69%3585.7
WBA2.886.39%2685.7
WBS2.159.52%2351.49
WBT0.5311.32%19108.39
WCC2.6311.82%47119.07
WCN3.84.91%1451.49
WDAY8.055.86%0440.99
WDC3.848.84%1451.49
WDR0.665.67%3473.99
WEC6.276.82%2240.99
WELL4.910.37%0997.23
WEN2.0413.66%3697.23
WES0.7223.16%2797.23
WETF0.312.30%3140.99
WFC2.478.26%1340.99
WH3.189.93%0000
WHR8.059.18%4373.99
WIFI0.999.97%82108.39
WIX10.5110.06%46108.39
WLK3.719.79%1340.99
WLTW9.235.34%2797.23
WM5.265.56%2685.7
WMB1.4710.66%1562.46
WMT5.674.92%2351.49
WNC0.446.17%2462.46
WORK2.27.80%0000
WPM1.465.24%2130.71
WPX0.621.18%3473.99
WRB3.716.81%37108.39
WRI1.4110.05%2462.46
WRK2.488.55%1451.49
WSC1.0810.31%3473.99
WSM4.119.48%3697.23
WTRG3.227.51%3473.99
WU1.095.79%4373.99
WUBA2.134.55%4262.46
WW1.9911.80%39129.54
WWD5.569.40%46108.39
WWE2.377.09%1562.46
WY1.8510.94%2685.7
WYND2.8513.13%29119.07
WYNN7.0611.56%47119.07
X0.447.52%2573.99
XBIT0.595.76%5385.7
XEC2.214.86%1451.49
XEL3.725.95%1562.46
XENT1.512.93%46108.39
XHB2.187.08%0440.99
XHR1.2312.49%1562.46
XLB2.625.75%1340.99
XLC2.265.10%0000
XLE2.438.49%1897.23
XLF1.57.00%37108.39
XLI3.676.14%1562.46
XLK5.136.26%1562.46
XLNX4.495.65%2462.46
XLP2.664.79%1673.99
XLRE1.946.07%0440.99
XLRN5.56.43%1340.99
XLU3.516.08%3362.46
XLV4.274.80%3697.23
XLY5.335.33%0773.99
XME1.16.92%2351.49
XNET0.257.95%4262.46
XOM2.386.35%1451.49
XP3.0414.78%0000
XPER0.987.14%3362.46
XPO5.059.84%3697.23
XRAY2.035.17%2685.7
XRX1.458.08%37108.39
XYL4.366.57%1562.46
YELP1.8710.67%47119.07
YETI1.788.88%0000
YEXT0.746.94%1673.99
YNDX2.046.03%2351.49
YPF0.4912.04%1451.49
YUM4.726.68%5497.23
YUMC1.563.68%2240.99
YY4.147.95%2685.7
Z3.278.82%3251.49
ZBH6.096.19%4485.7
ZEN4.647.09%1451.49
ZG3.269.41%4262.46
ZGNX1.66.24%2351.49
ZION1.455.28%3473.99
ZIOP0.228.64%1230.71
ZM10.046.65%0000
ZNGA0.355.07%3473.99
ZS3.76.28%3585.7
ZTO0.783.02%2462.46
ZTS6.55.57%4597.23
ZUO0.586.83%0000