MarketLife volatility moves table

scroll the table to the right or search the page to find the ticker you want

  • Ticker - Name or symbol for index, stock, currency, etc.
  • 1 Sigma - Move required in points to reach a 1 sigma reading.
  • 1 Sigma % - Move represented as a percent to reach 1 sigma reading.
  • Big Up - Number of 3 sigma or greater days in the past year.
  • Big Down - Number of -3 sigma or larger (negative) days in the past year.
  • Big Total - Sum of big up and big down moves.
  • Rank - 0-10 scale from most stable to least stable.
Ticker1 Sigma1 Sigma %Big UpBig DownBig TotalRank
S&P 500 Futures49.351.62%0775
Nasdaq Futures142.851.49%1342
Russell 2000 Futures39.522.84%2798
Dow Futures443.311.75%0775
Gold Futures18.781.07%4375
Silver Futures0.382.06%371010
Copper Futures0.031.30%1564
Crude Oil Futures2.717.64%1675
Heating Oil Futures0.055.11%1564
RBOB Futures0.054.60%2798
Natural Gas Futures0.084.47%1120
Soybean Futures7.830.93%1453
Wheat Futures6.431.25%2131
Corn Futures2.920.90%2242
AUDUSD0.005220.78%1232
GBPUSD0.007070.57%2798
NZDUSD0.005490.88%0220
USDJPY0.344140.32%3366
EURUSD0.004930.44%2020
USDCHF0.003820.40%1454
USDCAD0.008740.63%2243
BTCUSD448.476924.76%46109
ETHUSD10.068824.58%37109
LTCUSD1.880164.22%2687
A1.691.88%2463
AA0.565.89%2463
AAL0.696.17%3475
AAN2.316.19%3587
AAP3.62.58%2687
AAPL4.221.31%1231
AAWW1.563.82%3252
AAXN5.065.63%4375
AB0.813.19%55109
ABB0.412.09%46109
ABBV1.771.96%3363
ABC2.362.48%2241
ABR0.44.60%7101710
ABT1.912.05%3363
ACAD1.713.50%5275
ACC1.414.14%1341
ACCO0.325.11%2352
ACGL1.24.14%1341
ACHC1.786.18%37109
ACIW0.893.20%2798
ACM1.523.87%5275
ACN4.112.02%0441
ACRE0.415.06%29119
ACWV0.921.03%0887
ADBE6.841.76%2352
ADC1.742.70%2687
ADI3.683.27%0441
ADM1.072.75%1563
ADMA0.26.57%2575
ADNT0.915.13%661210
ADP3.272.24%1563
ADPT1.754.48%0000
ADS3.757.51%391210
ADSK4.872.22%3141
ADT0.243.05%2352
ADVM2.019.45%6175
AEE1.532.05%3363
AEL1.517.06%2463
AEM1.62.49%3252
AEO0.474.75%2352
AEP1.752.04%3252
AER1.95.79%37109
AERI0.694.75%2131
AES0.554.35%3475
AFIN0.435.62%0000
AFL1.23.26%2687
AG0.434.01%2241
AGCO2.153.80%2687
AGI0.273.20%4375
AGIO2.144.10%4263
AGN0.00.00%#N/A#N/A.#VALUE!
AGNC0.322.43%3698
AGO1.094.06%56119
AGR0.982.19%1341
AGRX0.186.08%6287
AGS0.397.72%0663
AI0.114.42%2798
AIG1.54.91%1341
AIM0.27.21%82109
AIMT0.643.92%3587
AINV0.444.23%2101210
AIV1.163.05%0441
AJG2.012.13%3363
AJRD1.122.56%55109
AKAM2.111.99%1452
AKBA1.19.89%6287
AKER0.144.06%3363
AKR0.645.09%2575
AKTS0.394.94%3252
AL1.966.28%3587
ALB3.043.93%5387
ALC1.552.43%0000
ALGN9.683.86%3475
ALK2.025.59%0663
ALKS0.583.48%1231
ALL2.452.47%4263
ALLE2.552.53%2463
ALLO4.368.92%0000
ALLY0.965.21%3587
ALNY4.063.04%4152
ALSN1.183.12%1452
ALT0.657.54%7298
ALV2.183.35%2352
ALXN3.072.58%4487
AM0.245.16%2687
AMAT1.983.56%3587
AMC0.59.36%3252
AMCR0.242.36%0000
AMCX1.545.16%1452
AMD1.582.95%3252
AME2.012.18%2241
AMGN4.121.82%4263
AMH0.672.56%1231
AMKR0.383.59%4263
AMLP0.732.74%0441
AMN2.35.15%7298
AMP6.184.29%2352
AMRN0.223.23%4598
AMRS0.417.63%7298
AMRX0.367.56%3363
AMT5.432.06%5275
AMTD1.293.38%3587
AMX0.392.86%3141
AMZN47.711.93%2021
AN1.854.69%3698
ANET6.832.91%3363
ANF0.585.06%1452
ANGI0.565.04%3475
ANGL0.260.93%2463
ANSS5.852.04%2241
ANTM5.261.81%4487
AOBC0.00.00%0000
AON3.851.96%2463
AOS1.533.23%0221
APA0.766.51%55109
APD4.381.80%0441
APDN1.9920.16%83119
APH2.652.71%1563
APHA0.214.62%2352
APLE0.625.77%0998
APLS1.85.28%2463
APO1.513.13%4487
APOP0.4715.24%7075
APPN2.884.97%4263
APPS0.243.65%5163
APRN0.937.61%841210
APT0.947.44%7075
APTO0.314.01%2241
APTV2.93.78%1675
APY0.525.73%2687
AQN0.271.87%3475
AQUA0.84.23%5498
AR0.39.36%5275
ARCC0.382.53%1898
ARCO0.164.22%2463
ARDX0.354.83%6287
ARE2.81.81%0775
ARES1.042.77%2352
ARI0.364.18%2101210
ARKK1.542.37%1452
ARLO0.156.24%0000
ARLP0.155.06%1563
ARMK1.325.03%571210
AROC0.34.61%2352
ARR0.384.64%2575
ARW2.113.03%0331
ARWR1.344.03%3587
ASB0.725.03%1231
ASML8.372.56%1563
ASTC0.176.52%3252
ATEC0.245.30%4263
ATH1.755.87%2687
ATHX0.175.63%4041
ATI0.535.83%4487
ATNX0.464.00%4375
ATO2.122.06%2352
ATRA1.099.88%2352
ATRS0.165.61%3475
ATUS0.532.07%1341
ATVI1.822.49%1231
AU0.823.25%4152
AUDJPY6016.340.84%1341
AUDUSD52.170.78%1231
AUPH0.523.32%5498
AUY0.183.38%3141
AVB3.92.43%1452
AVDL0.435.33%5163
AVGO6.442.22%0441
AVLR4.584.18%0000
AVT0.843.06%1675
AVTR0.673.68%0000
AVXL0.174.30%4041
AVYA0.785.25%5275
AWK2.491.95%3363
AXL0.7810.32%6398
AXP4.164.30%2687
AXS1.313.54%2575
AXSM2.773.60%73109
AXTA0.672.88%46109
AYX6.024.12%2575
AZN0.971.75%2131
AZUL0.789.31%3475
BA6.664.40%3698
BABA5.092.46%1121
BAC0.933.78%3475
BAH1.111.39%3475
BAM0.842.65%3587
BAX1.271.40%3587
BB0.132.58%3587
BBAR0.216.41%4598
BBBY0.516.74%3363
BBD0.174.74%2463
BBEU0.351.62%0000
BBIO1.44.85%0000
BBJP0.341.44%0000
BBL1.12.74%0552
BBY2.933.78%2463
BC2.64.56%1452
BCE0.591.40%37109
BCRX0.48.57%4263
BCS0.264.27%56119
BDJ0.111.53%2798
BDN0.484.78%1675
BDSI0.224.47%5387
BDX5.712.33%3587
BE0.333.88%0000
BECN1.415.73%2575
BEN0.673.46%2463
BERY1.583.46%1341
BEST0.142.74%2352
BF.B1.322.01%2463
BFAM4.744.13%1898
BG1.443.67%2101210
BGCP0.145.32%0663
BGG0.117.06%3252
BGS0.873.59%2131
BHC0.753.90%2575
BHF1.735.64%2463
BHP1.252.59%0552
BHR0.39.31%2798
BHVN2.844.41%3363
BIDU3.192.97%5498
BIG1.54.03%3252
BIIB6.062.01%4041
BILI1.334.04%3363
BILL4.516.21%0000
BIP1.062.57%2463
BJ1.694.60%0000
BJRI1.436.56%3587
BK1.072.83%55109
BKCC0.144.82%28109
BKD0.267.12%5163
BKI1.171.52%2352
BKLN0.110.52%0775
BKNG62.273.73%4487
BKR0.814.97%0221
BKU1.135.92%3363
BLDP0.43.44%4375
BLDR1.336.18%5387
BLK15.912.96%1563
BLL1.191.67%4375
BLMN0.847.25%3698
BLUE3.154.90%2352
BMO1.843.62%29119
BMRA0.335.26%5387
BMRN2.72.52%4375
BMY0.671.12%1452
BNO0.444.39%2463
BNS1.53.62%4598
BNTX3.697.05%0000
BOOT1.396.28%1452
BOTZ0.431.83%0552
BOX0.52.58%47119
BP0.733.07%3363
BPMC2.263.41%1787
BPOP1.754.41%2352
BPY0.514.98%37109
BPYU0.575.41%0000
BR1.991.63%1563
BRFS0.184.15%28109
BRK.B3.341.82%2575
BRKR1.313.03%2575
BRKS1.323.23%4263
BRMK0.232.53%0000
BRO0.791.96%3475
BRX0.695.70%3475
BRY0.36.63%2575
BSAC0.53.04%2798
BSBR0.244.78%2463
BSGM0.615.83%5275
BSX1.153.08%0663
BTCUSD4484769.164.76%46109
BTG0.173.13%3141
BTI0.71.71%3252
BTU0.3210.38%55109
BUD1.823.71%2463
BURL7.133.45%4263
BVN0.334.02%1452
BWA1.163.48%3363
BWXT2.03.23%2241
BX1.432.50%5387
BXMT0.994.13%38119
BXP3.644.09%1452
BXRX0.317.47%0000
BXS1.064.85%3252
BYD1.135.13%1675
BYND9.386.76%0000
BZH0.525.16%2352
BZUN1.24.10%1341
C2.294.62%2463
CADE0.67.37%1452
CAE0.664.30%47119
CAG0.451.28%1452
CAH1.783.25%4487
CAKE1.256.03%1787
CAL0.678.93%2575
CALA0.244.21%3475
CAPR1.327.02%83119
CAR2.229.07%4263
CARG0.973.58%3252
CARS0.8713.95%3475
CAT3.633.01%2352
CB4.133.46%3475
CBOE2.392.27%29119
CBRE2.114.77%37109
CBRL4.84.46%19109
CC0.846.16%3363
CCC0.552.28%0000
CCEP1.142.93%2575
CCI3.652.10%3252
CCJ0.272.56%3587
CCK1.782.66%2463
CCL1.126.65%1675
CDAY2.042.85%3587
CDE0.366.08%4263
CDK1.132.79%1675
CDLX4.746.49%5387
CDNA1.434.35%2352
CDNS2.02.19%0331
CDW3.342.99%5498
CE3.373.77%3475
CEF0.140.83%1341
CEM0.123.30%1787
CEMI0.778.56%5498
CENX0.34.92%2241
CEQP1.017.39%1563
CERN1.532.10%1231
CERS0.243.73%3475
CF1.123.78%2241
CFG1.184.77%3475
CFR3.484.58%1452
CFX1.394.95%3475
CG0.923.26%3587
CGBD0.374.12%4101410
CGC1.126.83%55109
CGEN1.197.78%5163
CGNX1.933.39%4487
CHD1.171.55%2463
CHEF1.167.34%1787
CHGG4.777.64%5387
CHK1.6112.36%3475
CHKP1.791.66%2687
CHL0.531.47%1563
CHNG0.453.57%0000
CHRS0.713.82%4263
CHRW1.762.19%2575
CHTR8.071.49%3252
CHWY1.723.81%0000
CI4.782.41%4152
CIEN1.352.40%2241
CIM0.313.58%661210
CINF2.824.73%3475
CIO0.454.78%1563
CIT1.417.31%2575
CL1.11.51%3141
CLB1.397.00%2463
CLDR0.333.03%5498
CLF0.264.86%2575
CLGX1.362.73%3587
CLI0.553.60%4375
CLM0.141.34%19109
CLNC0.417.92%19109
CLNY0.167.23%37109
CLR0.967.23%3475
CLS0.273.94%3587
CLSK0.6229.48%3587
CLVS0.456.28%5387
CLX3.471.70%3363
CM1.992.97%2798
CMA2.115.63%1452
CMC0.744.27%0221
CMCSA0.872.17%1231
CMD2.455.65%3587
CME3.932.16%4598
CMG23.782.27%2463
CMI5.473.22%1675
CMO0.214.05%1787
CMRE0.214.45%3475
CMRX0.299.09%4375
CMS1.141.93%2352
CNC1.62.43%4487
CNDT0.28.72%3363
CNHI0.264.02%3587
CNI1.591.83%1341
CNK0.956.08%28109
CNO0.664.46%3475
CNP0.673.69%19109
CNQ0.84.23%2463
CNR0.396.75%46109
CNTY0.397.01%661210
CNX0.434.35%4263
CNXM0.375.04%5387
CODX2.1111.76%100109
COF3.585.18%2463
COG0.63.01%2575
COLD1.283.59%2798
COMM0.474.60%5498
CONE1.21.62%5498
CONN0.648.99%3587
COOP0.625.48%2352
COP1.463.37%2575
CORT0.422.79%4152
COST3.050.99%4487
COTY0.327.40%591410
COUP7.633.26%3252
CPA2.495.33%2798
CPB0.991.91%3252
CPRI1.116.60%2575
CPRT2.02.23%3363
CPRX0.184.03%3363
CPT2.532.71%2352
CRBP0.263.57%1452
CRC0.1712.99%4487
CREE2.865.42%2798
CREX0.7731.86%3587
CRH0.962.92%1563
CRM4.482.54%1341
CRON0.324.77%2241
CROX1.725.81%2241
CRSP3.054.59%5387
CRUS2.643.68%3475
CRWD2.572.71%0000
CS0.343.72%3475
CSCO1.02.16%1787
CSFL0.915.76%3363
CSIQ0.653.46%2575
CSOD1.042.62%0441
CSQ0.231.84%0775
CSTM0.627.61%3363
CSX1.972.79%1452
CTAS10.174.05%3475
CTL0.292.88%2352
CTLT2.172.83%2463
CTRE0.914.78%28109
CTSH1.73.22%1341
CTSO0.464.49%3252
CTVA0.923.45%0000
CTXS3.272.23%4375
CUBE0.923.23%2687
CUK1.016.90%1787
CUZ1.153.70%3698
CVA0.475.02%1787
CVBF0.774.00%5498
CVE0.296.54%4487
CVET0.875.45%0000
CVI1.46.77%1563
CVLT1.894.60%4375
CVM0.936.58%7187
CVNA4.785.20%4041
CVS1.11.68%4152
CVX2.512.70%2687
CWEN0.411.87%65119
CWH1.747.54%3698
CWI0.331.50%0775
CWK0.474.40%0000
CXO1.813.20%2352
CXP0.624.60%1563
CXW0.725.76%3698
CYH0.195.91%5163
CYTK1.78.15%55109
CZR0.262.25%37109
CZZ0.614.43%1563
D1.161.35%4263
DAL1.55.73%2575
DAN0.644.88%2352
DAR0.93.85%4487
DB0.44.60%3587
DBC0.171.46%2352
DBD0.468.17%4263
DBI0.548.32%2463
DBO0.23.04%2575
DBX0.743.16%3363
DCP0.76.44%1675
DD1.362.67%2352
DDD0.45.29%5387
DDOG4.186.01%0000
DE5.083.41%2352
DEA0.742.91%46109
DEI1.183.90%2463
DELL1.412.85%2463
DENN0.635.61%2575
DEO2.291.60%1452
DES0.663.21%0552
DFEN1.18.09%28109
DFS2.685.37%47119
DG2.891.51%4263
DGRO0.661.76%0663
DGRW0.611.36%1898
DGX2.552.16%3252
DHC0.339.25%1898
DHI1.943.53%2687
DHR2.011.21%4152
DHT0.244.02%4152
DIN3.487.27%0552
DIS3.73.11%4487
DISCA0.823.75%1341
DISCK0.743.75%2463
DISH1.293.95%2463
DK1.738.79%3475
DKNG1.994.56%0000
DKS1.524.18%2352
DLPH0.674.98%4487
DLR3.612.54%3475
DLTR2.692.79%2463
DNKN1.432.19%4487
DNOW0.375.03%3587
DNP0.21.82%3587
DOC0.543.09%1898
DOCU3.732.53%4487
DOMO1.174.08%0000
DON0.782.75%1787
DOV2.622.68%1452
DOW1.53.90%0000
DOX1.121.77%2463
DOYU0.485.38%0000
DPZ8.112.11%3363
DRE0.922.62%1675
DRH0.457.40%1898
DRI3.174.05%1898
DSL0.362.44%1898
DSSI0.635.81%0000
DT1.413.66%0000
DTE2.542.35%1563
DUK1.561.78%4598
DVA1.922.39%5387
DVAX0.698.75%5275
DVN0.615.19%1341
DXC0.896.04%37109
DXCM14.633.86%3475
DY2.395.45%4263
EA2.181.78%1121
EAF0.466.09%3363
EAT1.96.99%37109
EB0.818.82%0000
EBAY0.511.13%1452
EBR0.35.43%3475
EC0.423.87%1675
ECL3.761.80%5498
ED1.411.88%2575
EDIT1.495.45%3141
EDNT0.115.13%6175
EDU3.73.03%3252
EEFT3.893.96%2575
EFAV0.751.12%0998
EFC0.474.48%3101310
EFG1.11.34%0663
EFX2.711.75%2352
EGHT1.167.76%3475
EGO0.323.71%2241
EHC2.052.77%5387
EHTH5.294.05%3252
EIGI0.195.27%46109
EIX1.312.21%1675
EL4.822.41%2463
ELAN0.894.19%0000
ELF0.855.10%6398
ELP0.433.68%0221
ELS1.582.51%2352
ELY0.845.48%56119
EMLP0.381.78%1787
EMN1.592.32%0221
EMR1.812.99%0221
ENB0.682.07%2111310
ENBL0.184.39%1675
ENDP0.143.60%3475
ENIA0.192.54%56119
ENIC0.12.74%2575
ENPH3.756.28%4152
ENR1.262.85%2352
ENTG1.532.58%2021
ENZ0.154.90%6398
EOG2.033.92%2463
EPC1.033.43%4263
EPD0.512.65%0441
EPI0.382.00%2463
EPR1.755.11%0663
EPRT0.795.31%0000
EPZM0.724.23%4263
EQC0.521.58%3587
EQH0.924.75%1452
EQM0.824.17%1675
EQNR0.442.95%1231
EQR1.762.89%1452
EQT0.513.99%3141
EQX0.282.83%0000
ERF0.176.15%4375
ERI2.597.18%2798
ERIC0.161.75%2463
ERJ0.346.10%0775
EROS0.175.19%3363
ES1.932.26%1341
ESGU0.991.44%0663
ESI0.322.91%3587
ESNT2.055.98%2463
ESPR2.034.82%1341
ESRT0.344.84%0552
ESTC2.632.93%0000
ET0.354.28%3363
ETFC1.763.82%1675
ETHUSD100688.164.58%37109
ETN2.52.95%3141
ETR2.252.19%3363
ETRN0.344.21%0000
ETSY3.384.29%1341
ETW0.141.64%1787
ETY0.161.53%1675
EUFN0.352.55%28109
EURGBP45.910.51%4263
EURJPY6618.250.55%2131
EURN0.474.67%5163
EURUSD49.340.44%2021
EV1.313.50%1121
EVH0.476.87%2575
EVRG1.42.22%0000
EVRI0.386.03%2798
EW1.572.11%2463
EWBC1.644.58%3252
EXAS2.182.55%1563
EXC1.12.82%2575
EXEL0.853.52%2352
EXG0.111.56%1675
EXPD1.161.53%2687
EXPE4.395.32%4487
EXR3.163.20%1563
EXTR0.174.90%1563
EYE1.35.04%6175
EZPW0.224.27%3698
F0.213.58%1452
FAF1.643.13%2575
FANG2.245.13%2463
FAST0.661.62%2352
FATE1.494.69%3363
FB4.842.09%0441
FBHS2.74.40%3363
FBP0.315.57%3252
FCAU0.33.21%2687
FCG0.314.03%4263
FCPT1.215.46%28109
FCX0.323.44%2352
FDN2.381.44%0663
FDX4.863.75%4598
FE0.852.00%1563
FENY0.353.36%1675
FEYE0.544.15%4487
FFIN1.193.90%2241
FFIV3.722.55%3475
FG0.445.26%55109
FHB0.774.49%5163
FHI0.964.18%2241
FHN0.555.75%4487
FI0.167.26%3587
FIS2.191.57%3252
FISV2.422.23%3141
FITB0.984.95%3252
FIVE3.052.97%1452
FIVN3.483.25%4487
FL1.384.73%1231
FLDM0.5311.59%4375
FLEX0.434.19%3587
FLIR1.623.54%1563
FLO0.341.45%4598
FLR0.836.78%3475
FLS1.365.03%1231
FLT7.693.12%1452
FLXN0.776.78%2575
FMBI0.715.45%2241
FMC2.032.05%3475
FMX2.13.02%3475
FNB0.435.67%2352
FND1.973.85%1452
FNDA0.932.96%1898
FNDC0.421.51%1675
FNDE0.371.58%0663
FNDF0.411.74%0775
FNDX0.671.80%0775
FNF1.324.04%1563
FNKO0.427.37%2575
FNV3.222.30%1231
FOE0.534.42%3363
FOLD0.453.51%2463
FOSL0.227.01%1452
FOX0.862.95%0000
FOXA0.893.01%0000
FPE0.130.69%1111210
FR1.052.76%1452
FRC3.333.06%4487
FREL0.562.37%0663
FRO0.434.71%3252
FRT3.474.09%19109
FSK0.112.98%2111310
FSLR1.663.47%1675
FSLY4.59.51%0000
FSM0.234.87%3587
FTAI0.736.64%6287
FTCH0.664.75%0000
FTCS0.661.12%0887
FTDR0.761.64%0000
FTEC1.171.52%1341
FTI0.465.92%2352
FTNT7.214.98%5275
FTS0.771.95%65119
FTV1.913.08%1675
FULT0.575.20%4263
FUN1.835.67%391210
FVD0.611.99%110119
FWONK1.143.24%2687
FXO0.883.48%0552
G0.962.63%2687
GBDC0.322.58%110119
GBPUSD70.650.57%2798
GBT2.263.29%3475
GD4.453.02%1563
GDDY1.572.01%2798
GDOT2.055.35%65119
GDS2.133.55%1563
GE0.324.76%6398
GEL0.496.15%3363
GENE0.146.58%4487
GEO0.554.36%2352
GES0.727.31%37109
GFI0.313.88%3252
GFL0.381.87%0000
GGAL0.526.06%3475
GGG0.972.01%1341
GH3.463.91%0000
GIII0.786.93%38119
GIL0.593.97%010109
GILD1.792.38%1121
GIS0.871.37%2463
GKOS1.684.17%0331
GL2.913.67%0775
GLDM0.150.87%0000
GLIBA1.221.76%3587
GLNG0.668.35%3475
GLOG0.247.35%1563
GLOP0.347.96%0998
GLPI1.484.08%2575
GLUU0.464.43%5387
GLW0.73.06%1563
GM1.094.06%1231
GME0.256.01%2352
GMED2.073.79%2463
GNL0.573.99%1898
GNMK0.919.13%6287
GNPX0.3512.49%5498
GNRC3.793.43%6287
GNTX0.582.18%2463
GO0.772.14%0000
GOL0.347.08%2463
GOLD0.823.30%2131
GOOG23.371.63%4263
GOOS0.83.87%0887
GORO0.24.84%2131
GPC2.723.21%2575
GPK0.453.12%6398
GPMT0.336.35%2111310
GPN4.322.38%2575
GPOR0.1711.33%5387
GPRE0.889.62%5387
GPRO0.183.87%110119
GPS0.676.72%1787
GRA1.933.64%0663
GRFS0.462.33%0441
GRMN1.892.09%3141
GRUB4.427.53%3587
GS6.583.29%3475
GSG0.212.10%2575
GSIE0.411.53%0775
GSK0.61.44%1452
GSKY0.256.21%4375
GSX1.584.84%0000
GT0.475.92%4375
GTLS2.636.40%1341
GTN0.614.27%2352
GTX0.417.58%0000
GUNR0.552.00%1787
GVA0.84.50%3698
GWRE2.22.07%4487
H2.764.91%1563
HA1.137.56%2575
HAIN0.822.62%5275
HAL0.715.92%3363
HALO0.592.42%2021
HAS2.423.33%46109
HASI1.163.81%4598
HBAN0.454.98%1675
HBI0.525.07%2241
HCA3.893.58%4487
HCAT0.913.38%0000
HCC1.097.60%37109
HCSG1.014.18%3475
HD3.991.61%2575
HDB1.493.51%2111310
HDGE0.152.88%5052
HDS1.03.15%3587
HE1.012.59%4598
HEI3.973.84%1675
HEP0.553.63%3475
HES2.294.70%1231
HFC1.936.20%2575
HGV1.175.25%481210
HI1.395.29%1452
HIG1.523.91%3698
HIMX0.124.08%661210
HIW1.433.65%1563
HL0.174.63%4375
HLF1.894.26%1452
HLIT0.193.69%55109
HLT2.613.19%1341
HLX0.277.56%1675
HMC0.823.12%2575
HMSY0.832.61%1452
HMY0.154.37%2241
HOG1.325.82%4375
HOLX0.931.75%1675
HOMB0.825.51%1121
HOME0.469.45%2463
HON4.613.15%3363
HOPE0.525.57%0331
HP1.145.63%4487
HPE0.434.41%0998
HPP0.973.93%1675
HPQ0.654.27%2687
HQY2.74.34%1121
HR0.882.84%1675
HRB0.593.39%2241
HRC2.492.44%2687
HRL0.81.63%4263
HRTX0.673.56%1341
HSBC0.562.33%1675
HSC0.948.22%2575
HSIC1.943.18%2575
HST0.675.50%1675
HSY1.891.39%55109
HT0.387.23%2798
HTA0.813.04%1563
HTGC0.423.76%46109
HTHT1.43.99%2241
HTZ0.3538.83%64109
HUBS6.543.07%2463
HUD0.387.18%3698
HUM6.831.70%4041
HUN0.834.50%4375
HUYA0.74.39%2687
HWC1.426.36%1341
HWM0.816.01%3587
HXL1.895.14%3698
HYD0.470.81%2798
HYLB0.350.75%19109
HYT0.151.47%2101210
HZNP1.813.63%4487
IAA1.633.82%0000
IAC7.482.68%4598
IAG0.112.88%2352
IBKC2.515.80%3587
IBKR1.192.80%1121
IBM2.431.95%3587
IBN0.353.96%4375
IBTX2.15.64%3141
ICD0.426.82%4598
ICE1.611.65%0221
ICLN0.262.10%2463
IDEV0.81.56%0663
IDXX6.72.15%0552
IEUR0.711.66%19109
IEX2.91.84%0331
IFF2.742.09%4598
IFRX0.525.91%7187
IGF0.681.70%0887
IGR0.142.34%0775
IGT0.556.37%47119
IGV4.321.60%1341
IHRT0.556.45%0000
IIVI2.755.82%4375
ILMN7.42.03%0441
IMAX0.463.60%2463
IMGN0.336.66%7075
IMMU0.932.80%4598
IMO0.643.89%0663
INCY2.092.05%3141
INFN0.387.45%46109
INFO1.151.65%3587
INFY0.232.50%46109
ING0.34.50%3475
INMD1.525.02%0000
INN0.456.89%47119
INO0.976.54%5163
INSG0.625.76%3252
INSM1.074.28%3252
INT1.465.75%3252
INTC1.392.24%5498
INTU5.291.83%2352
INVA0.362.63%1675
INVH0.762.73%1675
IONS1.482.61%1231
IOVA1.634.93%4263
IP1.183.41%3252
IPG0.734.20%2352
IPHI4.133.31%5275
IQ0.472.83%4152
IQLT0.431.47%0775
IQV3.032.03%3587
IR1.13.81%0441
IRBT2.353.14%2352
IRDM0.93.73%3252
IRM0.923.47%2687
IRT0.333.25%46109
IRWD0.373.83%3475
ISBC0.435.05%3363
ISRG12.622.20%2575
IT3.913.20%1563
ITCI0.944.50%6287
ITT2.314.03%3363
ITUB0.194.36%1341
ITW4.262.49%3141
IUSG0.911.30%1452
IUSV0.951.79%0998
IVR0.165.45%491310
IVZ0.44.82%1563
IWR1.031.92%19109
IXC0.62.92%28109
IYR1.822.30%0775
J2.542.98%2241
JACK2.153.18%1898
JBGS1.123.71%1452
JBHT2.772.40%2463
JBL1.213.92%47119
JBLU0.65.93%55109
JCI0.912.87%1452
JD1.843.36%4263
JEF0.684.57%2575
JELD0.825.61%3587
JETS0.774.91%1787
JHG0.833.76%1121
JKHY4.792.65%2241
JKS0.684.38%2131
JMIA0.469.36%0000
JNJ1.440.98%3475
JNK0.780.77%1675
JNPR0.471.95%1452
JPC0.151.77%391210
JPM3.093.13%4487
JPS0.151.80%1787
JWN1.016.06%571210
K0.951.43%73109
KALA0.584.36%5387
KAR0.815.50%3475
KBH1.825.39%4487
KBR0.974.05%4375
KDMN0.194.10%4263
KDP0.461.61%5387
KEY0.65.04%2241
KEYS2.932.74%3363
KGC0.233.47%2241
KHC0.652.14%3363
KIM0.695.76%2463
KKR0.873.06%3252
KL1.112.72%0331
KLAC6.523.70%4375
KMB1.841.30%1341
KMI0.342.14%3587
KMT1.65.72%1452
KMX2.452.72%0331
KN0.473.08%2463
KNX0.731.80%1011
KO0.871.84%4375
KPTI1.025.96%5163
KR0.682.10%5387
KRC2.033.46%2463
KREF0.563.42%38119
KRG0.76.87%2798
KSS1.296.21%2798
KSU3.72.48%46109
KT0.171.67%1452
KTB1.06.08%0000
KTOS0.844.49%2575
KYN0.244.03%38119
L1.163.42%2798
LADR0.44.91%591410
LAKE0.453.11%4263
LAMR3.965.89%4598
LAUR0.444.39%3475
LAZ0.993.56%2463
LB1.156.97%46109
LBRDK2.131.56%4487
LBRT0.417.89%2463
LBTYA0.723.21%3363
LBTYK0.783.61%3252
LC0.325.90%6175
LDOS1.981.87%3031
LEA4.283.88%5275
LEG2.196.90%3475
LEN2.614.35%1452
LEVI0.614.45%0000
LGF.A0.313.80%5275
LGF.B0.33.86%5275
LH4.492.54%4375
LHX3.651.86%3587
LILAK0.414.13%3698
LIN4.292.09%1563
LITE2.573.45%4263
LJPC0.327.00%3698
LKQ1.174.19%5498
LL0.434.35%3475
LLNW0.142.81%5275
LLY2.531.66%4487
LMT9.082.34%5387
LNC2.586.57%1675
LNG1.543.45%1231
LNT1.022.07%1452
LOW2.151.66%3363
LPLA2.573.51%1675
LPSN3.459.33%2575
LPX1.024.25%2352
LRCX11.674.31%1563
LRN0.652.59%2352
LSCC0.963.83%4041
LSXMA1.263.38%571210
LSXMK1.263.39%37109
LTCUSD18801.594.22%2687
LTHM0.395.83%0000
LTM0.1411.36%38119
LULU8.192.65%2575
LUV1.815.38%5498
LVGO3.135.29%0000
LVS2.074.23%2463
LW2.784.51%46109
LX0.546.27%6398
LXP0.33.13%1787
LYB2.994.57%0663
LYFT2.156.59%0000
LYV2.775.46%1898
M0.446.90%3475
MA6.482.15%0552
MAA2.972.53%3587
MAC0.45.55%2352
MAG0.614.44%4487
MAIN1.123.52%0887
MAN2.944.05%1341
MANH3.183.37%2687
MAR5.265.53%1452
MAS1.012.16%1231
MAT0.343.56%5498
MAXR1.27.33%5052
MBI0.324.52%28109
MBT0.22.13%2241
MC1.063.14%3363
MCD3.141.67%3475
MCHP3.323.47%2352
MCK4.112.59%4263
MCO5.481.98%4375
MD0.835.02%3475
MDB5.922.48%3363
MDC1.745.12%3587
MDGS0.3314.44%3252
MDLA0.852.83%0000
MDLZ0.621.19%3698
MDP1.17.18%1231
MDRX0.324.85%2352
MDT2.192.25%0775
MDU0.853.84%4598
MEIP0.163.77%6287
MEOH1.166.60%2463
MESA0.247.06%0000
MESO1.5211.36%931210
MET1.323.63%1675
MFC0.453.53%010109
MFGP0.284.89%1898
MGA1.523.47%1563
MGM1.065.98%4487
MGP0.863.04%2687
MGY0.366.43%4598
MHK4.885.24%2241
MIC0.82.73%3698
MIDD3.624.97%2575
MIK0.327.87%2463
MIME1.443.31%3252
MIST0.277.83%0000
MITT0.218.60%4101410
MJ0.493.54%56119
MKC2.651.50%481210
MLCO0.714.34%1563
MLHR1.285.50%3475
MLM7.493.82%2463
MLPA0.842.86%0663
MLPI0.312.53%0552
MMC1.521.42%2575
MMM4.122.65%3252
MMP1.152.57%1563
MNK0.26.72%3475
MNST1.391.91%4375
MNTA1.374.44%3475
MO0.82.04%0663
MOAT0.941.80%0552
MOBL0.163.34%3363
MOH4.272.33%4263
MOMO0.894.43%3252
MOS0.624.94%2463
MPC2.055.62%1452
MPLX0.613.27%2575
MPW0.63.21%1675
MR0.355.89%6063
MRC0.396.42%3363
MRK1.271.60%1675
MRNA5.198.35%0000
MRO0.295.14%2241
MRSN2.6112.33%7075
MRVL0.862.61%1121
MS1.693.77%4487
MSCI8.542.55%2241
MSFT2.661.46%2352
MSGN0.453.46%1563
MSI3.352.41%1341
MSM2.193.18%3252
MT0.636.26%1341
MTB4.954.56%38119
MTCH3.313.61%5498
MTDR0.647.72%2687
MTG0.536.13%2463
MTOR1.075.07%2352
MTUM1.491.17%1787
MTZ1.944.77%3363
MU1.843.97%2352
MUR0.775.84%2352
MWA0.343.71%1675
MXIM1.482.55%0331
MYGN0.644.23%55109
MYL0.593.35%2241
MYOV0.865.10%5163
NAD0.090.62%2687
NAIL2.699.95%0441
NAT0.265.76%3141
NAV0.833.42%28109
NAVI0.45.26%3587
NBIX3.853.12%3475
NBL0.667.02%2352
NBLX0.66.43%1787
NCLH1.599.22%28109
NCMI0.124.28%2352
NCR1.196.13%3698
NDAQ2.031.71%3698
NEA0.10.69%29119
NEE4.91.92%4375
NEE.PP6712.271.49%0000
NEM1.732.87%2241
NEO1.034.01%2463
NEP1.112.16%1563
NEPT0.154.97%5387
NET1.635.44%0000
NEWR2.263.32%1787
NEX0.248.38%4375
NFG1.142.69%3363
NFLX7.91.85%2352
NG0.414.59%3252
NGG0.961.64%5387
NGL0.335.76%4487
NI0.542.22%2687
NIO0.245.71%0000
NJR1.363.93%2352
NK0.739.79%73109
NKE1.861.87%4375
NKTR0.753.45%4598
NLOK0.592.71%5052
NLS0.476.45%91109
NLSN0.64.11%2575
NLY0.193.09%56119
NMFC0.282.85%19109
NMIH1.076.70%2463
NMRK0.317.26%3698
NNBR0.357.75%2575
NNN1.384.14%1787
NNVC0.8310.74%4263
NOBL1.261.88%19109
NOC7.12.15%5163
NOMD0.41.85%5275
NOV0.725.78%3475
NOVA0.925.60%0000
NOW11.853.09%1121
NPTN0.414.74%3363
NRG0.882.44%37109
NRGU0.5111.49%0000
NRZ0.395.21%4101410
NS0.734.32%1231
NSC5.373.01%1452
NTAP1.323.09%0441
NTES11.292.84%3363
NTNX1.425.90%4598
NTR0.892.55%2241
NTRA2.385.47%4375
NTRS2.643.27%2463
NUAN0.582.45%4487
NUE1.283.03%1341
NURO0.146.58%64109
NUS2.486.62%46109
NUVA2.333.79%47119
NVAX8.1815.49%1201210
NVCR2.333.51%2241
NVDA9.352.65%2241
NVG0.120.81%1787
NVO0.91.37%3141
NVS0.981.13%2463
NVST0.843.94%0000
NVT0.73.76%2575
NVTA0.814.62%4263
NWBI0.434.36%2575
NWL0.564.13%2463
NWS0.463.76%64109
NWSA0.443.59%6287
NXPI4.584.62%0441
NXST4.254.95%2463
NYCB0.43.97%1452
NYMT0.125.44%2121410
NYT0.771.94%3475
NZDUSD54.870.88%0221
O1.672.95%1452
OC2.344.34%2463
OCSL0.12.27%1675
OCUL0.57.03%2131
ODFL3.472.06%3141
OEC0.756.80%55109
OFC0.893.47%1675
OGE1.03.12%1563
OHI1.294.09%37109
OI0.525.85%3363
OII0.528.49%2463
OIS0.296.69%3363
OKE1.544.04%2575
OKTA4.72.30%2352
OLLI2.472.69%2463
OLN0.695.54%2241
OMC1.883.38%2241
OMER0.664.38%2241
OMF1.465.93%3587
OMI0.56.39%5275
ON0.895.32%2687
ONB0.624.55%3363
ONEM2.146.28%0000
OPGN0.084.31%64109
OR0.383.76%47119
ORAN0.262.09%5498
ORBC0.165.13%3587
ORC0.194.46%2798
ORCC0.312.54%0000
ORCL0.711.35%3587
ORI0.63.75%2687
ORLY8.261.98%1563
OSK2.883.99%1563
OSTK1.47.27%46109
OSUR0.584.11%4152
OSW0.558.32%0000
OTEX0.681.63%1563
OUT1.057.19%781510
OVV0.597.00%1341
OXLC0.286.70%3587
OXY0.795.72%2463
OZK1.034.49%3252
PAA0.353.51%1563
PAAS1.143.75%4152
PACB0.123.41%37109
PACW1.126.30%2575
PAE0.272.75%0000
PAGP0.383.68%1563
PAGS1.594.82%2575
PANW5.12.14%1341
PAVM0.115.50%6063
PAYC12.674.14%37109
PAYS0.365.10%1341
PAYX1.552.15%1787
PB2.774.32%1341
PBA0.783.06%2798
PBCT0.514.30%5498
PBF0.999.05%3587
PBI0.197.53%1452
PBR0.384.83%1452
PBR.A0.344.44%1563
PBYI0.726.81%5275
PCAR1.522.08%5163
PCG0.494.14%2575
PCI0.361.94%1787
PCRX1.563.51%3252
PCTY4.763.53%37109
PCY0.190.73%28109
PD0.983.49%0000
PDBC0.171.39%2241
PDCE0.86.04%1341
PDCO0.914.53%2241
PDD3.435.21%0000
PDM0.744.45%1787
PE0.414.33%1563
PEAK0.953.72%1675
PEB0.846.01%0552
PEG1.482.84%2463
PENN2.296.92%1341
PEP1.651.24%3363
PFE0.681.90%2463
PFF0.270.76%110119
PFG1.754.42%1452
PFGC1.736.46%571210
PFSI1.23.51%4487
PG1.741.49%3363
PGEN0.125.63%5275
PGF0.090.48%1898
PGNX0.194.46%4375
PGR1.331.70%3252
PGRE0.44.93%0663
PGX0.080.53%38119
PH5.893.22%2463
PHB0.110.61%2101210
PHG0.911.99%2687
PHK0.111.97%28109
PHM1.444.19%4598
PII3.84.25%5387
PINC0.782.29%3587
PINS1.125.46%0000
PK0.747.07%2687
PKG3.153.07%1231
PKI1.971.93%1452
PLAN1.63.49%0000
PLAY1.118.00%391210
PLCE2.55.96%0887
PLD2.112.25%2463
PLNT3.264.82%1675
PLT0.927.24%2463
PLUG0.133.05%4263
PLYA0.165.77%391210
PM1.221.65%2352
PMT0.716.21%3101310
PNC3.683.21%1675
PNM1.212.99%1787
PNNT0.154.36%38119
PNR1.132.89%3363
PNW1.622.09%2352
POL1.064.12%55109
POR1.342.88%3475
PPC0.653.11%3363
PPD0.933.32%0000
PPG2.72.61%1563
PPL0.852.97%3698
PRDO0.633.82%3587
PRGO0.91.62%1341
PRMW0.544.31%5498
PRSP0.662.83%4598
PRU2.724.48%0552
PS0.874.08%3587
PSA4.742.31%2687
PSEC0.23.75%110119
PSO0.23.14%2575
PSTG0.684.03%2575
PSTI0.587.33%5163
PSX3.574.52%29119
PSXP1.32.99%73109
PTC2.443.08%1452
PTCT1.693.42%1231
PTEN0.338.60%3363
PTLA5.1328.74%4598
PTON2.575.61%0000
PTY0.291.91%2798
PUK1.083.98%010109
PUMP0.367.26%3363
PVAC0.9410.27%7298
PVG0.343.82%2241
PVH3.076.44%0441
PWR1.173.08%4375
PXD4.184.50%2463
PXF0.641.86%0775
PXH0.291.70%1787
PYPL5.513.56%3475
PZZA2.342.94%3475
QCOM2.162.71%3031
QDEL14.768.44%6175
QRTEA0.374.23%3252
QRVO3.33.15%2463
QSR1.122.01%1675
QTNT0.465.76%1675
QTS1.652.45%2352
QTT0.124.35%0000
QUAL1.371.42%0775
R1.875.28%0552
RAD0.584.33%5387
RAMP2.635.35%3587
RCI0.71.68%56119
RCII1.325.25%2463
RCL3.886.97%1675
RCM0.413.86%1563
RDFN1.24.05%5387
RDN0.885.25%2352
RDS.A1.334.02%0663
RDS.B1.243.93%0663
REAL0.664.77%0000
REET0.52.40%0775
REG2.274.99%3698
REGI1.224.36%4487
REGN17.993.00%1121
RELX0.461.91%2463
REM0.83.40%2101210
REML0.26.45%391210
RES0.247.72%3363
RESI0.597.87%3475
RESN0.135.68%5387
REXR0.942.36%0441
REYN0.641.90%0000
REZI0.45.70%0000
RF0.554.81%2241
RGA4.745.17%1452
RGLD3.662.71%481210
RH9.494.47%5163
RHI1.683.23%1341
RHP2.727.63%591410
RIO1.382.51%2463
RJF2.833.97%1452
RL3.264.25%2241
RLGY0.436.82%3587
RLJ0.646.18%2463
RMBS0.674.33%5387
RMD3.362.08%4263
RNG10.423.73%5387
RODM0.381.54%0887
ROIC0.575.69%2463
ROK5.382.51%4152
ROKU5.274.67%1787
ROL0.661.57%5387
ROST2.912.99%1452
RP1.492.16%1452
RPAI0.417.09%3698
RPAY0.873.76%0000
RPD1.372.78%1563
RPM1.461.97%3252
RPT0.416.42%1787
RQI0.363.20%28109
RRC0.396.23%3363
RRGB0.866.20%38119
RRR0.926.62%46109
RSG1.351.59%3363
RTLR0.353.99%0000
RTX2.433.78%2798
RUBI0.456.90%2021
RUN0.643.63%2687
RUTH0.67.07%46109
RVLV1.037.14%0000
RVNC0.934.27%4375
RVP0.9616.30%4487
RWT0.325.67%5101510
RXN1.234.04%3252
RY1.962.90%28109
RYAAY3.875.27%5275
RYN0.953.95%1675
SA0.53.20%2463
SABR0.526.90%3587
SAGE1.564.43%0441
SAIL0.672.92%5275
SAND0.293.32%73109
SAP2.511.96%1675
SAVA0.418.73%931210
SAVE1.228.74%4487
SBAC5.711.80%2241
SBGI0.934.82%1563
SBH0.685.08%2687
SBRA0.735.14%55109
SBS0.616.10%4263
SBSW0.384.88%1231
SBUX1.592.03%3363
SC0.955.31%661210
SCCO1.022.78%1452
SCHA1.672.60%2575
SCHC0.461.55%1675
SCHE0.381.61%2687
SCHG1.271.29%1452
SCHH0.992.75%0887
SCHM1.162.21%19109
SCHV0.921.81%0998
SCHW1.173.21%4487
SCI1.213.07%3587
SCS0.655.62%3698
SDC0.577.09%0000
SDGR3.725.35%0000
SE3.273.96%4375
SEAS1.156.27%2798
SEDG8.715.78%3252
SEE1.193.67%3475
SEIC1.32.39%3031
SELB0.184.68%5275
SEM0.845.22%3363
SERV2.337.13%46109
SFIX0.954.03%2131
SFL0.353.46%2463
SFM0.72.73%661210
SFNC0.844.92%3252
SGBX0.2710.52%5163
SGEN4.562.87%4152
SGMO0.393.32%2352
SGMS1.046.39%4598
SGOL0.150.87%2131
SGRY1.097.91%941310
SHAK2.324.20%3363
SHLX0.513.83%1452
SHO0.475.28%3587
SHOO1.265.19%3475
SHOP27.93.68%3141
SHW10.551.81%3252
SHYG0.280.64%1787
SIEN0.297.51%56119
SIG0.938.68%4487
SILV0.464.83%3141
SINA0.812.53%4375
SIRI0.162.66%1452
SITC0.46.57%0663
SIX1.676.97%3587
SJI1.013.58%2352
SJM1.911.66%1231
SJNK0.170.68%1111210
SJR0.311.79%391210
SKT0.365.57%3363
SKX1.384.31%1341
SKYW2.557.71%56119
SLB0.985.30%0441
SLCA0.278.78%3363
SLF1.022.88%1787
SLG2.425.48%0887
SLGN0.481.44%2575
SLM0.222.91%3475
SM0.4510.96%4375
SMAR1.562.63%2575
SMPL0.764.43%1341
SMSI0.153.18%4152
SNA4.673.59%0111
SNAP0.673.45%5498
SNBR1.454.55%5275
SNDR0.612.52%3252
SNDX1.589.71%5387
SNE1.071.64%2241
SNN1.012.42%46109
SNPS3.071.68%1452
SNR0.185.97%37109
SNV1.256.30%2798
SNY0.711.43%4263
SO1.32.26%4263
SONN0.143.55%4152
SONO0.665.93%0000
SOXX6.182.47%0221
SPCE0.955.42%1121310
SPDW0.431.55%0775
SPG3.115.05%1452
SPGI5.01.53%3141
SPHQ0.471.34%0663
SPLB0.250.83%3698
SPLG0.511.43%0663
SPLK6.773.63%3698
SPLV0.731.45%1675
SPMD0.782.49%2798
SPOT6.593.60%3141
SPPI0.134.25%5275
SPR1.596.68%1787
SPSM0.793.06%2687
SPWH0.363.13%4375
SPWR0.385.15%6398
SPYD0.732.56%0998
SQ2.763.34%2463
SQM0.753.00%3475
SRC1.364.42%3475
SRCL2.043.71%3363
SRE2.852.21%110119
SRET0.273.51%010109
SRG0.597.14%1898
SRNE1.7635.27%5275
SRPT5.483.66%4375
SSL0.366.07%46109
SSNC1.332.25%1563
SSRM0.934.54%2575
SSYS0.995.53%1452
ST1.343.64%2463
STAG0.82.96%28109
STAR0.565.00%3475
STAY0.43.43%0663
STE3.332.01%2463
STL0.887.03%3475
STLD0.963.56%2463
STM0.773.08%3363
STML4.0934.39%4598
STNE2.427.60%0000
STNG1.226.93%2352
STOR0.884.25%0775
STT2.584.13%4263
STWD0.644.57%28109
STX1.32.48%1675
STZ3.832.21%3698
SU0.74.00%3252
SUI4.393.12%1452
SUM1.06.57%73109
SUN0.873.42%0663
SVC0.557.48%2101210
SVM0.24.24%2241
SVMK0.633.04%0000
SWCH0.412.16%55109
SWI0.562.95%0000
SWK5.924.73%4263
SWKS3.472.92%3141
SWN0.196.11%4041
SXC0.299.10%2575
SYF1.095.15%0663
SYK5.552.81%0331
SYNH1.592.59%56119
SYY2.384.16%1787
T0.682.21%3587
TAC0.182.97%4375
TACO0.264.07%1787
TAK0.371.91%5275
TAL1.883.08%6175
TAP1.313.44%3587
TAST0.337.81%37109
TCBI1.685.92%2131
TCF1.846.19%3252
TCO1.373.23%4598
TCOM0.893.42%2241
TCP0.772.30%3252
TCPC0.313.02%46109
TD1.453.28%391210
TDC0.733.41%2575
TDG21.374.87%3698
TDOC6.63.80%4263
TDS0.793.79%1341
TEAM4.692.49%3141
TECK0.414.21%1563
TECL8.624.42%1341
TEL2.963.50%1563
TEN0.557.49%4263
TER2.633.91%1121
TERP0.623.38%571210
TEVA0.453.42%3363
TEX0.965.73%1231
TFC1.714.49%29119
TGI0.8110.42%46109
TGNA0.43.35%5163
TGT2.42.01%3475
TGTX1.829.88%5387
THC1.667.46%4263
THMO0.7812.80%82109
THO4.144.75%2798
TIVO0.254.08%4375
TJX1.723.22%1341
TK0.155.17%6398
TKR1.563.70%2463
TLRY0.626.19%0000
TLSA0.476.83%0000
TME0.322.53%0000
TMHC1.065.40%1675
TMO5.991.72%0221
TMUS3.233.24%4152
TNDM2.943.47%2241
TNK1.126.46%5052
TNP0.155.47%5498
TOL1.384.29%2463
TOT1.263.25%1787
TPC0.988.80%751210
TPH0.654.59%2241
TPR0.815.70%1563
TPX2.784.22%3587
TREX4.844.04%4375
TRGP1.126.12%3363
TRI0.971.42%1452
TRIL0.56.45%91109
TRIP1.557.10%1341
TRMB1.874.67%2575
TRN0.653.27%4263
TROW3.072.52%5387
TROX0.57.07%1452
TRP1.032.29%2463
TRTX0.435.47%4111510
TRU2.192.50%3031
TRV2.972.72%1563
TS0.513.89%1452
TSCO2.622.13%1452
TSLA30.153.36%6287
TSLX0.321.73%4598
TSM1.182.31%2131
TSN2.233.55%5498
TSU0.584.60%1563
TT2.83.09%5387
TTD10.553.40%5275
TTM0.233.84%4375
TTMI0.433.69%4598
TTWO3.672.69%2687
TU0.251.45%46109
TUP0.288.49%4487
TV0.325.24%4487
TVTY0.928.33%2352
TW1.622.42%0000
TWLO17.88.94%28109
TWNK0.282.28%2575
TWO0.234.78%491310
TWOU1.353.70%1452
TWTR1.13.43%2352
TXN3.072.61%1121
TXRH2.083.93%2241
TXT1.574.98%1563
UA0.425.05%1675
UAA0.485.22%1563
UAL2.317.83%28109
UBER1.343.75%0000
UBS0.343.11%1563
UBSI1.424.93%2352
UDR1.092.88%3587
UE0.585.62%1563
UFS0.994.71%1675
UGI1.253.87%0552
UGP0.26.30%2352
UHS4.043.86%3475
UIS0.413.57%5387
UL0.841.55%64109
ULTA9.243.87%3698
UMPQ0.574.88%3363
UN0.741.43%3363
UNFI2.4311.44%65119
UNH5.611.83%5387
UNIT0.475.33%2687
UNM0.835.16%1787
UNP3.452.04%3363
UNVR0.835.22%2463
UPS1.971.98%2241
UPWK0.756.13%0000
URBN0.995.72%1452
URI5.814.15%1452
URTY2.487.82%2687
USB1.564.25%4487
USDCAD87.350.63%2241
USDCHF38.230.40%1452
USDJPY3441.380.32%3363
USDZAR1955.361.11%2021
USFD1.115.56%481210
USHY0.270.72%2798
USL0.483.48%2463
V3.611.86%0331
VAC5.095.47%2687
VALE0.343.42%2463
VAR2.942.40%1341
VBR3.172.97%1563
VCEL0.42.74%2687
VCLT0.960.93%64109
VEDL0.275.32%2575
VEEV5.082.32%2463
VER0.264.47%1898
VET0.295.70%1787
VFC2.384.09%0663
VG0.282.90%4598
VGR0.393.42%3252
VIAC1.145.29%1675
VIAV0.372.99%2241
VICI0.733.54%2798
VIPS0.794.59%4263
VIR3.39.33%0000
VIRT0.72.88%0441
VIV0.323.67%0331
VKTX0.425.75%4263
VLO3.324.99%0663
VLUE1.752.41%0663
VLY0.45.04%2352
VMC3.943.67%1341
VMW4.252.76%1452
VNDA0.383.20%3475
VNE0.534.91%0000
VNET0.714.76%5275
VNO2.095.48%1563
VNOM0.545.12%4487
VNQI0.791.69%0775
VO2.951.81%0775
VOD0.422.51%4263
VOE2.232.31%0775
VOYA1.53.25%46109
VPL0.951.49%0552
VRRM0.443.94%3587
VRSK2.611.54%1563
VRSN3.321.52%1231
VRT0.261.99%0000
VRTX7.712.69%5052
VSH0.724.37%1231
VSLR0.364.42%2241
VST0.612.93%1787
VSTO0.726.71%5498
VTIQ3.49.99%0000
VTR1.965.53%28109
VTWO2.972.63%2798
VV2.01.41%0441
VVV0.593.16%661210
VXRT0.165.79%1041410
VZ0.771.38%2241
W12.217.31%2687
WAB2.473.99%4487
WAL2.316.05%2352
WATT0.126.66%2241
WB1.023.30%3475
WBA1.272.94%2575
WBK0.433.68%19109
WBS1.726.02%2352
WBT0.436.58%1898
WCC1.745.05%46109
WCN1.861.97%0441
WDAY5.43.04%0331
WDC1.954.52%1452
WDR0.453.40%3475
WEC1.741.87%2241
WELL2.624.94%0887
WEN0.663.03%2687
WERN0.962.12%2352
WES0.465.20%1787
WETF0.134.28%3141
WEX7.334.81%1452
WFC1.194.41%1341
WGO2.614.59%2575
WH1.923.97%2575
WHD1.135.87%4487
WHR4.893.95%4263
WIFI0.584.24%7187
WING2.632.15%3475
WIX9.884.47%56119
WKHS0.114.18%3252
WLK2.575.33%1231
WLTW4.212.08%2575
WM2.111.99%2463
WMB0.482.37%1563
WMC0.146.67%47119
WMGI0.180.59%2687
WMT1.431.15%2241
WNC0.566.19%3363
WORK1.233.30%0000
WPC2.243.57%1898
WPM1.282.93%2131
WPX0.325.41%3475
WRB1.883.24%2798
WRE0.884.00%4598
WRI0.985.15%2463
WRK1.625.68%1563
WSC0.543.81%2463
WSM2.853.51%46109
WTFC2.716.36%1563
WTI0.124.33%3475
WTRG0.952.20%2463
WU0.522.50%3363
WUBA0.551.10%5163
WW1.094.44%38119
WWD3.484.97%2687
WWE1.322.79%2463
WWW1.15.09%2687
WY1.165.52%2798
WYND2.186.54%38119
WYNN3.94.50%37109
X0.44.76%1452
XAN0.146.49%4101410
XEC1.154.18%1341
XEL1.161.77%1563
XENT0.534.57%3587
XHB1.252.95%0441
XHR0.667.16%1675
XLB1.041.86%1341
XLC0.771.41%0000
XLE1.353.41%1787
XLF0.622.62%3698
XLI1.612.38%2463
XLK1.461.49%1341
XLNX2.472.72%2352
XLP0.641.07%1675
XLRE0.732.08%0331
XLU1.051.74%2352
XLV1.181.15%3587
XLY2.01.60%0663
XME0.663.09%1341
XMLV0.962.26%1787
XOM1.583.42%1452
XP1.394.55%0000
XPO3.123.98%3587
XRAY1.673.55%1563
XRX0.855.02%3698
XSLV1.053.12%1787
XYL2.13.18%1452
YELP1.245.60%3698
YETI1.183.67%0000
YEXT0.573.45%1675
YNDX0.892.18%2352
YPF0.254.92%2463
YTEN0.386.10%6287
YUM1.81.99%4375
YUMC1.493.16%2241
YY3.385.28%2687
Z2.975.10%3252
ZBH4.013.13%5387
ZEN2.773.17%1452
ZG2.985.11%4263
ZGNX1.043.50%2241
ZION1.574.68%3363
ZIOP0.26.61%1231
ZIXI0.476.64%2352
ZM8.053.94%0000
ZNGA0.282.85%3475
ZS4.594.17%4487
ZTO1.053.21%3252
ZTS2.92.10%4598
ZUO0.423.43%1675