MarketLife volatility moves table

scroll the table to the right or search the page to find the ticker you want

  • Ticker - Name or symbol for index, stock, currency, etc.
  • 1 Sigma - Move required in points to reach a 1 sigma reading.
  • 1 Sigma % - Move represented as a percent to reach 1 sigma reading.
  • Stability Rank - 0-10 scale from least stable 0 to most stable 10.
Ticker1 Sigma1 Sigma %Stability Rank
@ES38.16610.75%56.0
SPY3.75970.74%98.0
@NQ179.3151.02%92.0
QQQ4.26621.00%95.0
@RTY24.51831.22%6.0
IWM2.36831.20%81.0
@YM272.95480.71%56.0
DIA2.65770.69%95.0
@US0.93690.82%56.0
@TY0.4890.45%56.0
@FV0.32570.31%22.0
@GC21.05610.90%22.0
@CL1.03911.25%56.0
EURUSD42.62780.40%81.0
GBPUSD52.30860.42%6.0
USDCHF34.64110.38%31.0
AUDUSD39.29760.60%81.0
NZDUSD32.3610.55%31.0
USDJPY4341.6290.28%31.0
USDCAD42.51680.31%81.0
A2.1931.60%49.0
AA0.90112.50%90.0
AAOI0.40343.72%31.0
AAP1.99282.60%31.0
AAPL2.55331.51%17.0
ABBV2.65071.58%0.0
ABNB2.83371.74%67.0
ABR0.2451.88%3.0
ABT1.35481.27%49.0
ACAD0.27331.65%31.0
ACGL1.41151.51%67.0
ACIW0.52941.59%49.0
ACLS2.43662.47%49.0
ACM0.96061.02%17.0
ACMR1.05723.76%31.0
ACN5.01081.60%49.0
ACVA0.39612.21%81.0
ADBE6.05291.27%67.0
ADC0.74251.27%67.0
ADI3.75111.91%81.0
ADM0.74221.21%31.0
ADNT0.70752.38%7.0
ADP2.50841.02%49.0
ADSK4.20021.95%81.0
AEE0.93961.26%49.0
AEHR0.52414.70%7.0
AEM1.03311.62%67.0
AEO0.44431.96%67.0
AEP1.17321.36%49.0
AER1.00031.18%95.0
AES0.4052.33%67.0
AESI0.35431.58%98.0
AFL1.07691.28%17.0
AFRM1.07473.35%7.0
AGCO1.80961.52%95.0
AGIO0.72192.28%31.0
AGR0.27340.74%49.0
AHCO0.22352.29%7.0
AI0.55882.50%3.0
AIG0.8881.18%81.0
AIRC1.91154.97%49.0
AJG2.43321.03%81.0
AKAM1.16711.14%7.0
AKRO0.58712.90%7.0
AL0.6311.23%95.0
ALB4.26993.70%49.0
ALC0.94351.19%49.0
ALGM0.76422.66%7.0
ALGN5.76471.84%31.0
ALK0.99012.24%7.0
ALKS0.43691.77%7.0
ALL2.55861.49%49.0
ALLE1.41181.12%17.0
ALLY0.8452.13%49.0
ALNY2.28371.59%49.0
ALPN6.1049.45%7.0
ALSN0.60760.76%49.0
ALT0.40685.75%31.0
AMAT3.47211.77%67.0
AMD4.57283.01%7.0
AME1.32930.75%67.0
AMGN3.30391.21%49.0
AMH0.37721.06%90.0
AMKR0.88972.98%31.0
AMLP0.35050.74%81.0
AMLX0.08964.77%67.0
AMN1.21272.12%7.0
AMSC0.30342.56%49.0
AMT3.00821.74%49.0
AMZN2.23471.27%67.0
ANET7.54582.96%7.0
ANF3.78723.29%49.0
ANSS2.81460.86%49.0
AON3.35981.09%17.0
AOS0.82020.94%49.0
APA0.59221.85%81.0
APD2.59911.11%31.0
APG0.66671.78%31.0
APH1.41151.21%81.0
APLS1.63823.28%17.0
APO1.9971.77%90.0
APP2.00142.87%3.0
APTV1.57372.20%49.0
AR0.53671.71%67.0
ARE2.38051.99%81.0
ARES1.59551.17%81.0
ARKF0.45931.66%67.0
ARKG0.53692.27%95.0
ARKK0.83091.89%95.0
ARM4.99195.00%98.0
ARMK0.43311.33%67.0
AROC0.33591.69%81.0
ARQT0.53476.11%49.0
ARRY0.45813.75%49.0
ARVN0.7212.22%17.0
ARWR0.69893.00%49.0
ASAN0.31752.12%49.0
ASB0.36321.70%90.0
ASO1.28682.18%67.0
ASPN0.53883.24%7.0
ATEC0.30022.36%67.0
ATGE0.66771.41%0.0
ATI0.76071.55%81.0
ATMU0.54831.78%98.0
ATO1.21321.02%31.0
ATRC0.73333.18%49.0
ATSG0.28472.24%49.0
ATXS0.3383.76%67.0
AU0.57612.63%31.0
AVA0.55891.56%3.0
AVB2.4371.27%67.0
AVDL0.51032.89%31.0
AVT0.69561.41%67.0
AVTR0.39731.56%3.0
AVUV1.05111.16%81.0
AWK1.72241.42%49.0
AX0.88811.68%67.0
AXP3.87351.62%31.0
AXS0.86031.37%67.0
AXSM1.90042.67%67.0
AXTA0.45521.46%49.0
AZEK0.67731.49%31.0
AZN0.71871.01%31.0
BA2.27361.38%17.0
BABA1.171.57%31.0
BAC0.60771.59%81.0
BAH1.5431.07%3.0
BALL0.56890.87%67.0
BAM0.60471.54%98.0
BANC0.30432.16%49.0
BAX0.63451.55%31.0
BBIO0.66592.66%67.0
BBWI0.9642.11%90.0
BBY1.19741.61%90.0
BC1.40221.63%67.0
BCE0.35161.06%31.0
BDX2.97681.27%49.0
BEAM0.70193.09%81.0
BECN1.31141.35%67.0
BEN0.42821.69%49.0
BEPC0.44011.87%31.0
BERY0.70961.25%17.0
BF.B0.54311.11%31.0
BFH0.88942.50%7.0
BG1.38841.31%67.0
BHP0.93691.58%95.0
BHVN1.74784.51%98.0
BIDU1.86811.88%81.0
BIIB3.00411.49%67.0
BILI0.46213.62%49.0
BILL1.64292.68%17.0
BIRK1.02942.29%98.0
BITO1.15414.14%67.0
BITX3.3718.16%98.0
BJ1.24831.65%31.0
BK0.67741.17%67.0
BKNG51.67461.47%49.0
BKR0.35381.08%49.0
BKU0.66442.39%49.0
BL1.74462.91%67.0
BLDR3.98842.14%31.0
BLK10.49691.38%49.0
BLMN0.43471.61%67.0
BMBL0.21382.05%81.0
BMEA0.61335.69%81.0
BMO1.02411.10%31.0
BMRN0.97851.07%31.0
BMY0.63481.30%49.0
BN0.62411.54%67.0
BNO0.33931.05%90.0
BNS0.60081.28%31.0
BNTX1.11481.27%49.0
BOIL0.71395.30%81.0
BOOT2.48822.32%17.0
BOTZ0.34381.16%95.0
BOWL0.35333.08%49.0
BOX0.29611.09%67.0
BP0.37080.94%81.0
BPMC2.47922.69%31.0
BR2.09581.07%49.0
BRBR0.73531.32%90.0
BRK.B3.21490.79%90.0
BRKR1.50641.83%17.0
BRO0.77490.94%49.0
BROS0.58522.05%49.0
BRZE1.38943.36%49.0
BSX0.70150.96%7.0
BSY1.02071.87%49.0
BTI0.29411.00%49.0
BTU0.39021.66%90.0
BUD0.62111.03%81.0
BURL3.65022.04%81.0
BVN0.33632.12%31.0
BWA0.52261.55%31.0
BX2.49892.02%67.0
BXMT0.31121.71%67.0
BXP1.6642.64%67.0
BYD0.83781.32%90.0
BYON0.6853.06%7.0
BZ0.42032.20%49.0
C0.96281.54%49.0
CABA0.51784.00%67.0
CADE0.62272.12%81.0
CAG0.53231.69%31.0
CAH1.31631.27%1.0
CAKE0.75462.14%81.0
CALF0.56391.21%81.0
CALX0.55911.98%67.0
CAR2.56182.48%67.0
CARG0.42671.83%31.0
CARR0.77151.41%31.0
CART0.72772.12%98.0
CAT4.96351.37%49.0
CAVA1.99053.29%98.0
CB2.22570.92%67.0
CBOE2.071.15%17.0
CBRE1.35811.57%17.0
CC1.10544.08%49.0
CCCC0.22353.45%3.0
CCEP0.64410.92%90.0
CCI1.49471.57%49.0
CCJ1.29182.65%81.0
CCK1.1941.51%17.0
CCL0.34522.30%81.0
CDNA0.33434.19%17.0
CDNS4.09551.48%67.0
CDP0.31071.35%49.0
CDW2.71221.13%67.0
CE2.68961.73%31.0
CEG4.05592.18%49.0
CELH2.50763.48%31.0
CENX0.53023.05%95.0
CF1.58192.00%81.0
CFG0.65071.83%31.0
CFLT0.54051.87%49.0
CG0.62131.35%49.0
CGNX0.63671.61%49.0
CHD0.92930.87%7.0
CHK0.99371.10%67.0
CHKP1.27140.79%31.0
CHRD1.90971.04%81.0
CHRW1.19851.69%31.0
CHTR4.08941.54%17.0
CHWY0.56773.76%31.0
CHX0.97122.80%67.0
CI2.57280.73%7.0
CIBR0.56761.04%81.0
CIEN0.69851.55%7.0
CINF1.57441.31%67.0
CIVI0.73461.00%81.0
CL0.60880.69%95.0
CLDX0.87112.35%67.0
CLF0.44392.42%17.0
CLS1.34273.04%31.0
CLSK1.29166.53%49.0
CLX1.63251.10%3.0
CM0.43630.92%17.0
CMA1.09692.07%49.0
CMC0.70861.32%67.0
CMCSA0.44161.10%67.0
CME2.34161.10%17.0
CMI2.82590.97%17.0
CMP0.67135.25%31.0
CMPS0.46155.70%81.0
CMS0.70411.17%67.0
CNC1.4511.90%17.0
CNI1.24231.01%67.0
CNK0.3792.14%81.0
CNM0.9911.76%7.0
CNMD1.69932.43%17.0
CNNE0.43352.16%81.0
CNO0.39781.48%90.0
CNQ0.94011.22%49.0
CNX0.29311.21%90.0
COCO0.47271.95%17.0
COF2.46741.66%49.0
COHR1.18762.28%17.0
COIN11.09064.94%67.0
COLB0.4162.17%81.0
COLD0.33951.51%49.0
CONL5.2149.99%98.0
CONY1.00494.15%98.0
COO1.06461.18%17.0
COP1.15050.89%95.0
COR1.92290.81%67.0
CORT0.5832.59%17.0
COST6.59450.91%67.0
CP1.0871.33%67.0
CPB0.66411.46%49.0
CPNG0.62532.74%3.0
CPRI0.61561.74%0.0
CPRT0.59411.08%31.0
CPRX0.34852.31%7.0
CPT1.78231.80%31.0
CRBG0.47971.77%98.0
CRBP1.85785.23%7.0
CRC0.92371.68%81.0
CRDO0.71394.02%31.0
CRH0.98011.26%81.0
CRI1.3331.84%49.0
CRL4.11881.72%49.0
CRM5.56512.01%31.0
CRNX1.41113.26%7.0
CROX2.47241.97%31.0
CRSP1.3282.39%49.0
CRWD5.64441.90%3.0
CSCO0.58921.22%31.0
CSGP2.03622.21%7.0
CSIQ0.63034.21%49.0
CSTM0.38081.90%81.0
CSX0.34971.04%67.0
CTLT0.27210.49%31.0
CTRA0.27150.95%81.0
CTRE0.23010.97%67.0
CTSH0.73051.08%17.0
CTVA0.74281.36%17.0
CUBE0.83561.98%17.0
CUZ0.47022.03%81.0
CVBF0.42162.47%49.0
CVI0.66391.98%81.0
CVNA2.3673.14%31.0
CVS1.29611.91%49.0
CVX1.28240.78%81.0
CWAN0.21181.28%49.0
CWEB1.01613.03%81.0
CWEN0.47372.03%49.0
CWH0.69333.05%17.0
CXW0.22131.46%31.0
CYBR3.25471.33%31.0
CYTK1.72672.58%67.0
CZR0.95372.48%90.0
D0.84641.65%49.0
DAL0.85491.78%81.0
DAR1.10362.56%67.0
DASH2.48361.96%81.0
DAY1.37832.31%67.0
DBRG0.34352.00%17.0
DBX0.2280.95%67.0
DD0.81691.10%7.0
DDOG2.36481.86%7.0
DE4.88591.24%31.0
DEI0.4123.04%81.0
DELL4.00873.34%17.0
DEO1.70851.22%67.0
DFS1.90031.47%49.0
DG2.43051.70%31.0
DGX1.84341.34%31.0
DHI3.19922.19%67.0
DHR3.69211.47%31.0
DIA2.65770.69%95.0
DINO0.87461.52%90.0
DIS1.51311.33%49.0
DK0.50541.71%95.0
DKNG1.14352.80%49.0
DKS3.25761.59%31.0
DLR2.23061.59%81.0
DLTR2.26491.85%67.0
DNLI0.50063.22%31.0
DNOW0.22471.52%49.0
DO0.27242.07%90.0
DOC0.33171.78%67.0
DOCN0.54631.65%67.0
DOCS0.35391.48%67.0
DOCU1.04061.82%17.0
DOOR0.29270.22%17.0
DOV1.55290.91%49.0
DOW0.54390.95%67.0
DOX0.75650.87%17.0
DQ0.73723.10%90.0
DRI2.08671.33%67.0
DRS0.351.63%98.0
DRVN0.34112.39%67.0
DT0.76661.64%17.0
DTE1.63421.47%17.0
DTM0.66571.04%7.0
DUK1.11711.13%81.0
DUOL6.2662.90%49.0
DV0.71352.32%7.0
DVA1.6381.23%17.0
DVN0.57461.10%95.0
DXC0.482.28%17.0
DXCM2.66551.93%31.0
DYN0.92013.68%17.0
EA1.0330.81%49.0
EAT1.23092.59%67.0
EBAY0.55351.08%67.0
ECL1.94980.88%49.0
ED1.23621.32%81.0
EDR0.22450.85%7.0
EDU2.04822.66%49.0
EFX5.45432.42%17.0
EH1.03885.94%49.0
EHC1.50471.82%31.0
EIX0.89221.26%90.0
EL3.94082.67%31.0
ELF6.40483.62%31.0
ELS0.69871.14%81.0
ELV7.13611.34%49.0
EMN1.20871.25%49.0
EMR0.74050.68%49.0
ENB0.42071.18%49.0
ENPH4.47164.17%31.0
ENTG2.59472.03%81.0
EOG1.44711.07%95.0
EOLS0.19031.65%17.0
EPR0.57991.41%49.0
EQH0.43971.15%81.0
EQNR0.26070.96%67.0
EQR1.00111.55%95.0
EQT0.61111.55%81.0
ERF0.19790.97%49.0
ERJ0.47641.95%17.0
ES0.97531.60%31.0
ESI0.29371.23%98.0
ESTC1.50111.45%31.0
ETN4.81561.51%67.0
ETNB0.26813.12%67.0
ETR1.32031.24%67.0
ETSY1.35782.03%81.0
EVBG0.05780.17%31.0
EVH0.52841.81%49.0
EVRG0.68841.31%67.0
EW1.16551.32%17.0
EWBC1.24931.62%90.0
EWTX0.62873.90%49.0
EXAS1.97263.12%49.0
EXC0.44511.18%31.0
EXEL0.331.39%49.0
EXLS0.55851.89%17.0
EXPD1.33321.18%67.0
EXPE1.82891.35%81.0
EXPI0.35673.45%67.0
EXR2.85832.12%7.0
EYE0.42552.40%49.0
EYPT0.78584.77%31.0
FAF1.32812.30%49.0
FANG1.89850.93%81.0
FAST1.10591.63%67.0
FBIN1.1491.56%31.0
FCX0.81381.69%95.0
FDMT1.0984.53%7.0
FDX4.34291.63%31.0
FE0.36460.95%49.0
FERG1.99720.95%67.0
FHB0.36721.65%67.0
FHI0.3681.05%90.0
FI1.89321.24%49.0
FIBK0.69392.61%49.0
FIS0.87941.24%67.0
FITB0.71251.91%67.0
FIVE3.8022.56%31.0
FIVN1.0381.72%49.0
FL0.72863.19%49.0
FLEX0.43811.54%31.0
FLNC0.59223.52%67.0
FLR0.62621.55%31.0
FLS0.40360.86%81.0
FLYW0.5152.44%49.0
FMC1.64232.81%7.0
FMX1.46591.26%17.0
FND2.61392.38%81.0
FNF1.172.31%31.0
FNGU11.64054.06%67.0
FNV2.0251.70%90.0
FOLD0.22922.17%67.0
FOUR1.63472.68%17.0
FOX0.32011.09%49.0
FOXA0.33991.07%49.0
FR0.78241.70%67.0
FRO0.53962.38%49.0
FROG0.73591.85%49.0
FRPT1.79891.72%7.0
FRSH0.37922.05%90.0
FRT1.48111.43%81.0
FSLR4.93752.78%31.0
FSLY0.33382.60%7.0
FTAI1.39861.90%90.0
FTDR0.37981.23%17.0
FTI0.43231.68%81.0
FTNT1.17661.80%31.0
FTRE0.71491.92%98.0
FTS0.3770.96%67.0
FTV0.80221.05%17.0
FULC0.20872.87%49.0
FUTU1.75542.74%49.0
FVRR0.55832.73%31.0
FWONK0.89731.30%81.0
FWRD1.0114.34%31.0
FYBR0.65152.85%49.0
G0.38831.22%17.0
GBCI1.03112.72%49.0
GBTC2.23633.93%67.0
GCT2.41036.71%98.0
GD3.17891.13%7.0
GDDY1.6971.37%31.0
GDXU2.08886.05%90.0
GE4.50572.83%31.0
GEHC1.18651.37%98.0
GEN0.3391.63%31.0
GES0.94653.65%31.0
GFI0.45732.70%3.0
GFL0.5741.75%49.0
GFS0.99242.10%90.0
GGAL0.98513.39%67.0
GGG0.74790.84%17.0
GH0.92465.11%31.0
GIL0.52221.47%67.0
GILD0.64360.96%67.0
GIS0.96831.35%49.0
GKOS2.21592.20%67.0
GLBE0.90132.69%81.0
GLNG0.29061.15%49.0
GLPI0.65561.51%81.0
GLW0.34831.11%67.0
GM0.66551.48%67.0
GMAB0.40181.41%17.0
GME0.54925.02%7.0
GMED0.78011.52%90.0
GNK0.35561.68%67.0
GNRC2.75292.01%17.0
GNTX0.35221.00%17.0
GO0.531.94%81.0
GOOG2.17041.35%67.0
GOOS0.31172.71%49.0
GPC3.90322.41%49.0
GPK0.34571.26%7.0
GPN1.61771.27%31.0
GPRE0.51792.38%31.0
GPS0.42992.14%31.0
GRMN1.40060.98%49.0
GRPN0.49474.67%1.0
GS6.57541.55%67.0
GSL0.33171.48%49.0
GTLB1.44922.57%31.0
GTLS2.82161.84%67.0
GWRE1.36681.20%67.0
GXO1.09542.23%90.0
H1.69131.11%67.0
HAL0.52541.36%67.0
HALO0.59841.53%31.0
HAS1.16011.78%49.0
HASI0.71132.74%49.0
HAYW0.24551.81%17.0
HCA4.84341.52%67.0
HCC2.03643.08%3.0
HCP1.05493.36%31.0
HD4.65531.40%81.0
HDB0.92291.58%31.0
HES1.71551.08%95.0
HESM0.33430.94%31.0
HGV0.67121.50%67.0
HIG1.29081.29%67.0
HIMS0.35192.85%31.0
HIW0.56792.19%81.0
HLT2.33321.14%67.0
HOG0.65231.65%49.0
HOLX0.94181.23%49.0
HOMB0.48731.97%90.0
HON2.04481.05%67.0
HOOD0.49492.86%17.0
HP0.57841.36%90.0
HPE0.21931.30%31.0
HPQ0.39661.41%49.0
HRB0.62551.30%49.0
HRL0.40741.14%67.0
HSBC0.51451.23%81.0
HSIC0.88231.21%49.0
HSY2.53461.35%81.0
HTHT0.78552.01%81.0
HUM10.29043.26%3.0
HUN0.32751.36%67.0
HWM0.88951.37%49.0
HXL1.81762.87%49.0
IART0.71752.44%1.0
IBKR1.80571.56%49.0
IBM1.73740.94%31.0
ICE1.10240.83%81.0
ICLR4.82871.56%7.0
IDYA0.97392.44%49.0
IEP0.17181.00%1.0
IFF1.53181.80%49.0
IGT0.45592.22%31.0
IGV0.83161.03%90.0
IHI0.57931.04%90.0
IJS1.3591.39%49.0
ILMN2.84462.32%81.0
IMAX0.24811.41%17.0
IMNM0.64874.55%31.0
IMVT0.75082.61%49.0
INBX0.19130.56%49.0
INCY0.40860.79%49.0
INFA0.93912.94%1.0
INMD0.41212.37%17.0
INSM0.62032.40%90.0
INTC0.93192.70%31.0
INTU8.50691.34%81.0
INVH0.42461.24%90.0
IONS0.65081.53%49.0
IOT0.8962.59%17.0
IOVA0.39313.36%1.0
IP0.69952.03%17.0
IPG0.37451.19%17.0
IQV3.13981.30%17.0
IR1.02821.11%49.0
IRBT0.43866.41%1.0
IRDM0.6282.14%49.0
IRM1.1261.44%67.0
ISRG5.25281.40%49.0
ITCI3.93345.38%81.0
ITW1.76360.70%81.0
IWM2.36831.20%81.0
IWP0.97460.90%95.0
IXC0.33870.77%98.0
IYR1.15141.38%49.0
IYW1.55641.21%90.0
J1.33570.93%67.0
JANX2.54975.29%31.0
JAZZ1.43351.32%67.0
JBGS0.32272.11%31.0
JBHT3.53412.15%31.0
JBL3.08232.56%3.0
JCI0.57620.89%49.0
JD0.68122.41%67.0
JEF0.76661.72%67.0
JHG0.44771.42%17.0
JKS0.90133.89%49.0
JNJ1.43250.96%49.0
JPM3.31241.72%67.0
JWN0.66943.48%81.0
JXN1.17131.66%49.0
K0.60351.03%90.0
KALV0.3523.40%81.0
KBH1.34332.07%49.0
KBR0.6781.05%31.0
KBWB0.70831.33%81.0
KD0.36731.82%49.0
KDP0.32241.00%17.0
KEYS2.16051.47%17.0
KHC0.30990.80%49.0
KIE0.51371.03%95.0
KKR1.60471.66%81.0
KLAC13.5632.07%67.0
KMB1.65081.20%7.0
KMT0.37511.53%31.0
KMX1.85212.64%67.0
KNX0.91861.89%81.0
KO0.49840.81%31.0
KR0.72141.28%17.0
KRC0.80772.40%49.0
KSS0.90373.63%81.0
KTOS0.29351.65%31.0
KURA0.50652.70%49.0
KVYO0.43961.92%98.0
KYMR1.0512.99%3.0
L0.7030.92%31.0
LAZ0.69891.78%90.0
LBPH0.9814.97%67.0
LBRDK0.9791.96%17.0
LBRT0.43171.90%17.0
LBTYA0.27071.67%49.0
LBTYK0.27281.63%31.0
LDOS1.00730.78%17.0
LEG0.37142.04%3.0
LEGN0.95052.10%81.0
LEN3.34632.17%49.0
LH1.98830.96%81.0
LHX2.30111.11%7.0
LI0.83753.51%3.0
LIN3.17450.71%7.0
LIT0.68561.64%90.0
LITE1.03152.45%31.0
LKQ1.03762.40%67.0
LLY9.55561.31%67.0
LMND0.42712.45%3.0
LMT4.05220.88%31.0
LNC0.64172.24%81.0
LNG1.72491.10%17.0
LNT0.67811.35%67.0
LNTH1.20421.85%17.0
LOW2.98431.30%31.0
LPG1.07132.56%67.0
LPX1.12351.49%67.0
LQDA0.41773.33%31.0
LRCX17.22911.95%67.0
LRMR0.26794.15%7.0
LRN0.83741.32%31.0
LSCC1.77652.48%49.0
LSPD0.36062.65%67.0
LSXMA0.40351.60%67.0
LSXMK0.40711.62%81.0
LTH0.35052.39%67.0
LULU9.0372.48%3.0
LUV0.56191.92%67.0
LVS1.02682.24%7.0
LW3.80614.50%31.0
LYB1.12831.12%90.0
LYFT0.54213.32%81.0
LYV1.77171.98%7.0
M0.45072.41%17.0
MA3.89460.84%81.0
MAA2.1751.69%67.0
MAC0.31632.02%67.0
MANU0.23221.47%0.0
MAR3.11721.28%81.0
MARA0.97285.10%67.0
MAS0.96611.39%49.0
MASI2.22571.64%67.0
MBC0.30651.82%98.0
MBLY0.70692.27%98.0
MC1.08572.01%49.0
MCD2.47670.89%31.0
MCHP1.92462.12%81.0
MCK4.48910.84%31.0
MCO4.16971.09%31.0
MDB8.542.31%49.0
MDLZ0.69780.98%31.0
MDT1.14071.42%17.0
MET0.66510.91%81.0
META8.60451.74%81.0
METC0.31782.06%1.0
MGA0.81661.66%17.0
MGM0.82321.93%31.0
MGNI0.20192.22%31.0
MGNX1.20027.64%49.0
MGY0.2641.01%90.0
MHK2.3322.09%17.0
MKC1.68842.23%31.0
MKSI2.76672.43%81.0
MLI1.03791.79%31.0
MLKN1.26995.01%7.0
MMC1.98490.99%67.0
MMM1.7061.85%0.0
MMYT2.32943.55%31.0
MNDY4.50122.40%49.0
MNSO0.66852.96%17.0
MNST0.53260.98%3.0
MO0.46451.08%7.0
MOD2.16462.38%17.0
MODG0.26711.65%31.0
MORF0.9183.32%67.0
MOS0.57011.87%81.0
MP0.62873.99%81.0
MPC3.23471.62%67.0
MPLX0.36740.88%81.0
MRCY0.65662.31%3.0
MRK1.65621.30%17.0
MRNA2.77522.55%17.0
MRO0.34631.26%95.0
MRVL1.72862.67%81.0
MS1.61581.72%49.0
MSFT4.19121.02%67.0
MSI3.05940.89%7.0
MT0.47481.88%31.0
MTB2.84091.92%95.0
MTCH0.70622.21%67.0
MTDR1.04831.61%95.0
MTUM2.04591.15%95.0
MTZ1.91752.25%49.0
MU3.74423.35%31.0
MUR0.61011.32%90.0
MXL0.66923.20%17.0
MYGN0.40722.19%7.0
NARI1.13112.96%31.0
NBIX2.08171.50%31.0
NCLH0.61263.16%7.0
NCNO1.51595.02%7.0
NDAQ0.80461.31%49.0
NE0.751.63%95.0
NEE1.02841.55%49.0
NEM0.71661.86%81.0
NEO0.33792.41%17.0
NEOG0.39853.22%17.0
NEP0.74162.50%49.0
NET1.81952.08%49.0
NFE0.46241.68%67.0
NFG0.59031.07%90.0
NFLX13.82522.49%31.0
NKE1.53381.62%67.0
NKTX0.5627.84%1.0
NNN0.61391.49%67.0
NNOX0.45695.03%17.0
NOC4.78121.01%67.0
NOG0.44891.04%98.0
NOW12.61371.69%81.0
NRG1.60262.21%67.0
NRIX1.11598.12%49.0
NSA0.88442.47%17.0
NSC2.87181.22%31.0
NTAP1.3131.31%67.0
NTCT0.40362.02%7.0
NTES1.96152.09%49.0
NTLA0.63463.00%49.0
NTNX1.30762.15%7.0
NTR0.7641.46%90.0
NTRA1.95212.13%31.0
NTRS1.41861.68%7.0
NUE2.83621.64%31.0
NUS0.372.97%7.0
NVCR0.55614.51%7.0
NVDA24.78443.11%31.0
NVDL1.99186.37%98.0
NVDS2.72523.72%98.0
NVO1.55211.23%49.0
NVS1.09711.12%31.0
NVST0.45662.25%67.0
NVT1.09611.49%49.0
NWS0.27251.08%67.0
NWSA0.261.06%49.0
NXPI5.16092.20%95.0
NXT1.1562.63%98.0
NYT0.45281.05%49.0
O0.74221.38%49.0
OC2.39981.45%3.0
OCUL0.27515.92%3.0
ODD1.1573.62%98.0
ODFL4.68272.40%7.0
OGE0.45231.32%49.0
OGN0.31141.66%31.0
OHI0.39241.28%17.0
OI0.40422.71%17.0
OII0.49122.13%67.0
OKE0.67280.83%31.0
OKTA1.46671.56%7.0
OLK0.17490.78%7.0
OLLI2.04982.74%17.0
OLMA0.36463.59%7.0
OLN0.74451.40%17.0
OMC1.26181.31%49.0
OMCL0.61422.24%31.0
OMF0.7551.47%67.0
OMFL0.50330.96%98.0
OMI0.67022.71%31.0
ON1.62162.47%81.0
ONON0.72712.25%49.0
OPCH0.53051.77%67.0
OPRA0.47513.28%1.0
OR0.24981.59%49.0
ORCL1.29521.12%7.0
OSCR0.58463.32%17.0
OSW0.22621.81%49.0
OTEX0.42671.18%49.0
OTIS0.99991.07%49.0
OUT0.25821.67%49.0
OVV0.64971.23%90.0
OXY0.79471.18%90.0
OZK0.98272.12%7.0
PANW5.12311.74%7.0
PARA0.71115.61%7.0
PARR0.89372.73%90.0
PATH0.36591.86%49.0
PAYC3.21661.71%67.0
PAYX1.53891.26%67.0
PB1.13911.75%98.0
PBA0.2520.71%67.0
PBF1.07771.88%95.0
PCAR1.26851.12%67.0
PCG0.2261.33%31.0
PCOR1.19061.67%67.0
PCVX1.28952.14%81.0
PD0.54252.61%49.0
PDCO0.37391.43%7.0
PDD3.27042.56%7.0
PEB0.28541.83%81.0
PECO0.57131.72%90.0
PEG0.57680.86%81.0
PENN0.442.47%17.0
PEP1.80711.02%7.0
PERI1.05338.89%31.0
PFE0.26951.03%49.0
PFG0.89681.09%67.0
PFGC1.0641.53%49.0
PG1.39720.86%17.0
PGNY0.60721.86%31.0
PGR2.33071.10%7.0
PH5.92561.08%31.0
PHM2.31062.06%31.0
PHUN0.36285.78%7.0
PII1.63711.92%67.0
PINC0.2791.32%67.0
PINS0.52791.61%17.0
PKG2.01911.16%31.0
PLAB0.61952.25%31.0
PLAY2.01193.77%17.0
PLCE0.49176.86%17.0
PLD2.17542.11%31.0
PLL0.69846.29%81.0
PLNT1.29722.12%49.0
PLTR0.46482.15%49.0
PM1.15541.17%67.0
PNC2.74271.74%49.0
PNM0.29220.80%17.0
PNR0.88871.13%81.0
PNW0.98111.32%90.0
PODD3.41312.04%7.0
POR0.58771.35%81.0
POST0.99730.94%49.0
PPC0.36821.02%67.0
PPG1.78581.37%90.0
PRGO0.52191.67%49.0
PRKS1.27482.41%90.0
PRTA0.6593.21%49.0
PRU1.02990.91%95.0
PRVA0.44972.47%90.0
PSA5.27592.01%67.0
PSN1.00121.27%7.0
PSTG1.12552.22%17.0
PSX2.60031.65%95.0
PTC1.82261.01%31.0
PTCT0.66882.65%17.0
PTGX0.54672.13%67.0
PTLO0.34362.85%17.0
PVH5.74875.09%49.0
PWR3.47291.37%49.0
PWSC0.40222.29%49.0
PXD2.33230.85%95.0
PYCR0.30441.74%31.0
PYPL0.92441.43%49.0
PZZA0.94111.46%90.0
QCOM2.72921.67%31.0
QDEL1.19532.93%31.0
QFIN0.50312.69%31.0
QGEN0.50751.22%31.0
QQQ4.26621.00%95.0
QQQM1.76211.00%95.0
QRVO1.98521.77%31.0
QSR0.85921.17%90.0
RAMP0.69882.16%17.0
RARE1.50613.40%17.0
RBA0.50670.69%17.0
RBLX0.7642.18%67.0
RCKT0.59352.51%49.0
RCL2.68851.97%17.0
RCM0.14281.21%81.0
RCUS0.57673.74%31.0
RDN0.58431.91%49.0
REG0.76341.28%95.0
RELX0.38680.93%49.0
RELY0.34451.87%17.0
REVG0.57132.61%31.0
REXR0.83061.95%90.0
REZI0.31981.61%49.0
RGEN4.17652.49%31.0
RGNX0.44332.76%7.0
RHI0.98931.38%31.0
RILY1.8176.11%31.0
RIO1.09151.60%81.0
RIOT0.67935.72%67.0
RIVN0.31983.62%49.0
RJF1.42461.12%90.0
RKT0.52534.19%7.0
RL2.86831.71%81.0
RLAY0.24683.89%81.0
RMBS1.41962.51%31.0
RMD3.98982.17%31.0
RNA0.93863.74%17.0
RNG0.5941.96%67.0
ROK4.171.51%17.0
ROKU1.30792.12%7.0
ROL0.45441.06%17.0
ROOT4.54967.58%7.0
ROST1.44591.09%49.0
RPD0.96172.07%67.0
RPM1.731.60%31.0
RPRX0.36861.32%17.0
RRC0.50041.32%67.0
RSG1.18560.62%49.0
RSPT0.37491.13%98.0
RTO0.68122.56%17.0
RTX0.87390.87%49.0
RUN0.63016.29%17.0
RVLV0.63913.23%67.0
RVMD1.29893.65%31.0
RVTY2.0842.03%67.0
RXO0.5352.77%98.0
RXRX0.26893.39%49.0
RY1.01841.05%49.0
RYAAY2.38621.72%49.0
RYAN0.63621.25%31.0
RYN0.37221.23%49.0
RYTM1.3493.40%17.0
S0.52182.42%49.0
SAGE0.63754.55%7.0
SANM0.90471.47%31.0
SAP2.69021.43%17.0
SARK0.57721.89%90.0
SATS0.57413.61%17.0
SAVA1.22335.90%7.0
SBAC3.62881.82%49.0
SBLK0.30441.27%95.0
SBUX0.82670.93%49.0
SCCO1.91411.75%81.0
SCHA0.53731.15%90.0
SCHG0.89941.01%95.0
SCHW0.83211.11%31.0
SCI0.70890.99%49.0
SDGR0.74653.11%31.0
SDRL0.7821.57%98.0
SE1.81462.87%17.0
SEDG2.50014.32%31.0
SEE0.67532.13%49.0
SEMR0.27492.24%81.0
SFM0.83371.27%67.0
SG0.86343.98%49.0
SGH1.02315.76%17.0
SGML0.61314.36%31.0
SGRY0.61632.42%17.0
SHAK2.00082.01%49.0
SHC0.23512.09%31.0
SHEL0.64260.88%81.0
SHLS0.28643.37%49.0
SHOO0.54341.34%81.0
SHOP1.28051.77%7.0
SHW4.12381.36%90.0
SILK0.50942.90%67.0
SIX0.36641.54%90.0
SJM1.85071.56%90.0
SKT0.47881.67%81.0
SKX0.8521.44%49.0
SLB0.59931.22%49.0
SLF0.40070.78%67.0
SLG1.69873.26%49.0
SM0.71661.43%98.0
SMAR0.68061.77%67.0
SMG1.46482.14%49.0
SMPL0.57091.66%17.0
SMTC1.73065.11%17.0
SN0.94791.51%98.0
SNAP0.32052.89%7.0
SNBR0.64514.75%7.0
SNDX0.61882.98%67.0
SNOW2.95771.91%31.0
SNPS7.52441.43%49.0
SNV0.89122.42%90.0
SNX2.17781.86%31.0
SNY0.55851.20%49.0
SO0.87471.18%67.0
SONO0.2771.60%3.0
SONY0.77580.94%31.0
SOXX3.78251.81%81.0
SPG2.06431.45%49.0
SPGI3.94330.95%17.0
SPHB1.07181.30%90.0
SPHR1.36593.32%49.0
SPMD0.48450.95%90.0
SPOT9.62573.42%31.0
SPR0.54061.71%31.0
SPSM0.50151.22%49.0
SPT1.05872.02%49.0
SPY3.75970.74%98.0
SQ2.11082.85%67.0
SQM1.37213.17%90.0
SQSP0.60691.70%81.0
SR0.74461.20%81.0
SRE0.99471.38%67.0
SRPT1.67081.34%7.0
SRRK0.75945.39%49.0
SSNC0.62981.02%49.0
ST0.56281.64%17.0
STAA2.27144.75%31.0
STAG0.50181.44%67.0
STLA0.42521.71%81.0
STLD1.5131.16%90.0
STM0.80121.90%95.0
STNE0.39682.51%90.0
STNG1.04351.47%81.0
STT0.96021.29%90.0
STX1.77562.04%67.0
STZ2.62991.01%31.0
SU0.47021.20%67.0
SUI1.79881.50%49.0
SUM0.58961.51%31.0
SWK1.65251.83%67.0
SWKS1.82381.80%67.0
SWTX1.12632.60%31.0
SYF0.78261.74%90.0
SYK3.60571.07%17.0
SYM1.26943.14%31.0
SYY0.92691.20%81.0
T0.17881.06%7.0
TAL0.30232.47%67.0
TAN0.97472.42%67.0
TAP0.70251.10%31.0
TARS1.05513.22%3.0
TCOM1.15472.28%17.0
TD0.61441.05%49.0
TDC0.48141.30%7.0
TDOC0.29942.18%49.0
TDS0.29711.85%67.0
TDW1.81461.96%31.0
TEAM4.82642.43%67.0
TECH1.17331.85%49.0
TECK0.9422.07%90.0
TEL1.9591.40%81.0
TENB0.92111.98%31.0
TER2.39542.38%81.0
TEX0.89631.48%31.0
TFC0.68661.77%81.0
TGI0.28332.11%1.0
TGT2.06381.25%67.0
TGTX0.26621.90%3.0
THC1.68761.72%17.0
TJX1.0691.12%90.0
TKO1.61561.68%3.0
TMDX3.20823.61%1.0
TMHC1.0841.92%49.0
TMO7.97011.38%7.0
TMUS0.78380.48%49.0
TNDM1.37743.92%31.0
TNGX0.19772.55%31.0
TOL2.33211.96%67.0
TOST0.66132.87%31.0
TPG0.62781.43%49.0
TPH0.7061.95%17.0
TPR0.78321.96%49.0
TPX0.76491.51%90.0
TREX1.41511.59%31.0
TRGP1.19631.02%81.0
TRIP0.38291.46%7.0
TRMB0.76511.29%81.0
TRMD0.75052.25%81.0
TRNO1.22882.22%67.0
TROW1.71981.55%67.0
TROX0.32841.86%49.0
TRP0.42421.18%31.0
TRU1.2751.86%67.0
TRUP0.69382.90%7.0
TRV3.97981.86%49.0
TS0.421.13%90.0
TSCO3.10351.20%49.0
TSEM0.61261.93%3.0
TSLA4.95223.05%49.0
TSLQ1.38563.42%98.0
TSLS0.91473.40%98.0
TSLT0.53725.90%98.0
TSLY0.37882.58%98.0
TSM2.74172.06%31.0
TSN0.78541.28%49.0
TT2.93830.99%31.0
TTC1.24511.43%31.0
TTD1.81622.17%49.0
TTE0.73041.00%90.0
TTWO2.00951.41%7.0
TW1.28271.25%31.0
TWLO0.90281.48%49.0
TWST0.98043.19%31.0
TXG0.82453.00%90.0
TXN2.99891.72%17.0
TXRH1.74511.11%90.0
TXT0.76510.81%67.0
U0.48772.07%81.0
UAL2.24464.26%17.0
UBER1.25261.81%81.0
UCBI0.54152.06%67.0
UDMY0.13651.36%31.0
UDR0.54251.43%67.0
UGI0.56162.16%31.0
UL0.40260.84%17.0
UNFI0.18372.08%49.0
UNH10.83492.22%7.0
UNM0.58811.13%49.0
UNP2.060.89%90.0
UPS3.00112.05%49.0
UPST0.86663.75%31.0
UPWK0.16891.49%31.0
URA0.5711.97%81.0
URBN0.8522.17%31.0
URI11.27511.72%67.0
URNM1.17942.36%81.0
URTY1.46723.55%81.0
USB0.69051.66%31.0
USFD0.97121.91%49.0
UTI0.39542.70%17.0
UTZ0.31121.66%90.0
V2.01440.73%67.0
VAL1.27661.89%90.0
VBR1.85341.01%49.0
VEEV3.28381.64%17.0
VERA2.28975.73%17.0
VERV0.57118.68%17.0
VFC0.42643.28%31.0
VICI0.44831.58%81.0
VIPS0.37562.38%49.0
VIR0.19172.38%67.0
VKTX2.91884.49%1.0
VLO2.571.54%95.0
VLTO1.19571.29%98.0
VMC2.46120.96%31.0
VNO0.97343.63%67.0
VNOM0.45731.15%49.0
VNT0.4711.17%17.0
VONG0.79040.95%98.0
VOYA0.78971.13%67.0
VRDN0.33472.57%31.0
VRNS0.77441.73%81.0
VRRM0.30071.24%17.0
VRSK1.90960.86%31.0
VRT2.79243.30%81.0
VRTX3.77610.94%31.0
VSAT0.59753.71%81.0
VSCO0.62883.58%90.0
VSH0.3851.73%49.0
VST2.23063.17%67.0
VSTS0.3221.72%98.0
VTLE0.96871.76%95.0
VTR0.65951.51%67.0
VTWO0.95861.20%81.0
VVV0.55661.31%49.0
VYX0.21531.76%67.0
VZ0.5381.36%3.0
W1.87933.55%67.0
WAB2.14071.31%49.0
WAL1.34712.27%17.0
WBA0.55693.13%17.0
WBS0.80021.76%67.0
WCC2.74821.72%17.0
WCN0.8770.53%90.0
WDAY2.22610.87%31.0
WDC1.73762.50%31.0
WEBL0.57523.44%95.0
WEC1.08761.32%67.0
WELL1.00311.07%95.0
WERN0.51631.46%49.0
WES0.36141.01%67.0
WFC0.66841.10%49.0
WFRD2.48181.99%67.0
WGMI0.7034.29%67.0
WHD0.85181.63%81.0
WHR2.26262.14%31.0
WIX1.73511.43%49.0
WM1.35270.64%17.0
WMB0.34510.88%7.0
WMG0.74732.34%7.0
WMT0.43430.73%81.0
WNC0.57922.37%81.0
WOLF1.11234.54%49.0
WPC0.85781.52%49.0
WPM0.9681.84%90.0
WRB1.14841.48%17.0
WRBY0.39573.03%49.0
WRK0.41730.88%17.0
WSC0.59691.56%17.0
WSM5.09691.79%17.0
WTRG0.63971.75%81.0
WY0.40971.30%31.0
WYNN1.7121.76%81.0
X0.69021.89%49.0
XEL0.6211.12%31.0
XHB1.39591.36%67.0
XLB0.67750.77%90.0
XLC0.66160.82%67.0
XLE0.78540.82%98.0
XLF0.34250.83%98.0
XLI0.94010.77%95.0
XLK2.20541.11%81.0
XLP0.44950.59%90.0
XLRE0.50871.39%49.0
XLU0.71441.07%49.0
XLV1.12060.80%95.0
XLY1.63480.94%90.0
XME0.76381.29%81.0
XMTR0.53833.19%31.0
XNCR0.45832.41%81.0
XOM0.99360.82%90.0
XP0.3631.76%95.0
XPO2.24591.91%17.0
XPOF0.35392.82%17.0
XPRO0.36731.91%49.0
XRAY0.4191.36%31.0
XRX0.32822.28%7.0
XXXX0.96522.91%98.0
XYL1.01010.77%67.0
YELP0.51441.27%17.0
YETI0.6881.93%31.0
YOU0.47832.69%67.0
YPF0.56652.81%49.0
YUM1.27020.90%81.0
YUMC0.63981.65%17.0
YY0.70392.11%3.0
Z1.00292.31%17.0
ZBH1.74681.44%1.0
ZG1.03592.42%7.0
ZI0.40092.52%31.0
ZIM0.45043.93%67.0
ZION0.89652.13%67.0
ZIP0.20871.97%31.0
ZLAB0.47263.02%67.0
ZM0.79491.29%81.0
ZNTL0.64635.49%17.0
ZS2.80941.58%49.0
ZSL0.54843.99%67.0
ZTO0.41561.97%31.0
ZTS3.31552.20%17.0
ZWS0.45271.41%49.0