MarketLife volatility moves table

scroll the table to the right or search the page to find the ticker you want

  • Ticker - Name or symbol for index, stock, currency, etc.
  • 1 Sigma - Move required in points to reach a 1 sigma reading.
  • 1 Sigma % - Move represented as a percent to reach 1 sigma reading.
  • Big Up - Number of 3 sigma or greater days in the past year.
  • Big Down - Number of -3 sigma or larger (negative) days in the past year.
  • Big Total - Sum of big up and big down moves.
  • Rank - 0-10 scale from most stable to least stable.
Ticker1 Sigma1 Sigma %Big UpBig DownBig TotalRank
S&P 500 Futures25.070.74%0776.92
Nasdaq Futures160.871.45%1340.76
Russell 2000 Futures20.861.32%2799.23
Dow Futures232.470.83%0776.92
Gold Futures22.591.16%1451.53
Silver Futures1.044.01%371010
Copper Futures0.041.31%1564.61
Crude Oil Futures0.661.55%1564.61
Heating Oil Futures0.021.57%1451.53
RBOB Futures0.021.98%2688.46
Natural Gas Futures0.14.79%3251.53
Soybean Futures6.910.77%2464.61
Wheat Futures8.251.67%3030
Corn Futures4.061.25%4151.53
AUDUSD0.0040080.56%2242.22
GBPUSD0.0048990.38%2686.66
NZDUSD0.0036160.55%0220
USDJPY0.4428420.41%4375.55
EURUSD0.0049850.42%2020
USDCHF0.0035180.39%1342.22
USDCAD0.0050750.38%2242.22
BTCUSD373.7421823.23%4597.77
ETHUSD18.7846954.86%651110
LTCUSD3.1129935.69%3697.77
A1.381.39%2464.26
AA0.533.64%2464.26
AAL0.614.60%4376.04
AAN2.764.73%3587.47
AAOI0.886.51%73109.17
AAP2.041.31%2576.04
AAPL13.322.90%2352.7
AAXN2.382.97%5387.47
ABB0.471.77%55109.17
ABBV1.041.10%4376.04
ABC1.711.67%1120.79
ABEO0.13.60%92119.57
ABIO0.355.89%3252.7
ABR0.373.20%69159.97
ABT1.421.40%2241.51
ABUS1.0330.01%102129.81
ACAD1.954.89%4264.26
ACB0.434.18%4487.47
ACC0.591.74%1341.51
ACGL0.581.78%0330.99
ACIU0.415.89%2130.99
ACM0.71.80%4264.26
ACN1.720.74%1452.7
ACRS0.125.44%3030.99
ADAP0.313.99%73109.17
ADBE9.492.11%2352.7
ADC1.171.78%1564.26
ADI1.731.47%0552.7
ADM0.511.16%1230.99
ADNT0.774.33%47119.57
ADP2.591.86%1676.04
ADPT1.223.08%0000
ADS1.623.44%29119.57
ADSK4.551.91%2241.51
ADT1.4612.33%3364.26
ADVM0.776.16%64109.17
AEE1.271.56%4376.04
AEL1.044.17%2352.7
AEM2.082.63%1120.79
AEO0.494.19%3252.7
AEP1.541.84%3364.26
AER1.243.93%1787.47
AERI0.342.71%2241.51
AES0.442.45%4487.47
AFG1.612.38%0776.04
AFL0.561.49%2687.47
AFMD0.144.16%3030.99
AG0.685.76%4264.26
AGI0.323.19%3364.26
AGNC0.161.14%3698.52
AGO0.632.64%3587.47
AIG0.953.11%0330.99
AIM0.238.93%8198.52
AIMT0.392.78%3587.47
AIV0.711.96%0330.99
AJG1.00.94%4376.04
AKAM1.621.48%1341.51
AKBA0.333.13%5276.04
AKER0.498.89%4264.26
AKR0.32.35%1452.7
AL0.892.86%2576.04
ALB2.232.43%4376.04
ALC1.041.67%0000
ALDX0.456.61%46109.17
ALGN8.832.83%4376.04
ALK1.122.97%1676.04
ALKS0.472.50%1230.99
ALL1.411.46%3252.7
ALLO0.922.47%0000
ALLY0.512.30%2576.04
ALNY3.732.72%3141.51
ALPN0.454.79%5276.04
ALSN0.631.65%0441.51
ALT2.169.10%82109.17
ALXN2.01.97%5387.47
AM0.273.81%3364.26
AMAT1.261.93%2576.04
AMC0.224.16%4264.26
AMCR0.141.27%0000
AMCX0.763.05%1341.51
AMD4.585.60%3252.7
AME1.251.23%2241.51
AMGN3.351.39%2241.51
AMH0.411.43%1230.99
AMKR0.53.75%3252.7
AMLP0.562.25%0552.7
AMP2.481.56%2352.7
AMRN0.172.51%4487.47
AMRS0.215.79%5387.47
AMRX0.245.56%3364.26
AMT3.91.55%5276.04
AMTD0.832.21%3476.04
AMX0.262.02%4152.7
AMZN81.92.59%4041.51
AN1.793.16%1676.04
ANF0.383.53%1341.51
ANGI0.64.55%4487.47
ANTM5.621.99%4598.52
ANVS0.244.34%0000
AON1.820.93%2576.04
AOS1.172.38%0220.79
APA0.835.36%75129.81
APD3.991.38%1564.26
APDN0.727.94%91109.17
APG0.322.21%0000
APH1.281.16%1452.7
APHA0.275.75%3476.04
APLE0.282.87%0776.04
APLS1.073.70%2464.26
APO1.092.26%4487.47
APPN1.683.15%2241.51
APPS1.566.20%5164.26
APRN0.647.52%74119.57
APT1.317.45%6176.04
APTO0.23.87%3364.26
APTV1.782.00%0664.26
APVO0.324.31%4264.26
AQN0.151.10%2576.04
AQST0.294.31%2241.51
AR0.215.19%6176.04
ARCC0.21.35%0887.47
ARCO0.112.34%1341.51
ARCT3.737.80%4376.04
ARDX0.183.14%6398.52
ARE1.871.10%1676.04
ARES0.681.69%2130.99
ARI0.22.19%28109.17
ARKK1.962.28%1564.26
ARLO0.6110.15%6287.47
ARMK0.773.08%47119.57
ARNA1.472.25%3141.51
ARNC0.833.77%0000
AROC0.233.18%2241.51
ARR0.191.93%1452.7
ARWR1.443.36%3364.26
ASB0.423.01%1120.79
ASML8.972.39%0664.26
ATH1.032.84%2576.04
ATHM2.773.13%1120.79
ATHX0.14.23%6287.47
ATI0.272.99%3364.26
ATO1.191.14%2130.99
ATOS0.226.59%5387.47
ATRA0.493.86%2241.51
ATUS0.592.18%1452.7
ATVI1.742.15%1230.99
AU1.34.58%3141.51
AUDJPY3650.860.48%0220.79
AUDUSD40.080.56%2241.51
AUPH0.85.62%64109.17
AUY0.233.80%3252.7
AVB2.271.51%1341.51
AVCT1.0616.87%96159.97
AVEO0.143.06%5498.52
AVGO4.361.32%0552.7
AVLR3.362.74%3141.51
AVNT0.682.58%3587.47
AVT0.592.08%2576.04
AVTR0.773.66%0000
AVXL0.163.74%4041.51
AVYA0.472.92%6398.52
AWH0.184.43%6064.26
AWK2.11.43%3476.04
AXL0.323.97%5276.04
AXP1.721.71%2576.04
AXS0.992.14%1564.26
AXTA0.451.86%2687.47
AXU0.186.38%6176.04
AYI2.081.91%1676.04
AYRO0.266.74%6176.04
AYX7.476.77%1787.47
AZN1.472.63%2130.99
AZUL0.443.57%3476.04
BA4.882.79%1676.04
BABA5.262.07%3030.99
BAC0.491.85%2241.51
BAH1.421.66%2576.04
BAM0.531.58%3587.47
BAX1.61.89%2576.04
BBAR0.154.17%3364.26
BBBY0.473.78%3364.26
BBIO1.073.67%0000
BBL0.821.74%0441.51
BBY2.01.86%3364.26
BC1.682.59%1452.7
BCE0.350.82%2798.52
BCLI0.584.30%8198.52
BCRX0.183.81%5164.26
BDN0.272.39%0664.26
BDX5.332.03%2576.04
BE1.127.79%7187.47
BEN0.522.37%2352.7
BERY0.891.63%2241.51
BEST0.133.02%2130.99
BF.B0.781.09%1341.51
BFYT0.782.51%2352.7
BG0.851.83%19109.17
BGFV0.913.99%5387.47
BGS0.62.05%1230.99
BHC0.623.60%2687.47
BHF0.922.92%2241.51
BHP0.911.60%0441.51
BHR0.155.65%2687.47
BHVN2.13.38%2241.51
BIDU2.411.94%6398.52
BIG1.673.34%4264.26
BIIB7.772.69%5164.26
BILI1.343.20%3141.51
BILL3.464.04%0000
BJ0.822.03%5164.26
BK0.681.82%4487.47
BKD0.155.41%3141.51
BKI0.81.01%1230.99
BKNG29.711.66%2464.26
BKR0.472.75%0220.79
BKU0.954.14%1341.51
BLDP0.624.18%4487.47
BLDR1.344.26%4376.04
BLK7.711.31%1341.51
BLL1.11.47%2576.04
BLMN0.413.24%3587.47
BLNK1.3312.09%110119.57
BLU0.114.11%3364.26
BLUE1.632.68%3364.26
BMA0.924.53%2130.99
BMRA0.738.58%5498.52
BMRN1.581.36%5387.47
BMY0.881.40%0441.51
BNED0.187.64%83119.57
BNO0.141.19%2241.51
BNS0.430.98%4487.47
BNTX4.826.79%0000
BOOT1.134.48%1341.51
BOTZ0.331.21%0552.7
BOX0.42.35%55109.17
BOXL0.418.20%64109.17
BP0.652.75%4264.26
BPY0.21.69%3698.52
BPYU0.21.69%0000
BRK.B2.020.95%2576.04
BRMK0.191.88%0000
BRO0.461.00%3587.47
BRX0.322.62%2464.26
BSBR0.142.58%2464.26
BSGM0.334.51%5387.47
BSIG0.574.14%6287.47
BSX0.751.89%0664.26
BTCUSD3737421.823.23%4598.52
BTG0.22.95%2130.99
BTI0.511.49%2464.26
BTU0.155.96%64109.17
BUD1.272.26%1452.7
BURL3.852.00%4264.26
BVN0.53.81%3476.04
BWA0.822.00%2352.7
BX0.821.54%3364.26
BXMT0.492.02%3698.52
BXP1.762.05%1452.7
BYD1.124.16%2687.47
BYND3.953.11%0000
BZQ0.563.77%3030.99
BZUN1.142.83%1341.51
C1.011.90%1341.51
CADE0.454.99%1341.51
CAG0.360.95%1341.51
CAH1.512.88%6398.52
CAKE0.953.53%2687.47
CAL0.385.21%2464.26
CALX1.074.96%4487.47
CAN0.167.47%0000
CANF0.114.96%4264.26
CAPR0.8213.32%113149.92
CAR1.264.03%3141.51
CARG0.933.32%2130.99
CARR0.531.81%0000
CARS0.495.77%4264.26
CARV0.466.54%6287.47
CAT2.641.88%1341.51
CB1.731.32%2352.7
CBAY0.6411.17%4376.04
CBLI0.238.61%84129.81
CBOE1.661.92%19109.17
CBRE1.12.40%2687.47
CC0.612.88%3252.7
CCC1.475.02%0000
CCEP0.811.90%2576.04
CCH0.191.38%0000
CCI2.541.55%3252.7
CCJ0.363.46%3476.04
CCK1.021.33%2464.26
CCL0.744.89%2576.04
CCXI1.472.77%5164.26
CCXX0.262.40%0000
CDAY2.543.48%46109.17
CDE0.425.12%2241.51
CDK0.691.48%2576.04
CDNS1.741.60%0330.99
CDW2.051.79%4376.04
CE1.831.81%2464.26
CEMI0.316.00%4487.47
CENX0.414.04%2241.51
CEQP0.85.37%1564.26
CEQP.P1368.932.20%0000
CERN1.091.49%2241.51
CERS0.162.33%3476.04
CF0.842.41%0220.79
CFG0.682.65%2464.26
CFX0.932.69%2464.26
CG0.441.62%3587.47
CGC0.874.99%64109.17
CGEN0.834.74%3141.51
CGNX1.081.60%3476.04
CHD1.841.94%3364.26
CHEF0.664.39%1787.47
CHGG2.513.27%3364.26
CHKP1.781.43%2687.47
CHL0.551.45%2352.7
CHMA0.194.13%3364.26
CHNG0.312.45%0000
CHRS0.673.45%5164.26
CHRW2.122.23%3476.04
CHTR6.291.04%4264.26
CHWY2.013.68%0000
CHX0.393.54%2687.47
CI3.381.87%3252.7
CIEN1.051.73%2241.51
CIM0.171.99%3587.47
CINF1.662.08%2241.51
CIT0.723.54%2352.7
CKPT0.2110.94%1120.79
CL0.580.75%3030.99
CLB1.04.16%2352.7
CLBS0.177.78%7298.52
CLDR0.242.11%64109.17
CLDX0.615.96%82109.17
CLF0.244.07%1564.26
CLGX0.580.86%3587.47
CLIR0.166.61%6176.04
CLNE0.134.83%6287.47
CLOU0.442.02%0000
CLR0.733.96%2352.7
CLSK1.1310.05%6398.52
CLVS0.214.39%5276.04
CLX3.371.50%3364.26
CMA1.192.89%1341.51
CMC0.492.20%0220.79
CMCM0.094.07%74119.57
CMCSA0.491.14%1230.99
CME1.881.11%2576.04
CMI3.81.81%2464.26
CMO0.091.41%0664.26
CMRE0.193.68%3364.26
CMS0.851.39%2352.7
CNC1.312.03%4487.47
CNHI0.212.72%3587.47
CNI1.091.07%0220.79
CNK0.554.63%2798.52
CNNE0.71.84%3141.51
CNO0.422.51%3364.26
CNP0.492.35%2798.52
CNQ0.693.40%3587.47
CNX0.443.94%3252.7
CODX1.949.20%110119.57
COF1.62.36%2352.7
COG0.52.57%3252.7
COLD0.681.75%2798.52
COMM0.474.44%6287.47
CONE1.31.58%4487.47
COOP0.633.44%3364.26
COP1.132.78%2464.26
CORT0.423.07%3364.26
COST3.431.02%4376.04
COTY0.122.98%55109.17
COUP8.162.82%2352.7
CPA1.763.59%0776.04
CPB0.510.99%2241.51
CPRI0.844.90%2464.26
CPRT1.411.41%3252.7
CPRX0.174.99%2576.04
CPT1.241.41%1341.51
CRBP0.314.23%1341.51
CRDF0.356.18%8087.47
CREE1.181.63%2687.47
CREX0.093.69%3587.47
CRK0.274.51%2130.99
CRM4.112.11%1452.7
CRNC3.025.72%0000
CRON0.295.02%4264.26
CROX1.193.01%1230.99
CRSP2.833.09%4264.26
CRUS2.023.30%3587.47
CRVS0.246.53%7187.47
CRWD3.493.46%0000
CS0.141.20%3476.04
CSCO0.771.81%1898.52
CSIQ1.054.00%2464.26
CSOD0.732.00%0330.99
CSTM0.242.87%2352.7
CSX1.11.49%1341.51
CTIB0.13.70%5276.04
CTL0.252.27%2352.7
CTLT2.362.67%3587.47
CTRE0.351.84%2798.52
CTSH1.352.02%3252.7
CTVA0.772.84%0000
CTXS5.153.75%5387.47
CUBE0.561.83%1564.26
CUK0.634.82%1676.04
CUZ0.581.84%2576.04
CVA0.22.04%1676.04
CVBF0.472.47%5498.52
CVE0.214.16%5498.52
CVET0.532.29%0000
CVNA12.746.59%5052.7
CVS0.81.23%2241.51
CVX2.192.44%2798.52
CWH2.316.93%3698.52
CWK0.32.72%2576.04
CXO1.462.88%2241.51
CXP0.332.68%0552.7
CXW0.252.60%4598.52
CYH0.224.91%5276.04
CYTK1.04.39%4598.52
CZR2.075.25%2687.47
CZZ0.563.01%2464.26
D1.081.36%3364.26
DAL0.873.04%1564.26
DAN0.493.54%2241.51
DAR0.792.41%4487.47
DB0.192.02%2352.7
DBD0.536.26%3252.7
DBI0.45.84%2352.7
DBX0.763.85%4376.04
DCP0.795.44%3476.04
DD1.111.92%1341.51
DDD0.193.13%4376.04
DDOG3.624.39%0000
DDS0.923.39%4264.26
DE2.711.43%2241.51
DEA0.482.02%65119.57
DEI0.451.57%2352.7
DELL1.532.56%3252.7
DENN0.434.11%1564.26
DFEN0.624.73%2798.52
DFS1.512.82%2798.52
DG2.331.19%4264.26
DGLY0.2810.93%100109.17
DGX1.871.54%2241.51
DHC0.184.51%28109.17
DHI1.512.11%1676.04
DHR2.371.14%4264.26
DHT0.111.90%4041.51
DIN2.194.09%1564.26
DIS2.762.11%4376.04
DISCA0.522.38%1341.51
DISCK0.472.34%1452.7
DISH0.732.08%2241.51
DK0.684.39%3476.04
DKNG1.474.08%0000
DKS1.112.40%2241.51
DLPH0.392.23%3364.26
DLR2.581.70%3364.26
DLTR1.141.18%2241.51
DNKN1.271.77%4487.47
DNOW0.323.53%3587.47
DOC0.271.48%1787.47
DOCU6.533.27%4264.26
DOMO1.113.11%3476.04
DOV1.551.38%1341.51
DOW1.132.54%0000
DOX0.711.16%1341.51
DOYU0.74.82%0000
DPW0.2712.31%7076.04
DRD0.745.33%2352.7
DRE0.591.52%2576.04
DRH0.213.98%1787.47
DRI2.312.73%1898.52
DRN0.373.40%0664.26
DSS0.486.24%5498.52
DT1.193.17%0000
DTE1.541.30%1676.04
DUK1.421.71%4598.52
DVA1.511.85%6176.04
DVAX0.598.59%4264.26
DVN0.54.20%2241.51
DXC0.422.15%4598.52
DXCM9.22.11%2464.26
EA2.461.74%1230.99
EAF0.253.55%2352.7
EAT1.423.88%46109.17
EB0.313.17%0000
EBAY1.021.81%2352.7
EBS6.875.09%4264.26
EC0.252.17%1676.04
ECL4.552.31%4598.52
ECOM1.548.72%4487.47
ED1.111.50%2687.47
EDIT1.594.51%4152.7
EDSA1.4720.24%5164.26
EDU3.142.22%2241.51
EFX3.412.04%4376.04
EGHT0.462.84%3364.26
EGO0.373.30%2241.51
EHTH5.777.61%2352.7
EIGI0.285.00%3698.52
EIX1.192.22%1787.47
EKSO0.35.07%65119.57
EL2.411.13%2241.51
ELAN0.863.52%0000
ELF0.613.03%5387.47
ELS1.041.59%1341.51
ELY0.542.96%3698.52
EMN1.52.05%0330.99
EMR1.271.81%0220.79
ENB0.481.47%210129.81
ENBL0.254.22%3476.04
ENDP0.113.65%4487.47
ENIA0.11.43%4487.47
ENPH3.584.78%4264.26
ENT0.00.00%#N/A#N/A.#VALUE!
ENTG2.183.08%2130.99
ENZ0.114.20%5387.47
EOG1.412.98%2241.51
EOLS0.154.05%1564.26
EPD0.382.01%0552.7
EPR1.133.45%0664.26
EPRT0.382.15%3698.52
EPZM0.53.97%5276.04
EQ4.8655.16%0000
EQC0.270.88%3476.04
EQH0.411.89%1341.51
EQNR0.31.83%1230.99
EQR0.921.72%1341.51
EQT0.674.16%3141.51
EQX0.342.77%2241.51
ERIC0.43.40%3476.04
ERJ0.183.18%1676.04
EROS0.176.45%4376.04
ES1.221.39%1341.51
ESGU0.590.77%0664.26
ESI0.272.41%3476.04
ESNT0.842.34%2352.7
ESRT0.162.42%0441.51
ESTC2.282.55%0000
ET0.213.23%2464.26
ETFC0.881.63%1564.26
ETHUSD187846.954.86%65119.57
ETN1.711.68%3141.51
ETR1.861.83%3364.26
ETRN0.292.71%0000
ETSY4.563.55%2241.51
EUFN0.21.33%2576.04
EURGBP32.230.36%3252.7
EURJPY4411.30.35%2020.79
EURN0.141.34%4041.51
EURUSD49.850.42%2020.79
EV0.82.10%1120.79
EVH0.654.62%2576.04
EVOK0.254.46%82109.17
EVRG1.562.96%2576.04
EVRI0.364.90%3698.52
EW1.321.67%2576.04
EWBC0.962.51%2130.99
EXAS1.982.28%1452.7
EXC0.671.76%2576.04
EXEL0.452.04%2352.7
EXK0.256.33%4264.26
EXPD1.451.68%3698.52
EXPE2.242.57%3364.26
EXR1.891.84%0552.7
EXTR0.163.36%1564.26
EYE0.922.55%6176.04
F0.152.08%2352.7
FAF1.052.02%3364.26
FANG1.463.27%3364.26
FAST0.531.11%2464.26
FATE1.153.30%4376.04
FB6.832.61%1452.7
FBHS1.521.82%3364.26
FBIO0.165.44%4376.04
FBP0.223.83%2241.51
FCAU0.242.06%2576.04
FCEL0.144.88%6176.04
FCG0.232.76%5276.04
FCPT0.52.02%2798.52
FCX0.392.81%3364.26
FDX5.012.46%64109.17
FE1.886.34%1787.47
FENY0.222.24%1452.7
FEYE0.714.77%4376.04
FFHL0.193.71%8198.52
FFIV3.372.46%4598.52
FGEN1.282.85%2576.04
FHB0.774.32%5164.26
FHN0.313.14%2464.26
FIS1.581.09%3252.7
FISV1.911.92%1230.99
FITB0.482.30%1230.99
FIVE2.192.01%1341.51
FIVN3.572.99%3252.7
FL1.184.03%1230.99
FLDM0.577.16%5276.04
FLEX0.292.50%3587.47
FLIR1.23.19%1676.04
FLO0.311.28%5498.52
FLR0.433.71%3476.04
FLS0.912.85%1120.79
FLT5.972.55%2464.26
FLWS0.832.85%4598.52
FMCI0.815.27%0000
FMCIW0.338.31%0000
FNB0.222.80%2352.7
FND1.922.78%0330.99
FNDA0.441.24%1787.47
FNDX0.30.75%0776.04
FNF0.61.80%1452.7
FNKO0.335.32%2464.26
FNV3.312.24%1341.51
FOLD0.352.35%3476.04
FOSL0.35.70%3364.26
FOX0.622.42%0000
FOXA0.632.46%0000
FR0.591.38%1452.7
FRAN0.458.75%3587.47
FRC1.431.21%4376.04
FREE0.22.57%0000
FRO0.182.09%2241.51
FRT1.631.98%1787.47
FSCT0.521.78%57129.81
FSK0.311.91%211139.89
FSLR2.723.59%2464.26
FSLY5.867.35%0000
FSM0.355.55%2576.04
FTCH0.843.19%0000
FTI0.252.86%1341.51
FTNT3.322.60%3364.26
FTV1.251.70%1564.26
FULT0.282.73%4264.26
FUN0.852.99%39129.81
FUTU1.614.77%0000
FUV0.546.78%92119.57
FVRR6.085.53%0000
FWONK0.611.63%2576.04
FXD0.451.06%0776.04
FXN0.172.36%2241.51
FXU0.321.16%2352.7
G0.571.36%1564.26
GAN0.743.29%0000
GBCI0.82.18%5276.04
GBPUSD48.990.38%2687.47
GBT1.562.53%4376.04
GD2.251.45%1452.7
GDDY1.792.23%2687.47
GDS2.142.63%2464.26
GE0.172.65%6398.52
GEL0.314.79%2464.26
GENE1.3935.26%6398.52
GEO0.32.73%2241.51
GES0.695.53%4598.52
GFI0.54.10%2130.99
GGAL0.54.30%2352.7
GGG0.951.67%2352.7
GH2.072.32%0000
GIII0.736.15%37109.17
GIL0.392.00%110119.57
GILD1.091.60%1230.99
GIS0.781.24%2464.26
GLNG0.454.58%3364.26
GLOG0.144.12%2352.7
GLPI0.691.81%3587.47
GLUU0.344.42%5276.04
GLW0.551.70%2464.26
GLYC0.164.11%1452.7
GM0.62.18%0220.79
GMAB0.731.93%2241.51
GMBL0.193.37%4041.51
GME0.163.36%3141.51
GMED2.023.67%2464.26
GNCA0.3813.89%7187.47
GNMK0.744.65%7298.52
GNPX0.246.55%83119.57
GNRC4.712.69%6176.04
GNTX0.311.10%0552.7
GO0.821.90%0000
GOGO0.25.75%1564.26
GOL0.253.75%1452.7
GOLD0.752.75%0220.79
GOOG24.341.60%3364.26
GOOS0.552.33%1787.47
GORO0.163.95%1120.79
GPC1.111.17%2352.7
GPK0.211.39%4376.04
GPMT0.233.22%311149.92
GPN3.131.80%2576.04
GPRO0.173.53%110119.57
GPS0.533.60%1564.26
GRAF0.884.89%0000
GRAF.W1750.895.96%0000
GRFS0.382.08%0441.51
GRMN1.621.55%3141.51
GRPN2.7111.30%3364.26
GRTS0.195.17%0000
GRUB1.251.61%3476.04
GRWG0.655.17%5052.7
GS2.931.41%3364.26
GSK0.521.27%1564.26
GSKY0.234.80%3364.26
GSX7.187.18%0000
GT0.323.25%3364.26
GTN0.412.65%2352.7
GTX0.354.99%0000
H1.482.71%2576.04
HA0.523.92%2464.26
HAE2.623.11%56119.57
HAIN0.511.52%5276.04
HAL0.462.74%2352.7
HALO0.642.16%2020.79
HAS1.922.43%2798.52
HASI0.942.44%3476.04
HBAN0.272.76%1564.26
HBI0.493.16%3141.51
HCA4.313.30%5387.47
HD2.120.75%2576.04
HDB1.242.62%39129.81
HDS0.841.99%4487.47
HEAR0.643.71%4487.47
HEPA0.267.16%104149.92
HES1.813.43%1230.99
HFC0.863.36%1452.7
HGV0.622.77%47119.57
HIBS0.275.15%0000
HIG1.052.47%3698.52
HIMX0.153.70%83119.57
HIW0.721.87%1452.7
HL0.294.76%3252.7
HLF1.012.12%2352.7
HLT2.042.39%2352.7
HLX0.347.92%1564.26
HMHC0.3312.21%73109.17
HMY0.35.09%3252.7
HOG0.762.69%3364.26
HOLX1.842.70%2576.04
HOMB0.472.70%1120.79
HOME1.458.81%3364.26
HON2.581.62%3252.7
HOPE0.313.57%0330.99
HP0.764.10%4487.47
HPE0.161.66%0887.47
HPP0.451.91%1676.04
HPQ0.392.11%2464.26
HQY1.452.48%2020.79
HR0.411.46%1564.26
HRB0.442.92%3252.7
HRL0.390.75%4264.26
HRTX0.593.73%1564.26
HSBC0.52.26%1452.7
HSIC1.462.17%3364.26
HST0.393.43%2687.47
HSY2.241.53%4487.47
HT0.415.96%3587.47
HTA0.41.56%1452.7
HTBX0.3116.69%91109.17
HTGC0.21.69%46109.17
HTHT0.852.13%2130.99
HUD0.244.33%2576.04
HUM6.361.52%5052.7
HUN0.532.52%3252.7
HUYA0.994.00%3698.52
HWM0.583.34%2576.04
HXL1.323.16%2687.47
HZNP3.915.40%4376.04
IAA1.643.52%0000
IAC3.232.59%0000
IAG0.163.82%2241.51
IBIO0.5821.88%1431710
IBKR0.911.80%1120.79
IBM1.461.17%2576.04
IBN0.262.62%3364.26
IBTX1.322.77%3141.51
ICE1.361.36%1341.51
ICLK0.354.42%76139.89
ICLN0.251.52%2464.26
ICPT1.542.98%2687.47
IFF2.01.62%2464.26
IFRX0.24.38%7187.47
IGT0.454.36%3698.52
IGV4.711.61%1452.7
IHRT0.515.68%0000
IIVI1.422.85%3252.7
ILMN10.412.95%0552.7
IMAX0.524.14%2464.26
IMGN0.143.74%6064.26
IMMU1.152.83%3587.47
IMRN1.9519.28%6287.47
IMV0.439.12%6176.04
INCY2.432.54%3141.51
INFN0.44.83%46109.17
INFO0.650.78%2464.26
INFY0.282.18%46109.17
ING0.192.38%3364.26
INMB1.3112.89%0000
INMD1.123.51%0000
INN0.243.85%46109.17
INO1.218.38%5164.26
INSG0.735.94%4264.26
INSM1.03.54%4152.7
INTC1.863.83%56119.57
INTU4.81.57%2352.7
INVH0.481.64%1452.7
IONS0.881.65%0110.76
IOVA0.963.37%3252.7
IP0.621.71%2241.51
IPG0.371.96%2352.7
IPHI3.342.93%3252.7
IQ0.512.36%4264.26
IQV3.131.91%2576.04
IR0.571.63%0441.51
IRBT1.932.68%2352.7
IRDM0.612.15%2352.7
IRM0.331.12%2576.04
IRT0.231.99%3587.47
IRWD0.313.07%2464.26
ISBC0.232.85%3252.7
ISEE0.143.17%6398.52
ITCI0.613.09%4152.7
ITUB0.122.73%1341.51
ITW2.41.21%2130.99
IVR0.123.81%78159.97
IVZ0.333.04%1452.7
IWM1.91.21%2798.52
IWR0.480.82%19109.17
IXC0.371.87%2687.47
IYR0.941.15%0664.26
J1.651.83%2241.51
JAZZ3.823.10%5387.47
JBHT1.851.36%0441.51
JBL0.631.82%3587.47
JBLU0.393.42%4598.52
JCI0.731.80%0441.51
JCOM2.052.92%29119.57
JD1.241.99%3141.51
JEF0.321.80%1452.7
JETS0.392.24%0664.26
JFIN0.123.49%0000
JHG0.421.99%1010.76
JKS1.034.70%2130.99
JMIA2.0915.20%0000
JNJ1.060.72%4487.47
JNPR0.381.54%1452.7
JPM1.631.60%3364.26
JRJC1.4115.54%5387.47
JWN0.684.08%47119.57
K0.761.10%5387.47
KALA0.323.55%4152.7
KAR0.462.55%2352.7
KBH0.942.60%3476.04
KBR0.492.13%3252.7
KBWB0.781.94%2241.51
KC2.276.91%0000
KDMN0.163.89%5276.04
KDP0.311.02%3364.26
KEY0.352.73%1120.79
KEYS1.451.40%2352.7
KGC0.293.28%1230.99
KHC0.551.55%3252.7
KIM0.292.43%1452.7
KIRK0.567.83%6287.47
KKR0.651.78%3476.04
KL1.563.10%1230.99
KLAC5.362.55%3476.04
KLXE0.747.30%0000
KMB1.71.07%2352.7
KMI0.292.00%4598.52
KMX1.561.50%0330.99
KNDI2.7631.21%4487.47
KNX0.711.62%1230.99
KO0.591.23%3476.04
KPTI0.463.03%3141.51
KR0.411.18%5276.04
KRC0.851.47%2464.26
KSS0.93.95%2687.47
KSU4.972.72%4598.52
KTB0.924.22%0000
KTOS0.693.58%3476.04
KYN0.132.53%37109.17
KZR0.122.72%6064.26
L0.71.85%2687.47
LADR0.232.85%58139.89
LAKE0.793.81%5052.7
LAMR1.271.87%4598.52
LAUR0.624.72%4487.47
LB2.17.93%56119.57
LBTYA0.331.46%2352.7
LBTYK0.311.43%2352.7
LC0.264.31%3141.51
LCA0.533.98%0000
LCI0.254.13%3364.26
LDOS2.082.20%3252.7
LEG1.032.57%2464.26
LEN1.652.22%1341.51
LEVI0.262.02%0000
LFC0.362.93%46109.17
LGF.A0.182.23%5276.04
LGF.B0.182.46%6287.47
LGHL0.4311.63%0000
LH2.931.54%3364.26
LHX2.941.62%2352.7
LILAK0.434.49%2687.47
LIN2.711.09%1564.26
LITE2.132.26%3252.7
LIVX0.165.91%4152.7
LKQ0.772.45%4376.04
LL1.114.84%4376.04
LLNW0.274.47%6176.04
LLY2.471.64%55109.17
LMNX1.615.05%66129.81
LMT6.371.64%4376.04
LNC1.43.66%1564.26
LNG1.142.13%1120.79
LNT0.741.38%2464.26
LNTH0.453.30%0664.26
LOW1.450.93%3364.26
LPLA1.742.08%1452.7
LPRO0.532.88%0000
LPSN3.155.37%3476.04
LPX0.682.13%2241.51
LRCX8.042.13%1564.26
LRN2.184.79%3476.04
LSCC0.752.53%4041.51
LSXMA0.541.49%3698.52
LSXMK0.531.48%2687.47
LTCUSD31129.935.69%3698.52
LTHM0.253.36%0000
LULU6.061.73%2576.04
LUV0.932.69%4487.47
LVGO6.675.56%0000
LVS1.593.27%2464.26
LW2.183.37%46109.17
LX0.414.69%5387.47
LXP0.191.63%0664.26
LYB1.72.46%0552.7
LYFT0.983.41%0000
LYV1.312.55%2798.52
M0.284.03%2352.7
MA5.241.61%0441.51
MAC0.324.05%3364.26
MAN1.762.29%1230.99
MAR2.312.39%1341.51
MAS0.91.54%0220.79
MAT0.282.40%3252.7
MAXR1.274.58%5052.7
MBI0.182.38%1676.04
MCD2.531.23%3476.04
MCHP2.582.57%3476.04
MCK3.112.04%3252.7
MCRB16.056.00%2130.99
MD0.492.45%2352.7
MDB7.433.72%2464.26
MDCA0.063.13%4264.26
MDLA0.882.85%0000
MDLZ0.591.04%3587.47
MDP0.53.09%1230.99
MDRX0.464.98%2352.7
MDT1.641.62%0664.26
MDU0.492.12%55109.17
MDYV0.61.29%1452.7
MEIP0.134.41%6398.52
MESA0.123.19%3364.26
MET0.852.17%1452.7
MFC0.251.60%1898.52
MFGP0.163.79%1787.47
MGA0.821.56%0552.7
MGM0.994.63%3476.04
MGNI0.344.62%1010.76
MGNX0.853.05%3364.26
MGP0.51.74%3698.52
MGY0.263.71%2464.26
MHK2.823.16%2241.51
MIDD4.013.88%3476.04
MIK0.33.70%3364.26
MIME1.072.33%3252.7
MIST3.3137.82%0000
MITT0.124.00%510159.97
MLCO0.783.93%2352.7
MLHR0.622.49%2464.26
MMC0.960.82%2464.26
MMM2.851.72%3364.26
MMP0.751.81%1676.04
MNST1.411.68%4152.7
MNTA1.254.19%55109.17
MO0.511.21%0664.26
MOBL0.294.91%1452.7
MOGO0.2614.00%37109.17
MOGU0.3917.59%0000
MOMO0.582.85%4264.26
MOS0.724.10%2352.7
MPC1.012.72%1341.51
MPLX0.492.53%2464.26
MPW0.42.08%1564.26
MRC0.243.91%2352.7
MRK0.971.16%1676.04
MRNA4.566.72%0000
MRO0.23.35%3252.7
MRSN0.693.79%6064.26
MRVL0.611.76%1120.79
MS0.871.66%3364.26
MSFT4.752.28%3252.7
MSI2.641.81%0441.51
MT0.32.50%1341.51
MTB2.52.31%3698.52
MTCH4.924.19%0000
MTDR0.44.18%3587.47
MTG0.242.78%2464.26
MTP0.737.59%6398.52
MTZ1.683.59%2352.7
MU1.122.44%1341.51
MUR0.593.93%3364.26
MVIS0.1912.39%7298.52
MWA0.191.69%0552.7
MXC1.7529.78%6287.47
MXIM1.161.67%1230.99
MXL0.863.26%3587.47
MYGN0.342.55%37109.17
MYL0.372.27%1230.99
MYOV0.533.17%5164.26
NAIL2.435.06%0441.51
NAT0.143.20%4152.7
NAVI0.283.24%2464.26
NBIX2.131.85%2464.26
NBL0.343.24%2352.7
NBLX0.424.29%3587.47
NBR4.199.12%55109.17
NCLH0.845.48%38119.57
NCR0.864.09%3587.47
NEE4.161.46%3364.26
NEM1.662.59%2352.7
NEO0.81.98%2464.26
NEPT0.093.34%4487.47
NERV0.092.76%4598.52
NET1.353.48%0000
NETE0.9410.90%4376.04
NEWR3.015.39%1676.04
NEX0.154.91%3364.26
NFG0.71.57%2352.7
NFLX12.122.52%4264.26
NG0.313.60%2352.7
NGHC0.641.87%1452.7
NGL0.276.17%4598.52
NH0.286.82%7298.52
NI0.371.52%2576.04
NIO0.926.91%0000
NIU1.065.04%0000
NK0.697.48%5387.47
NKE1.571.47%3476.04
NKLA4.499.77%0000
NKLAW4.2412.33%0000
NKTR0.452.23%3476.04
NLOK0.482.10%4041.51
NLS0.624.40%100109.17
NLSN0.291.82%2352.7
NLY0.11.36%46109.17
NMIH0.482.91%2241.51
NMRK0.163.59%3476.04
NNN0.812.25%1787.47
NNVC0.254.31%6287.47
NOC4.991.47%4152.7
NOMD0.321.30%6287.47
NOV0.473.61%2576.04
NOVA0.792.81%0000
NOW10.772.46%2352.7
NPTN0.324.11%2464.26
NRG0.421.19%2576.04
NRGU0.257.35%0000
NRZ0.212.62%47119.57
NS0.473.01%2241.51
NSC3.471.70%1341.51
NTAP0.882.10%0441.51
NTES9.482.04%2352.7
NTLA0.83.90%2130.99
NTN0.4210.00%6287.47
NTNX0.73.22%4376.04
NTR0.822.12%2241.51
NTRA1.763.11%3252.7
NTRS1.822.20%1452.7
NUAN0.531.86%3252.7
NUE0.821.80%0441.51
NUVA1.512.92%37109.17
NVAX10.47.80%120129.81
NVCR2.663.50%4264.26
NVDA9.492.07%1120.79
NVO1.021.52%2130.99
NVS1.021.20%2464.26
NVST0.522.16%0000
NVT0.392.00%2464.26
NVTA1.374.42%5276.04
NWL0.392.31%1452.7
NWSA0.271.75%4376.04
NXPI2.562.09%0441.51
NXTC0.535.66%0000
NYCB0.333.22%1341.51
NYT0.741.64%3364.26
NZDUSD36.160.55%0220.79
O1.021.65%1452.7
OBLG0.4514.74%8198.52
OBSV0.124.27%3476.04
OC1.351.99%0330.99
OCUL0.283.44%3141.51
ODFL2.451.27%2130.99
ODP0.643.16%3252.7
OGE0.591.80%1452.7
OHI0.752.36%2798.52
OI0.443.68%2241.51
OII0.355.84%2352.7
OIS0.285.31%3364.26
OKE0.953.31%2576.04
OKTA5.02.47%2352.7
OLLI3.163.08%2352.7
OLN0.43.54%2241.51
OMC1.031.90%2130.99
OMF1.24.06%2576.04
OMI2.8818.13%6287.47
ON0.522.36%1564.26
ONB0.42.71%3364.26
ONEM1.053.50%0000
OPK0.398.01%4376.04
OR0.322.85%3698.52
ORBC0.194.39%3364.26
ORCC0.181.47%0000
ORCL0.420.78%1676.04
ORI0.321.90%2464.26
OSTK7.097.46%2576.04
OSUR1.138.40%4376.04
OTIS1.181.84%0000
OUT0.372.44%57129.81
OVID0.263.38%8198.52
OVV0.453.86%2352.7
OXY0.664.54%3476.04
OZK0.642.48%3252.7
PAA0.273.44%1564.26
PAAS1.454.25%2241.51
PACB0.295.11%4598.52
PACW0.562.76%2464.26
PAE0.22.35%0000
PAGP0.334.02%2576.04
PAGS1.12.73%1564.26
PANW4.811.84%1341.51
PAYS0.272.64%2241.51
PAYX0.751.01%2464.26
PBA0.511.90%2798.52
PBCT0.332.96%5387.47
PBF0.444.82%2464.26
PBR0.242.76%1341.51
PBR.A0.242.84%1452.7
PBYI0.323.20%4264.26
PCAR1.281.44%5052.7
PCG0.181.87%1564.26
PCRX1.362.23%3252.7
PD0.973.28%0000
PDCE0.573.56%1341.51
PDCO0.542.01%2241.51
PDD3.053.44%5164.26
PDM0.31.84%1564.26
PDSB0.4715.94%6398.52
PE0.373.06%0441.51
PEAK0.682.46%1676.04
PEB0.43.42%0441.51
PEG1.32.34%3364.26
PENN3.216.01%2352.7
PEP1.120.81%2464.26
PETS1.544.75%6287.47
PFE0.661.73%4376.04
PFG0.982.18%1230.99
PFGC0.992.89%47119.57
PFPT2.952.74%2576.04
PFSI0.982.02%4598.52
PG1.090.80%3364.26
PGEN0.24.75%4152.7
PGNY0.842.87%0000
PGR1.131.26%3252.7
PGRE0.182.46%0552.7
PH3.791.82%2464.26
PHCF0.3811.69%0000
PHIO0.14.20%4376.04
PHM0.962.11%4487.47
PII2.592.41%5387.47
PING1.273.92%0000
PINS2.868.20%0000
PK0.475.01%3698.52
PKI2.361.96%2464.26
PLAN1.032.21%0000
PLAY0.795.19%47119.57
PLCE1.324.81%0887.47
PLD1.721.67%2464.26
PLNT1.933.42%1564.26
PLT1.015.13%3364.26
PLUG0.76.19%6176.04
PLYA0.113.03%37109.17
PM1.161.49%1452.7
PMT0.492.77%311149.92
PNC2.111.90%1452.7
PNR0.711.56%2352.7
PNW1.191.51%2352.7
POLA0.219.48%5276.04
PPC0.372.27%2576.04
PPD0.842.66%0000
PPG2.191.85%0552.7
PPL0.521.78%46109.17
PRCP0.5311.76%2130.99
PRGO1.152.19%1341.51
PRMW0.21.35%3476.04
PRPL0.893.66%2352.7
PRSP0.421.92%4487.47
PRTS0.775.27%6287.47
PRU1.732.48%0441.51
PRVB0.453.42%2576.04
PS0.73.42%3364.26
PSA3.561.80%2687.47
PSTG0.432.59%2576.04
PSX1.722.75%28109.17
PSXP1.144.13%75129.81
PTC1.491.69%1452.7
PTEN0.224.95%2352.7
PTON2.684.08%0000
PUMP0.416.39%4264.26
PVAC0.956.91%92119.57
PVG0.715.87%3252.7
PVH1.783.32%0330.99
PWR1.072.17%4152.7
PXD2.552.32%2352.7
PYPL4.512.34%3364.26
PYX0.4214.50%6398.52
QCOM4.313.80%4041.51
QDEL11.814.74%6287.47
QFIN1.18.06%0000
QLGN0.59.33%5276.04
QQQ3.821.40%1452.7
QRTEA0.363.36%3252.7
QRVO4.293.25%3476.04
QSR1.031.89%0664.26
QTNT0.284.48%2687.47
QTS1.031.52%1452.7
QTT0.196.53%0000
QUAL0.770.74%0776.04
RAD0.42.73%5387.47
RCL2.624.48%3698.52
RCM0.352.28%2576.04
RCUS0.893.65%6176.04
RDFN1.764.03%4376.04
RDN0.392.53%2352.7
RDS.A0.722.27%0552.7
RDS.B0.72.33%0552.7
REAL0.613.59%0000
REET0.231.06%0664.26
REG0.791.86%2576.04
REGN13.032.13%1120.79
RELX0.522.26%2464.26
REM0.391.47%1898.52
REML0.133.26%37109.17
REXR1.032.22%1452.7
REZI0.765.48%0000
RF0.322.79%2241.51
RGA3.553.76%1341.51
RH6.11.94%4152.7
RHI0.931.66%0330.99
RHP1.273.46%49139.89
RIGL0.2610.44%4152.7
RIO1.211.96%2352.7
RJF1.592.12%1341.51
RL1.72.42%2130.99
RLGY0.333.15%2576.04
RLJ0.373.89%1452.7
RMBL6.9833.57%5498.52
RNET0.4112.27%5276.04
RNG10.073.51%4376.04
ROIC0.282.32%2464.26
ROK3.091.32%3141.51
ROKU4.633.09%1787.47
ROL0.821.48%6176.04
ROST1.811.95%1452.7
RPAI0.23.01%3476.04
RPAY0.712.96%0000
RPT0.162.47%1676.04
RRC0.44.90%3364.26
RRGB0.575.83%1787.47
RRR0.744.83%56119.57
RSG1.111.22%2464.26
RTX1.392.19%2687.47
RUN2.385.09%3364.26
RUTH0.465.29%65119.57
RVLV0.743.13%0000
RVP0.848.83%55109.17
RWT0.223.06%69159.97
RXN0.571.87%3252.7
RY0.70.94%2687.47
SABR0.344.29%2576.04
SAGE1.472.93%0330.99
SAIC1.531.80%1452.7
SAIL1.163.17%3364.26
SAND0.283.19%4376.04
SAP3.051.90%1564.26
SAVA0.144.24%113149.92
SAVE0.693.94%4376.04
SBAC5.181.70%1230.99
SBGI0.924.38%1564.26
SBH0.53.88%1564.26
SBRA0.362.37%4598.52
SBS0.272.61%3252.7
SBSW0.443.89%2241.51
SBUX1.311.65%2464.26
SC0.553.11%46109.17
SCCO1.062.37%2352.7
SCHA0.791.11%2576.04
SCHE0.291.07%1564.26
SCHH0.431.20%0776.04
SCHV0.40.74%0998.52
SCHW0.762.21%3364.26
SCI1.02.10%4487.47
SCS0.262.29%3698.52
SDC0.384.79%0000
SDGR3.344.57%0000
SE5.434.24%3252.7
SEAS0.683.66%2798.52
SECO0.114.08%4376.04
SEDG10.334.59%3252.7
SEE0.872.13%3364.26
SEM0.743.70%4264.26
SERV0.591.43%55109.17
SFIX0.62.56%1120.79
SFL0.181.90%3364.26
SFM0.62.46%5387.47
SFNC0.63.31%2241.51
SGBX0.083.12%4152.7
SGEN3.322.07%3141.51
SGMO0.574.92%2576.04
SGMS0.944.54%56119.57
SHAK2.033.76%2464.26
SHLL1.144.73%0000
SHLL.W4184.965.28%0000
SHLX0.32.54%1564.26
SHO0.252.99%3587.47
SHOO0.622.71%3364.26
SHOP38.93.89%2130.99
SIEN0.195.04%46109.17
SIG0.664.63%5498.52
SILJ0.593.85%2352.7
SILV0.414.45%3141.51
SINA0.340.85%5276.04
SINT0.3314.19%8087.47
SITC0.212.70%0664.26
SIX0.813.93%3476.04
SJI0.391.59%2241.51
SJM1.261.10%1120.79
SKT0.243.75%3364.26
SKX0.882.92%0330.99
SLB0.532.67%0441.51
SLCA0.174.19%2352.7
SLG1.453.02%0776.04
SLM0.131.73%1341.51
SLQT0.84.00%0000
SM0.217.06%6398.52
SMAR1.152.69%2352.7
SMCI0.813.11%5498.52
SMPL0.512.04%1341.51
SNAP0.652.97%3476.04
SNDE0.259.43%103139.89
SNE1.431.73%1230.99
SNGX0.178.00%5164.26
SNOA1.0112.90%4152.7
SNPS3.021.54%0330.99
SNR0.245.19%4598.52
SNV0.944.33%2687.47
SNY0.721.40%3364.26
SO0.681.23%4264.26
SOGO1.0111.64%6176.04
SOLO0.186.86%73109.17
SONO0.745.19%4487.47
SOS0.2211.39%4264.26
SOXX4.521.51%0330.99
SPAQ0.715.85%0000
SPCE1.266.69%92119.57
SPG1.942.95%1452.7
SPGI5.221.47%2241.51
SPLK4.492.32%3698.52
SPMD0.351.01%2798.52
SPOT9.653.81%5164.26
SPR0.924.22%1676.04
SPSM0.391.33%2576.04
SPWH0.493.01%4376.04
SPWR0.665.66%3364.26
SPY2.40.71%0552.7
SPYD0.321.12%0887.47
SQ5.033.51%2352.7
SQM0.51.57%2464.26
SRC0.742.06%0441.51
SRE1.961.45%1898.52
SRG0.725.87%38119.57
SRNE1.6112.36%7298.52
SRPT3.342.10%3252.7
SSL0.44.52%55109.17
SSNC0.931.51%1452.7
SSRM0.794.02%2464.26
SSYS0.312.01%0330.99
ST0.912.20%1452.7
STAA1.73.56%5387.47
STAG0.441.33%1898.52
STAY0.282.19%1564.26
STIM0.398.89%3698.52
STKL0.34.49%2130.99
STL0.413.28%2352.7
STLD0.632.05%2576.04
STM0.722.43%3364.26
STNE1.613.28%0000
STNG0.362.86%2241.51
STOR0.522.07%0664.26
STT1.361.93%3252.7
STWD0.291.81%1787.47
STX1.142.55%19109.17
STZ2.191.24%3587.47
SU0.533.15%5276.04
SUM0.744.46%5387.47
SUPV0.134.93%3252.7
SVC0.374.45%29119.57
SVM0.344.43%2241.51
SVMK0.652.92%0000
SWBI0.923.58%4376.04
SWCH0.291.69%46109.17
SWK2.51.58%3252.7
SWKS2.972.01%2130.99
SY0.544.50%0000
SYF0.642.58%0441.51
SYK3.511.84%0330.99
SYNH1.42.22%2687.47
SYY1.212.07%1564.26
T0.270.90%2576.04
TAL2.192.84%6064.26
TAP0.581.52%2464.26
TBIO0.64.16%5387.47
TCBI1.494.23%2130.99
TCF0.913.27%2241.51
TCO0.370.96%46109.17
TCOM0.572.00%3141.51
TD0.480.99%37109.17
TDC0.964.03%2576.04
TDOC10.745.59%4376.04
TEAM5.43.28%3141.51
TECK0.332.93%1452.7
TEL1.591.66%1452.7
TEN0.525.51%2352.7
TENB1.765.19%2464.26
TER2.072.30%0110.76
TERP0.00.00%#N/A#N/A.#VALUE!
TEVA0.383.28%4264.26
TEX0.663.16%1230.99
TFC0.972.49%1787.47
TGI0.344.68%37109.17
TGNA0.322.60%5164.26
TGT1.481.10%3364.26
TGTX0.773.80%4376.04
THC1.164.11%3252.7
THO3.463.23%2687.47
TIGR0.375.41%0000
TJX1.031.80%1230.99
TLRY0.466.47%64109.17
TME0.322.18%0000
TMHC0.783.21%1564.26
TMO4.741.14%0330.99
TMUS1.791.56%3141.51
TNDM2.372.42%3252.7
TNK0.432.87%5052.7
TOL1.052.65%2464.26
TORC0.187.73%5276.04
TOT0.611.53%1564.26
TPH0.583.32%2352.7
TPR0.442.87%1452.7
TPX1.892.16%3476.04
TREX3.232.25%4376.04
TRGP0.743.85%2352.7
TRIB0.146.82%5276.04
TRIL0.444.91%91109.17
TRIP0.62.69%1341.51
TRMB1.072.13%3364.26
TRN0.572.70%4152.7
TROW1.51.09%5387.47
TROX0.44.39%1341.51
TRP0.761.55%2464.26
TRTX0.232.64%410149.92
TRU1.531.71%2020.79
TRV1.891.59%1564.26
TS0.292.41%1341.51
TSCO2.231.50%1341.51
TSM3.54.47%5164.26
TSN1.11.71%4487.47
TSU0.513.58%0441.51
TT2.151.81%5387.47
TTD15.223.23%4376.04
TTM0.273.10%4376.04
TTMI0.231.90%2464.26
TTWO3.732.18%2576.04
TU0.21.12%56119.57
TUP2.2516.48%7298.52
TV0.253.69%3476.04
TW0.891.63%0000
TWLO9.954.08%3698.52
TWNK0.181.33%1452.7
TWO0.193.43%48129.81
TWOU1.814.69%2464.26
TWTR0.721.91%1341.51
TXG1.91.81%0000
TXN2.071.51%0110.76
TXRH1.642.68%2241.51
TXT0.611.64%1452.7
UA0.373.87%1564.26
UAA0.454.13%1452.7
UAL1.54.18%37109.17
UAVS0.216.52%7298.52
UBER0.92.96%0000
UBS0.161.30%1452.7
UDR0.561.60%1452.7
UE0.292.72%1564.26
UFS1.65.34%2464.26
UGI0.772.23%0330.99
UHS2.542.27%2464.26
UL1.11.83%74119.57
ULTA5.32.38%46109.17
UMPQ0.342.89%2241.51
UMRX0.2811.76%2352.7
UN1.081.85%4376.04
UNFI0.592.98%64109.17
UNH3.851.20%4487.47
UNIT0.282.84%3698.52
UNM0.562.97%1564.26
UNP3.031.60%2241.51
UNVR0.462.58%1452.7
UONE0.585.31%3141.51
UPS5.493.45%2241.51
UPWK0.815.40%0000
URBN0.814.20%1341.51
URI4.382.46%0330.99
URTY1.513.57%2687.47
USAS0.195.93%3252.7
USB0.782.10%2352.7
USDCAD50.750.38%2241.51
USDCHF35.180.39%1341.51
USDJPY4428.420.41%4376.04
USDZAR1586.980.91%3030.99
USFD0.692.84%38119.57
V2.561.29%0330.99
VALE0.272.40%2352.7
VBIV0.379.81%5498.52
VCNX0.6311.45%0000
VEEV5.171.97%2352.7
VER0.131.94%0887.47
VERI0.625.85%2241.51
VERU0.13.82%4487.47
VET0.224.89%3698.52
VFC1.512.37%0552.7
VFF0.284.73%6176.04
VG0.262.16%2687.47
VGR0.262.56%1230.99
VIAC0.542.02%2687.47
VIAV0.211.53%1230.99
VICI0.512.23%37109.17
VIPS0.662.87%4041.51
VIR1.282.42%0000
VIRT0.62.49%0330.99
VIV0.262.80%1341.51
VKTX0.314.16%5387.47
VLO1.633.07%0552.7
VLUE0.781.04%0664.26
VLY0.263.25%2352.7
VMC2.842.19%2464.26
VMW2.151.57%1230.99
VNET1.174.88%6287.47
VNO1.02.81%0441.51
VNOM0.333.09%3364.26
VNRX0.154.60%5498.52
VOD0.281.76%3364.26
VOYA0.751.45%2352.7
VREX0.433.35%1676.04
VRNA2.027.88%4487.47
VRRM0.242.17%3476.04
VRSK2.081.09%1452.7
VRT0.53.03%0000
VRTX5.472.05%4041.51
VSH0.362.09%1230.99
VSLR1.345.22%2241.51
VST0.351.82%1676.04
VSTO0.914.08%5387.47
VTR1.142.86%2798.52
VUZI0.195.65%4264.26
VVNT0.643.38%0000
VVV0.421.93%56119.57
VXRT0.9710.72%102129.81
VZ0.470.81%2130.99
W11.043.51%3698.52
WAB1.452.10%3364.26
WAFU0.387.18%0000
WAL1.12.87%2241.51
WATT0.144.16%4264.26
WB0.862.51%4376.04
WBA0.641.57%2464.26
WBS0.953.29%2352.7
WBT0.354.65%1898.52
WCC1.222.59%55109.17
WCN1.271.27%0330.99
WDAY3.972.16%0441.51
WDC1.534.29%1564.26
WDR0.362.33%3364.26
WEC1.291.41%2241.51
WELL1.432.55%0887.47
WEN0.52.24%1676.04
WERN0.821.83%2464.26
WES0.383.83%2576.04
WETF0.164.13%4264.26
WFC0.642.56%1341.51
WGO1.843.15%2464.26
WH1.322.62%1564.26
WHR4.032.26%4264.26
WIMI1.9123.82%0000
WKHS1.137.43%6176.04
WM1.111.00%2352.7
WMB0.632.91%2576.04
WMT1.240.94%3141.51
WORK0.682.42%0000
WPC1.121.56%1676.04
WPM1.673.28%1120.79
WPX0.253.88%2352.7
WRB0.91.44%1676.04
WRI0.422.25%2464.26
WRK0.933.15%0552.7
WRTC0.556.48%5387.47
WSC0.432.43%3476.04
WSM1.942.07%3698.52
WTRG0.71.56%3476.04
WTRH0.255.68%92119.57
WU0.562.38%3252.7
WW0.722.85%29119.57
WWR0.083.63%92119.57
WY0.561.97%1787.47
WYND1.193.98%2687.47
WYNN3.674.23%2687.47
X0.344.43%1452.7
XAN0.114.76%59149.92
XEC1.063.68%1341.51
XEL0.921.29%2576.04
XERS0.153.96%5498.52
XHB0.741.42%0441.51
XHR0.333.62%0552.7
XLB0.71.12%0441.51
XLC0.61.01%0664.26
XLE0.842.23%1564.26
XLF0.281.12%3476.04
XLI0.841.08%2464.26
XLK1.731.52%1341.51
XLNX2.162.05%3364.26
XLP0.380.60%1564.26
XLRE0.431.19%0441.51
XLRN2.873.09%1341.51
XLU0.721.17%2352.7
XLV0.860.80%3587.47
XLY1.20.83%0664.26
XME0.451.83%1341.51
XOM0.982.29%1341.51
XP1.32.88%0000
XPER0.694.73%3252.7
XPO3.383.93%2687.47
XRAY1.212.72%0552.7
XRX0.563.21%2687.47
XSPA0.319.31%64109.17
XYL1.561.96%2352.7
YCBD0.154.53%75129.81
YELP1.024.41%46109.17
YETI1.172.35%0000
YEXT0.452.64%1564.26
YNDX0.991.66%1341.51
YPF0.162.90%2352.7
YRCW0.337.61%7187.47
YUM1.231.32%2352.7
YUMC1.031.90%1230.99
YY3.183.83%2576.04
Z2.653.57%4152.7
ZBH3.222.34%4487.47
ZEN2.873.27%1564.26
ZGNX0.642.58%1341.51
ZION0.892.61%3252.7
ZIXI0.375.80%1452.7
ZM8.593.47%0000
ZNGA0.212.28%3364.26
ZS3.252.67%4376.04
ZTO0.631.82%3252.7
ZTS1.71.07%1564.26
ZUO0.282.36%1452.7
ZYNE0.143.60%4376.04
ZYXI0.774.52%5052.7