MarketLife volatility moves table

scroll the table to the right or search the page to find the ticker you want

  • Ticker - Name or symbol for index, stock, currency, etc.
  • 1 Sigma - Move required in points to reach a 1 sigma reading.
  • 1 Sigma % - Move represented as a percent to reach 1 sigma reading.
  • Stability Rank - 0-10 scale from least stable 0 to most stable 10.
Ticker1 Sigma1 Sigma %Stability Rank
@ES33.40370.80%45.0
SPY3.3230.80%37.0
@NQ151.48061.13%95.0
QQQ3.60251.10%79.0
@RTY31.35311.41%88.0
@YM263.97570.77%74.0
@GC13.61330.74%45.0
@CL1.02051.56%45.0
EURUSD47.27910.39%78.0
GBPUSD68.70070.49%78.0
USDCHF30.28840.34%78.0
AUDUSD44.0430.57%78.0
NZDUSD46.23450.64%94.0
USDJPY3617.95250.33%9.0
USDCAD50.32460.42%94.0
A1.45091.11%37.0
AA1.49883.78%52.0
AAL0.62512.79%52.0
AAME0.15913.85%24.0
AAP2.42961.20%52.0
AAPL1.85471.46%24.0
ABB0.52421.53%37.0
ABBV1.18581.02%15.0
ABC2.13291.83%52.0
ABCL1.6395.16%93.0
ABNB3.26232.31%93.0
ABR0.37642.13%67.0
ABT1.46031.23%52.0
ACAD0.62312.86%67.0
ACB0.31164.54%0.0
ACC0.57581.23%85.0
ACCD1.70894.02%93.0
ACGL0.52311.30%85.0
ACI0.4992.60%93.0
ACM0.73181.09%52.0
ACN2.46680.86%9.0
ACRS0.66683.15%15.0
ACTC0.68834.93%93.0
ACTG0.19363.53%9.0
ACY0.72628.39%15.0
ADAP0.17013.53%67.0
ADBE6.23051.28%67.0
ADC0.84511.21%37.0
ADI2.76141.85%37.0
ADM0.81951.21%37.0
ADN0.32043.56%93.0
ADNT1.4112.90%37.0
ADP2.80351.44%5.0
ADPT1.27663.70%93.0
ADS3.97913.30%52.0
ADSK4.65151.68%52.0
ADT0.24892.68%24.0
ADVM0.516714.35%24.0
AEE0.90581.08%52.0
AEHL0.12735.07%15.0
AEI0.36639.79%93.0
AEM1.46452.09%52.0
AEO1.01642.78%67.0
AEP0.8410.97%85.0
AER1.1612.01%67.0
AES0.34421.36%24.0
AESE0.10244.55%9.0
AEVA0.3995.03%93.0
AFL0.63031.12%79.0
AFMD0.45845.21%15.0
AFRM2.61464.84%93.0
AG0.56263.52%9.0
AGC0.46444.04%93.0
AGCO3.45742.37%15.0
AGI0.22152.55%67.0
AGIO0.94041.70%37.0
AGO0.97462.06%37.0
AGTC0.18884.87%9.0
AHCO1.05974.19%15.0
AHT0.310911.26%9.0
AI2.44684.71%93.0
AIG0.83681.61%79.0
AIRC0.57751.30%93.0
AJG1.88971.28%15.0
AKAM1.56371.38%15.0
AKR0.36851.73%52.0
AKTS0.38444.50%37.0
AL1.24832.69%79.0
ALB5.73073.50%15.0
ALC1.14641.68%67.0
ALDX1.09919.05%5.0
ALEC0.83854.93%9.0
ALGM0.67222.83%93.0
ALGN13.1412.31%15.0
ALK1.28551.84%52.0
ALKS0.40221.81%52.0
ALL1.63831.18%67.0
ALLE2.09171.49%24.0
ALLO1.00153.64%37.0
ALLY0.92621.72%67.0
ALSN0.80451.77%52.0
ALT0.43963.29%52.0
ALTO0.21834.21%5.0
ALXN1.70030.98%9.0
AM0.16381.69%37.0
AMAT3.36762.70%37.0
AMBO0.21429.35%9.0
AMC0.70945.47%9.0
AMCR0.19861.61%93.0
AMCX1.11632.27%37.0
AMD1.92692.58%67.0
AME1.60891.20%52.0
AMGN4.87571.94%37.0
AMKR0.72263.73%37.0
AMLP0.44781.30%52.0
AMP4.15631.61%52.0
AMPG0.29877.68%1.0
AMRC1.85493.73%9.0
AMRN0.11082.53%9.0
AMRS0.58455.01%15.0
AMRX0.17593.12%24.0
AMT2.69841.09%67.0
AMTX0.76428.14%0.0
AMWL0.60355.15%93.0
AMX0.20251.37%15.0
AMZN46.3841.44%52.0
AN2.46412.34%79.0
ANF1.10222.67%79.0
ANGI0.45993.52%9.0
ANGO0.44691.95%3.0
ANIX0.22746.11%37.0
ANPC0.23345.68%93.0
ANTE0.18656.12%9.0
ANTM4.79711.22%37.0
AON3.77891.49%24.0
AOS1.20631.68%79.0
APA0.66273.07%52.0
APAM1.5252.93%79.0
APD3.51631.17%5.0
APG0.29791.52%93.0
APH0.91411.38%79.0
API1.46053.88%93.0
APLE0.21311.37%79.0
APLS1.27962.89%79.0
APO0.81781.42%79.0
APPH0.86977.30%
APPN3.94934.74%52.0
APPS2.69444.56%67.0
APRE0.13923.38%93.0
APTO0.19494.01%15.0
APTV3.3512.41%67.0
APXT0.21962.19%93.0
AQB0.19514.00%67.0
AQMS0.13255.52%37.0
AQN0.15280.99%24.0
AQUA0.53051.82%15.0
AR0.46113.89%52.0
ARCT1.36774.74%52.0
ARDX0.34825.13%52.0
ARE1.92441.11%24.0
AREC0.18036.48%5.0
ARES0.89871.71%67.0
ARI0.24441.61%79.0
ARKF0.90821.96%52.0
ARKG1.72432.25%85.0
ARKK2.56292.46%52.0
ARKO0.16211.59%93.0
ARKQ1.25051.62%52.0
ARKW3.12232.43%37.0
ARLO0.24473.97%15.0
ARMK0.59411.52%67.0
ARNC1.79034.98%93.0
AROC0.2032.15%79.0
ARRY1.33639.39%93.0
ARVL1.12026.12%93.0
ARWR1.92252.64%79.0
ASAN0.79512.70%93.0
ASB0.45051.94%67.0
ASLN0.10494.08%15.0
ASML17.15522.65%67.0
ASO1.03932.92%93.0
ASTS0.44275.92%93.0
ASX0.25773.36%85.0
ASXC0.20311.94%3.0
ATEC0.38192.58%52.0
ATER0.90687.06%93.0
ATH0.87481.41%67.0
ATHM1.40981.56%67.0
ATI0.60042.62%79.0
ATNF0.58297.25%1.0
ATNX0.29595.82%37.0
ATO1.19381.19%52.0
ATOS0.1846.34%24.0
ATRA0.42912.86%67.0
ATUS0.50581.34%9.0
ATVI1.55741.67%79.0
AU0.54262.29%37.0
AUD0.15233.61%24.0
AUPH0.64755.43%9.0
AVB2.13971.08%67.0
AVEO0.24293.60%52.0
AVGO7.86131.78%37.0
AVIR1.38976.07%93.0
AVLR3.25962.65%79.0
AVT0.69361.60%67.0
AVTR0.50571.60%93.0
AVXL0.34943.15%5.0
AVYA0.94583.58%15.0
AWK1.77071.16%79.0
AXL0.36443.43%52.0
AXP2.43171.55%67.0
AXTA0.57271.75%67.0
AY0.85952.43%52.0
AYRO0.21144.84%24.0
AYTU0.16082.98%37.0
AYX1.90932.48%24.0
AZEK1.08912.45%93.0
AZN0.67291.22%52.0
AZUL0.64622.85%37.0
BA3.96981.74%67.0
BABA3.54761.69%15.0
BAC0.59911.41%67.0
BAH1.05851.27%37.0
BALY1.83923.43%24.0
BAM0.6841.41%15.0
BAX0.87291.04%52.0
BB0.2482.94%1.0
BBBY0.73272.92%1.0
BBDC0.05710.54%79.0
BBIG0.1214.90%37.0
BBIO1.41932.65%93.0
BBL1.24551.96%52.0
BBY2.02571.68%5.0
BC2.07121.90%79.0
BCLI0.12773.78%15.0
BCRX0.7275.66%37.0
BCS0.28722.76%52.0
BCTX0.19456.15%5.0
BCX0.08380.83%67.0
BDN0.17711.30%67.0
BDX3.62761.50%52.0
BE1.16315.73%37.0
BEAM3.0194.20%93.0
BEKE1.60053.20%93.0
BEN0.85142.46%52.0
BEPC0.74311.89%93.0
BERY0.85341.23%67.0
BF.B1.00431.28%79.0
BFLY0.49765.03%93.0
BG1.69781.87%85.0
BGCP0.14112.55%85.0
BGFV2.20547.85%9.0
BGI0.21118.98%1.0
BGS0.32971.10%24.0
BHC0.91353.14%37.0
BHF0.78921.60%79.0
BHP1.4441.86%52.0
BHVN1.60182.29%67.0
BIDU4.12512.22%9.0
BIG1.62562.40%37.0
BIGC1.92464.13%93.0
BIIB4.55591.63%24.0
BILI3.8083.93%52.0
BILL7.60025.41%93.0
BJ0.95942.03%24.0
BK0.70871.37%67.0
BKD0.23633.31%24.0
BKE1.32012.92%52.0
BKI0.96351.33%15.0
BKNG45.40891.99%52.0
BKR0.67092.67%79.0
BKU1.14462.39%37.0
BL2.38472.28%67.0
BLDP0.85195.82%24.0
BLDR1.28722.69%37.0
BLI1.31363.54%93.0
BLL1.13891.28%24.0
BLMN0.89653.07%15.0
BLNK1.5265.10%5.0
BLOK1.51393.31%67.0
BLU0.10522.89%37.0
BLUE0.75432.49%15.0
BMBL1.89764.43%93.0
BMO1.09591.10%67.0
BMRN0.99751.30%24.0
BMY0.83671.29%24.0
BNGO0.40947.58%24.0
BNL0.21471.04%93.0
BNO0.2471.41%37.0
BNS0.55070.84%24.0
BNTC0.34037.56%37.0
BNTX10.89645.65%93.0
BOIL0.56832.27%15.0
BOTZ0.50711.54%52.0
BOWX0.37083.00%93.0
BOX0.45281.94%9.0
BOXL0.18498.33%3.0
BP0.45191.70%67.0
BPFH0.39112.57%24.0
BPTH0.19053.57%5.0
BRK.B3.25221.12%52.0
BRKS3.67363.99%37.0
BRO0.70151.34%52.0
BRX0.31911.42%79.0
BSBR0.21432.84%79.0
BSX0.61611.48%24.0
BSY1.14062.28%93.0
BTBT0.52935.20%24.0
BTI0.56971.43%37.0
BTN0.27285.93%24.0
BTRS0.35082.84%93.0
BTU0.42956.61%15.0
BTWN0.14421.44%93.0
BTX8.372438.76%3.0
BUD1.37741.82%67.0
BVN0.27112.31%24.0
BW0.36584.74%24.0
BWA1.24242.42%67.0
BX1.51891.74%24.0
BXMT0.40231.29%79.0
BXP1.28921.19%52.0
BXS0.77182.43%79.0
BYD1.62432.63%67.0
BYND2.47952.36%24.0
BZH0.91153.82%52.0
BZUN0.74432.31%85.0
C1.14151.49%37.0
CADE0.61222.65%79.0
CAG0.36530.97%67.0
CAH1.15912.06%37.0
CAKE1.62422.74%24.0
CAL0.95993.70%67.0
CALX1.71824.15%9.0
CAN0.80368.29%93.0
CANG0.22484.16%1.0
CAR2.79483.22%52.0
CARA1.33910.14%37.0
CARG0.98833.46%67.0
CARR0.75021.72%93.0
CAT3.0681.27%67.0
CB2.66921.57%79.0
CBAT0.16584.66%9.0
CBAY0.15433.59%37.0
CBD0.25143.64%37.0
CBRE1.07411.24%79.0
CC0.95172.82%85.0
CCEP0.6171.02%67.0
CCI1.93941.07%79.0
CCIV0.98855.51%93.0
CCIV.W7652.867210.56%93.0
CCJ0.72913.71%9.0
CCK1.31131.17%52.0
CCL0.74762.75%24.0
CCNC0.15416.16%3.0
CCO0.09964.61%15.0
CD0.47193.21%93.0
CDAY1.83972.08%37.0
CDE0.42124.53%37.0
CDEV0.21955.14%52.0
CDMO0.54562.72%37.0
CDNA2.73974.15%52.0
CDNS2.97922.40%52.0
CDW2.44511.44%37.0
CDXC0.31284.53%3.0
CE2.71.61%67.0
CELC1.76566.56%37.0
CELH2.45724.54%37.0
CEMI0.13354.11%37.0
CENX0.8615.70%15.0
CERN0.63810.83%37.0
CERS0.17943.12%24.0
CERT0.95283.70%93.0
CF1.05661.94%67.0
CFG0.99871.98%79.0
CFRX0.1463.81%37.0
CFX0.61991.41%52.0
CG0.66271.52%67.0
CGC0.81373.55%9.0
CGEN0.2563.20%85.0
CGNX1.25681.70%67.0
CHD1.25791.42%15.0
CHGG2.25832.92%52.0
CHK0.69221.42%93.0
CHKP1.1060.93%52.0
CHPT1.19725.44%93.0
CHRS0.33092.19%24.0
CHRW1.76481.77%9.0
CHTR7.78831.10%5.0
CHWY2.09873.10%93.0
CHX0.88063.42%67.0
CI3.36071.28%37.0
CIEN1.21232.34%37.0
CIM0.22991.70%52.0
CINF1.78321.47%52.0
CIT1.21482.27%79.0
CL0.71980.86%79.0
CLDR0.26462.22%9.0
CLDX1.23944.57%9.0
CLEU0.11333.19%93.0
CLF0.8434.32%24.0
CLII0.47594.31%93.0
CLM0.31562.74%24.0
CLNE0.5877.11%9.0
CLNY0.14062.16%52.0
CLOU0.39041.56%37.0
CLOV0.56977.63%93.0
CLPS0.13323.48%15.0
CLR0.89632.85%67.0
CLSK1.05076.70%9.0
CLVR0.43345.02%93.0
CLVS0.20223.45%24.0
CLVT0.50861.79%9.0
CLX2.5671.42%5.0
CMA1.42551.79%67.0
CMC0.68632.16%24.0
CMCSA0.77591.32%52.0
CME2.32351.07%52.0
CMI3.40781.28%67.0
CMLF0.38843.49%93.0
CMS0.70491.11%79.0
CNC1.91032.76%37.0
CNDT0.18572.57%24.0
CNHI0.41362.43%79.0
CNI1.99471.86%67.0
CNK0.69883.14%52.0
CNNE0.54161.49%52.0
CNO0.45251.65%79.0
CNP0.2921.17%52.0
CNQ0.69152.01%37.0
CNR0.46013.04%37.0
CNX0.31422.28%79.0
CODX0.34644.09%5.0
COF2.5341.60%79.0
COG0.27841.57%79.0
COHU2.02445.55%67.0
COLD0.56831.48%79.0
COMM0.4082.25%24.0
COMS0.09334.55%15.0
CONE1.01611.46%79.0
COOP0.65411.94%79.0
COP1.39272.46%79.0
COST4.1821.09%52.0
COTY0.36974.13%24.0
COUP5.71592.47%52.0
COWN1.00192.43%24.0
CP1.10431.38%52.0
CPB0.58631.19%5.0
CPE1.56284.26%52.0
CPRI1.56312.75%85.0
CPRT1.59441.28%79.0
CPT1.3761.13%79.0
CRDF0.42284.94%24.0
CREE3.85244.20%9.0
CRH0.7411.45%52.0
CRI2.31212.23%67.0
CRIS1.577511.63%9.0
CRK0.12892.29%79.0
CRM3.12091.43%52.0
CRON0.21532.95%1.0
CROX4.47214.39%67.0
CRSP4.04463.79%15.0
CRSR0.81822.59%93.0
CRTD0.17916.31%9.0
CRTO1.24523.44%15.0
CRWD4.8582.55%93.0
CS0.21932.10%67.0
CSCO0.63861.21%52.0
CSIQ1.08022.95%67.0
CSPR0.61116.42%93.0
CSTM0.58113.43%67.0
CSX1.2791.26%79.0
CTLT2.26822.21%37.0
CTMX0.36224.44%37.0
CTSH1.3841.95%37.0
CTVA0.83371.80%93.0
CTXS2.50982.13%37.0
CUBE0.49431.18%37.0
CUK0.62162.68%79.0
CURI0.52465.76%93.0
CUZ0.43211.22%52.0
CVA0.32122.12%52.0
CVAC5.40934.92%93.0
CVE0.24062.99%52.0
CVET1.14474.42%24.0
CVM1.63127.31%37.0
CVNA8.01863.38%52.0
CVS1.10121.31%37.0
CVU0.08432.06%37.0
CVX1.7981.64%52.0
CWEN0.3541.34%15.0
CWH1.74093.80%37.0
CWK0.37282.00%15.0
CX0.22892.74%52.0
CXP0.18381.02%67.0
CXW0.26813.42%9.0
CYH0.64444.56%9.0
CYTK0.66032.55%37.0
CZR3.39593.44%52.0
D0.85061.09%67.0
DADA0.86283.93%93.0
DAL0.98052.12%52.0
DAN0.74322.72%85.0
DAR1.89232.49%79.0
DASH6.18474.38%93.0
DB0.443.06%67.0
DBD0.53854.05%37.0
DBI0.59593.02%37.0
DBO0.15621.34%52.0
DBX0.35871.41%37.0
DCP0.69162.64%15.0
DCT0.95452.61%93.0
DD1.28671.55%85.0
DDD1.87658.40%37.0
DDOG3.15073.82%93.0
DE5.79441.51%37.0
DEI0.42271.29%37.0
DELL1.83071.86%24.0
DEN1.36232.63%93.0
DFEN0.70033.14%52.0
DFS2.2881.96%52.0
DG2.21631.08%37.0
DGX1.83711.36%67.0
DHI2.47432.57%52.0
DHR3.5181.39%24.0
DIS1.84921.06%37.0
DISCA1.07243.01%37.0
DISCK0.84222.74%67.0
DISH1.52763.33%79.0
DK0.76693.47%79.0
DKNG1.55823.47%93.0
DKS1.70071.93%67.0
DLPN0.911910.06%3.0
DLR2.14311.44%79.0
DLTR1.29611.17%52.0
DM0.73615.85%93.0
DMTK2.21026.58%24.0
DMYI0.11451.14%93.0
DNB0.42021.90%93.0
DNMR1.22486.91%93.0
DOC0.25931.43%85.0
DOCU5.14952.75%15.0
DOV2.15381.42%67.0
DOW1.57252.25%67.0
DOX1.03221.33%24.0
DOYU0.32044.09%93.0
DPW0.18557.86%5.0
DPZ4.77411.12%9.0
DQ4.10425.72%15.0
DRE0.49851.11%67.0
DRH0.25362.52%85.0
DRI2.04231.46%24.0
DRNA0.79313.02%93.0
DRVN0.64412.29%93.0
DT1.10322.36%93.0
DTE1.62671.15%67.0
DUK1.07511.04%79.0
DVA2.0171.61%52.0
DVAX0.52726.76%15.0
DVN0.82783.14%37.0
DXC0.75462.05%52.0
DXCM9.01012.70%37.0
DYAI0.16774.50%15.0
EA1.87261.35%52.0
EAF0.48433.53%67.0
EARS0.2327.46%3.0
EAT1.93893.05%52.0
EB0.73713.58%52.0
EBAY1.74172.86%37.0
EBC0.32291.49%93.0
EBON0.20277.37%93.0
EBR0.23193.08%52.0
EBS2.29393.70%9.0
EC0.27612.13%37.0
ECL3.43171.53%9.0
ED0.82291.04%79.0
EDIT1.40584.23%24.0
EDU0.42833.51%52.0
EFX8.58583.59%37.0
EGHT0.71452.92%37.0
EGLX0.38946.09%93.0
EGO0.36583.29%79.0
EH1.32236.27%93.0
EHC1.18611.37%52.0
EHTH1.76642.81%37.0
EIX0.70731.21%52.0
EL6.78032.29%37.0
ELAN0.65851.89%15.0
ELF0.51761.79%24.0
ELP0.1222.25%79.0
ELS0.65350.94%52.0
ELY1.15853.43%37.0
EMAN0.13085.74%15.0
EMN2.11341.64%67.0
EMR1.13071.18%52.0
ENDP0.19393.46%9.0
ENG0.15586.72%9.0
ENIA0.15212.06%24.0
ENPH5.74354.80%9.0
ENTG2.84952.60%52.0
ENTX0.1896.45%3.0
ENVB0.1236.44%9.0
EOG2.31642.80%67.0
EOLS0.50425.57%37.0
EOSE0.47513.99%93.0
EPC1.0322.37%67.0
EPD0.19390.81%52.0
EPI0.42171.30%15.0
EPRT0.43011.73%85.0
EPZM0.47735.23%9.0
EQH0.55691.64%52.0
EQNR0.41431.91%79.0
EQOS0.44617.73%93.0
EQR0.87731.18%79.0
EQT0.77813.64%67.0
EQX0.21672.61%79.0
ERF0.17542.83%79.0
ERIC0.27052.04%3.0
ERJ0.37953.14%52.0
ES1.06491.25%79.0
ESI0.44791.98%52.0
ESNT0.91931.93%79.0
ESRT0.22982.00%67.0
ESTC3.20862.93%37.0
ET0.21332.11%37.0
ETN1.43070.97%79.0
ETR1.19751.12%79.0
ETRN0.17862.18%93.0
ETSY6.67324.09%37.0
ETWO0.23992.30%93.0
EURN0.21072.23%67.0
EVGN0.16984.88%9.0
EVRG0.69851.11%52.0
EVRI0.63933.58%15.0
EW1.62831.82%52.0
EWBC1.5782.02%67.0
EXAS2.94833.05%52.0
EXC0.53931.20%67.0
EXEL0.57442.25%24.0
EXK0.27194.55%24.0
EXPD1.55291.30%5.0
EXPE3.80742.22%24.0
EXPI1.26414.75%37.0
EXPR0.17775.50%5.0
EXR1.79861.24%24.0
EXTR0.4234.17%37.0
EYE1.03112.06%67.0
EYES0.40597.97%1.0
F0.33642.84%52.0
FAF0.76191.14%52.0
FANG2.46633.13%67.0
FAST0.66841.24%24.0
FATE3.18464.15%52.0
FB6.77942.15%52.0
FBC1.02152.23%67.0
FBHS1.76481.63%79.0
FBIO0.1644.46%15.0
FBP0.30722.36%79.0
FCEL0.4676.03%37.0
FCG0.34242.40%67.0
FCX1.47583.49%52.0
FDX6.13941.98%3.0
FE0.39411.05%37.0
FENY0.26481.83%85.0
FEYE0.49862.43%15.0
FFIV4.35432.40%9.0
FGEN0.83513.87%15.0
FHB0.50231.75%24.0
FHI0.76052.29%37.0
FHN0.4262.23%79.0
FI0.14984.06%37.0
FINV0.21093.08%9.0
FIS1.711.14%67.0
FISV1.45381.27%67.0
FITB0.75011.76%79.0
FIVE3.98492.16%85.0
FIVN4.66382.84%37.0
FIXX0.1872.91%15.0
FIZZ1.04442.27%15.0
FL1.33122.06%79.0
FLDM0.28395.20%15.0
FLEX0.43252.47%52.0
FLGT2.75843.92%24.0
FLIR0.40090.70%52.0
FLL0.35743.94%37.0
FLNT0.12714.52%67.0
FLR0.73633.85%67.0
FLS0.69161.60%52.0
FLWS1.86115.63%9.0
FLXN0.30773.73%67.0
FMBI0.45592.12%52.0
FMC1.83621.55%37.0
FNB0.25891.90%67.0
FND2.44212.33%67.0
FNF0.43330.92%67.0
FNGU1.05734.12%67.0
FNKO1.36235.52%24.0
FNV1.70061.14%67.0
FOLD0.25142.65%37.0
FOSL0.49844.10%3.0
FOUR3.05973.70%93.0
FOX0.47381.31%67.0
FOXA0.56541.52%52.0
FR0.58931.18%79.0
FRC2.9551.57%67.0
FREQ0.43525.03%93.0
FRHC1.20662.62%24.0
FRO0.19292.45%52.0
FROG1.50334.12%93.0
FRSX0.19695.69%9.0
FRT1.65561.47%52.0
FRX0.05140.52%93.0
FSLR2.58953.57%15.0
FSLY2.81426.61%93.0
FSM0.31945.05%9.0
FSR0.61765.88%0.0
FTCH1.45083.46%37.0
FTCV0.30712.95%93.0
FTFT0.21087.56%15.0
FTI0.29393.58%67.0
FTNT4.07011.98%24.0
FTOC0.08890.90%93.0
FTV1.14491.62%67.0
FUBO0.95754.66%9.0
FULT0.31671.78%52.0
FUTU9.85568.29%15.0
FUV0.45635.64%15.0
FVRR5.96563.52%93.0
FWONK0.59891.36%93.0
G0.8081.81%24.0
GALT0.471711.15%24.0
GAN0.54823.42%93.0
GBOX0.936911.33%37.0
GBR0.22315.47%5.0
GBT0.88222.44%37.0
GCI0.14432.77%15.0
GD2.14181.12%79.0
GDDY1.10051.35%24.0
GDRX0.94673.06%93.0
GDS1.92922.59%79.0
GE0.20121.52%79.0
GENE0.11163.09%37.0
GENI1.29577.06%93.0
GEO0.16972.74%15.0
GES0.99783.38%67.0
GEVO0.35536.02%1.0
GFI0.28162.51%52.0
GFL0.58721.85%93.0
GGB0.19873.02%37.0
GGG0.93231.21%37.0
GH3.80743.37%52.0
GHVI0.33352.92%93.0
GILD0.86771.27%24.0
GILT0.2753.14%5.0
GIS0.72121.14%37.0
GLNG0.33882.92%37.0
GLPI0.7031.53%52.0
GLSI1.78395.41%93.0
GLW0.73291.66%67.0
GM1.27382.27%52.0
GMBL0.64366.80%15.0
GME9.51525.95%3.0
GMS0.94192.05%15.0
GNK0.57793.79%37.0
GNLN0.14383.98%52.0
GNOG0.45554.02%93.0
GNPX0.16364.93%3.0
GNRC9.70733.23%37.0
GNTX0.47661.37%37.0
GO1.24173.57%93.0
GOCO0.1961.71%93.0
GOEV0.44716.13%93.0
GOGL0.33313.75%37.0
GOGO0.44023.67%37.0
GOL0.28592.96%67.0
GOLD0.4862.02%37.0
GOOG34.59271.49%9.0
GOOS1.05992.77%24.0
GOVX0.26395.07%3.0
GPC1.75081.33%52.0
GPK0.27141.42%37.0
GPN2.69081.35%15.0
GPRE1.08274.05%24.0
GPRO0.40634.12%3.0
GPS0.99752.79%9.0
GRA1.09721.61%24.0
GRAY0.2055.66%93.0
GRBK1.13634.96%67.0
GRFS0.36211.93%79.0
GRMN1.84551.31%37.0
GRPN1.75823.80%24.0
GRTS0.42494.92%1.0
GRTX0.49216.32%93.0
GRUB1.63412.79%15.0
GRWG1.66954.18%37.0
GS5.69731.54%52.0
GSAH0.08460.83%93.0
GSK0.37560.96%52.0
GSM0.23995.50%9.0
GT0.48442.43%67.0
GTBP0.92517.51%5.0
GTHX0.63222.89%67.0
GVA0.97142.43%37.0
GWAC0.09420.95%93.0
GWRE1.33481.41%79.0
HA0.55062.24%79.0
HAE4.92318.79%9.0
HAIN0.39150.96%37.0
HAL0.63392.75%67.0
HALO1.01892.37%52.0
HAS1.10841.15%67.0
HASI1.26172.61%37.0
HBAN0.36492.30%37.0
HBI0.53322.78%24.0
HBM0.38154.72%67.0
HCA2.68041.27%67.0
HCC0.59293.64%52.0
HD4.63771.43%15.0
HDB1.44682.06%37.0
HDSN0.10735.16%1.0
HE0.55051.23%24.0
HES2.22352.64%67.0
HEXO0.33955.59%0.0
HFC0.91592.56%67.0
HGEN1.05555.95%9.0
HGV0.83781.87%37.0
HIG1.01811.54%67.0
HIMS0.56196.36%93.0
HIMX0.51014.61%9.0
HIW0.59561.37%67.0
HL0.37024.90%37.0
HLF1.02432.05%15.0
HLT2.15541.74%24.0
HLX0.19893.88%79.0
HMC0.38871.29%67.0
HMHC0.27052.86%15.0
HOFV0.20796.30%9.0
HOG1.40512.95%67.0
HOL0.13281.32%93.0
HOLX1.41382.22%24.0
HOMB0.50471.80%52.0
HOME1.89925.23%3.0
HON2.78431.22%37.0
HOPE0.31432.00%67.0
HP1.04433.56%37.0
HPE0.22881.41%67.0
HPP0.36181.34%79.0
HPQ0.56771.72%15.0
HQY1.30141.75%52.0
HR0.48241.59%79.0
HRB0.27811.13%24.0
HRL0.44170.95%37.0
HRTX0.57954.18%52.0
HSBC0.56491.78%24.0
HSIC1.73872.16%37.0
HST0.3231.86%67.0
HSY1.81861.06%52.0
HTA0.35551.28%37.0
HTBK0.2582.12%52.0
HTH0.72011.96%37.0
HTHT1.30162.30%37.0
HUM6.0831.34%52.0
HUN0.68242.27%67.0
HUYA0.43632.80%9.0
HWM0.62511.88%67.0
HXL0.9671.84%85.0
HYFM2.89645.18%93.0
HYLN0.42614.98%93.0
HZNP1.53841.67%15.0
HZO2.70914.48%9.0
IAA1.08341.85%93.0
IBKR1.28671.86%67.0
IBM2.44911.69%24.0
IBN0.39342.38%37.0
IBRX0.72464.79%37.0
ICE1.05270.93%37.0
ICLK0.494.47%3.0
ICLN0.44192.05%24.0
ICLR3.29971.44%67.0
ICPT0.64533.56%3.0
IDEX0.14175.76%3.0
IEA0.47014.07%5.0
IFF1.85671.31%79.0
IGT0.96954.41%67.0
IGV4.31531.26%37.0
IHRT0.79763.52%93.0
IIVI2.19143.44%67.0
IJS1.45231.38%67.0
ILMN5.78421.52%37.0
IMAX0.54882.66%67.0
IMGN0.2683.97%67.0
IMMP0.14554.11%3.0
IMMR0.19542.66%52.0
IMO0.70472.20%52.0
IMTE0.22166.15%24.0
IMTX0.29152.72%93.0
IMVT0.43852.83%93.0
INCY1.30661.58%37.0
INFI0.11584.26%15.0
INFN0.18982.19%37.0
INFO1.41571.35%79.0
INFY0.27071.49%37.0
ING0.22121.66%67.0
INMD2.28333.08%93.0
INN0.22342.23%79.0
INO0.40216.14%5.0
INSG0.22242.89%5.0
INSM1.34485.13%37.0
INTC0.94741.71%24.0
INTU6.30641.51%67.0
INVO0.1393.54%5.0
INVZ0.47535.02%93.0
IO0.07744.27%37.0
IONS0.92652.42%37.0
IOVA0.75622.93%52.0
IP0.77811.24%67.0
IPG0.60311.85%67.0
IPOD0.12231.19%93.0
IPOE0.59183.96%93.0
IPOF0.12691.26%93.0
IQ0.4463.47%9.0
IQV2.72471.16%37.0
IR0.81051.67%52.0
IRDM1.09652.94%24.0
IRM0.86462.03%15.0
IRT0.21471.32%67.0
IRTC3.71544.57%52.0
IRWD0.21451.84%52.0
ISBC0.29871.99%67.0
ISNS1.391218.78%9.0
IT7.24333.13%37.0
ITRI1.75031.97%37.0
ITW2.1710.91%79.0
IVZ0.56272.01%85.0
IWP1.18421.15%67.0
IXC0.42011.58%85.0
IYR0.86340.89%79.0
IYW1.11941.25%67.0
IZEA0.18047.91%9.0
J1.80711.31%24.0
JBHT2.61181.48%52.0
JBL0.97091.80%37.0
JBLU0.42892.18%52.0
JCI0.80441.23%67.0
JCOM3.29192.63%37.0
JD1.40142.06%15.0
JEF0.61871.91%67.0
JETS0.451.71%67.0
JFIN0.46398.79%0.0
JG0.19817.03%1.0
JHG0.61051.60%52.0
JILL0.58084.72%3.0
JKS1.07533.42%9.0
JMIA1.50475.79%24.0
JNJ1.63770.96%24.0
JNPR0.49371.86%9.0
JPM2.14491.31%79.0
JWN1.23483.02%24.0
JWS0.23031.74%93.0
K1.18461.78%67.0
KALA0.28185.57%37.0
KAR0.72563.92%67.0
KBH1.34062.85%52.0
KBR0.47021.11%52.0
KBWB0.98421.43%79.0
KC1.2613.35%93.0
KDMN0.13073.50%67.0
KERN0.19125.56%24.0
KEY0.42511.82%67.0
KEYS1.9871.42%79.0
KGC0.18122.33%67.0
KHC0.57451.31%37.0
KIM0.30551.44%79.0
KIRK1.20754.32%15.0
KKR0.96791.72%37.0
KL0.81461.96%52.0
KLAC7.3832.41%24.0
KLIC2.05114.38%24.0
KMB2.31651.73%37.0
KMI0.24291.32%67.0
KMPH0.30063.30%15.0
KMX2.48081.99%24.0
KNDI0.19844.03%37.0
KNL1.96427.79%52.0
KNSA0.44183.13%85.0
KNX0.85581.75%37.0
KO0.38980.71%24.0
KODK0.22573.34%9.0
KOLD0.7492.33%15.0
KOPN0.41516.36%52.0
KOSS0.79854.30%1.0
KPTI0.33343.63%67.0
KR0.70351.89%5.0
KRC0.68381.02%52.0
KRG0.34381.67%67.0
KSS1.67782.74%79.0
KSU10.80973.50%24.0
KTOS0.61912.48%15.0
KURA0.64362.56%67.0
KXIN0.15467.16%9.0
L0.65431.11%52.0
LAC0.55324.36%52.0
LADR0.19951.71%67.0
LAUR0.57923.98%5.0
LAZ0.89581.92%67.0
LAZR1.59197.53%93.0
LB1.30941.89%52.0
LBRDK1.72581.04%52.0
LBRT0.63954.46%37.0
LBTYA0.51561.82%52.0
LBTYK0.51971.84%37.0
LC0.51253.95%52.0
LCY0.16751.55%93.0
LDOS1.12661.09%37.0
LEAF0.11961.43%85.0
LEG1.1572.05%67.0
LEN2.30762.31%67.0
LESL0.89453.26%93.0
LEVI0.73062.51%79.0
LFMD0.72488.25%5.0
LGF.A0.38162.47%24.0
LGHL0.13826.58%93.0
LGVN0.18123.42%93.0
LHX2.35471.08%79.0
LI0.54963.00%93.0
LIFE0.14393.91%15.0
LIN3.85051.28%37.0
LIT0.98421.62%9.0
LITE2.56383.66%15.0
LIVX0.17794.50%52.0
LIZI0.19934.47%93.0
LKQ0.68921.36%52.0
LLY2.42691.24%3.0
LMND3.89415.61%93.0
LMNX0.28080.77%37.0
LMT3.98921.02%67.0
LNC1.2651.80%79.0
LNG1.05211.25%79.0
LNT0.67371.19%37.0
LODE0.16045.08%9.0
LOGI2.28912.17%24.0
LOTZ0.26385.16%93.0
LOW3.3151.67%37.0
LPRO0.98082.76%93.0
LPSN1.41772.72%15.0
LPX2.36343.59%79.0
LRCX17.27532.86%67.0
LRN0.6372.31%52.0
LSCC1.83363.95%52.0
LSPD1.99113.40%93.0
LSXMK0.54021.29%67.0
LTHM0.72374.08%67.0
LTRPA0.18323.64%37.0
LU0.39633.42%93.0
LULU6.36062.02%52.0
LUMN0.26891.86%24.0
LUV1.0721.72%37.0
LVS1.15822.00%67.0
LW1.10861.41%52.0
LX0.24352.99%52.0
LXRX0.13783.18%37.0
LYB2.59952.28%67.0
LYFT1.69013.40%67.0
LYV2.29282.67%24.0
M0.61413.40%24.0
MA5.00871.38%37.0
MAA1.79271.14%67.0
MAC0.36792.63%37.0
MAG0.6693.48%52.0
MAR2.71731.90%52.0
MARA1.86548.08%15.0
MAS1.01581.58%67.0
MAT0.33521.62%37.0
MAXN0.78325.02%93.0
MAXR2.06026.58%37.0
MBI0.25472.83%24.0
MBRX0.11373.45%9.0
MCD2.02360.87%52.0
MCF0.1463.57%52.0
MCFE0.63512.67%93.0
MCHP3.47352.39%52.0
MCK3.85961.98%67.0
MCO4.25491.27%37.0
MCRB0.90884.03%67.0
MD1.31884.18%37.0
MDB7.77732.98%37.0
MDLA0.63882.58%93.0
MDLZ0.62941.01%52.0
MDRX0.27761.64%37.0
MDT1.25941.01%67.0
MESA0.2962.80%52.0
MET0.99221.51%79.0
MFC0.29061.34%37.0
MGA1.98382.05%67.0
MGI0.46436.01%9.0
MGM1.02622.62%67.0
MGNI1.6196.48%37.0
MGNX1.06753.62%37.0
MGY0.34942.82%79.0
MHLD0.11483.39%24.0
MIC0.38641.11%67.0
MIDD4.51652.59%52.0
MILE0.44716.39%93.0
MIME1.13882.39%37.0
MITK0.39172.42%52.0
MJ0.50032.54%5.0
MKC0.85490.95%67.0
MKGI0.1315.24%9.0
MLCO0.35862.03%52.0
MLHR1.40423.07%37.0
MMC1.63121.21%15.0
MMM2.46581.21%24.0
MMP0.46930.96%79.0
MNKD0.1914.43%9.0
MNMD0.564717.48%93.0
MNOV0.13833.32%9.0
MNSO0.94423.89%93.0
MNST1.26341.37%52.0
MO1.06492.12%37.0
MOD0.39462.38%67.0
MOGO0.55267.45%15.0
MOMO0.2862.05%67.0
MOON1.17753.63%93.0
MOS0.81892.24%52.0
MOSY0.32767.53%1.0
MOXC0.67926.27%5.0
MP1.22874.70%93.0
MPC1.03991.73%85.0
MPLN0.33844.55%93.0
MPLX0.4231.47%79.0
MREO0.11563.73%15.0
MRK1.08231.38%15.0
MRNA6.71994.16%24.0
MRO0.35282.99%52.0
MRSN0.43412.97%67.0
MRVI1.07162.83%93.0
MRVL1.16492.69%52.0
MS1.56871.80%52.0
MSFT3.2521.31%67.0
MSGN0.27431.79%85.0
MSI3.13371.55%52.0
MSOS0.88152.17%93.0
MSTR29.02075.57%1.0
MT0.87552.70%67.0
MTB2.87841.73%67.0
MTCH4.39533.09%52.0
MTDR0.99793.34%52.0
MTG0.31662.22%85.0
MTSI1.5072.95%37.0
MTSL0.23439.45%5.0
MTUM2.03841.24%24.0
MTZ2.06831.75%67.0
MU2.05422.58%52.0
MUDS0.85326.19%93.0
MUDSW0.675314.68%93.0
MUR0.68583.38%79.0
MVIS2.344816.70%3.0
MWA0.20721.41%85.0
MX0.32951.45%37.0
MXIM1.88812.03%37.0
MYGN1.19344.36%24.0
MYOV0.6373.00%24.0
MYT0.255513.66%1.0
NARI2.9453.64%93.0
NAVI0.34371.98%37.0
NBIX1.38491.46%15.0
NCLH1.02753.60%67.0
NCNO1.24522.48%93.0
NCR1.21242.51%37.0
NCTY1.47769.60%1.0
NDAQ1.67091.02%79.0
NDLS0.36793.23%37.0
NEE0.95511.31%37.0
NEM1.20781.71%52.0
NEO1.42433.74%52.0
NET3.33424.61%93.0
NEWR1.27912.16%52.0
NEX0.20994.54%52.0
NEXT0.07984.03%1.0
NFLX10.1052.05%15.0
NG0.26222.67%67.0
NI0.2721.06%85.0
NIO1.22313.66%24.0
NIU0.99383.40%3.0
NKE2.24291.65%24.0
NKLA0.72976.02%24.0
NKTR0.55362.92%52.0
NLOK0.63642.44%37.0
NLS0.64673.71%5.0
NLSN0.44261.58%52.0
NLSP0.17755.28%93.0
NMIH0.59612.52%67.0
NNDM0.32265.18%24.0
NNN0.68311.51%85.0
NNOX1.38616.33%93.0
NOC4.8031.29%67.0
NOG0.6664.18%37.0
NOV0.56143.21%37.0
NOVA1.54585.38%93.0
NOW12.20472.65%9.0
NPTN0.44524.89%15.0
NRG0.42891.25%37.0
NRZ0.16961.64%67.0
NSC3.1091.07%93.0
NTAP1.30841.67%52.0
NTES1.85211.76%52.0
NTLA3.54015.28%37.0
NTNX0.75442.52%52.0
NTR1.18691.96%52.0
NTRA3.81844.10%85.0
NTRS1.49971.25%67.0
NUAN0.51350.98%67.0
NUE2.6312.57%37.0
NUVB0.4313.91%93.0
NVAX10.88698.27%52.0
NVCR9.87655.51%24.0
NVDA13.34232.34%24.0
NVO0.70550.89%67.0
NVS0.70890.80%52.0
NVST0.77481.71%93.0
NVT0.38981.23%67.0
NVTA1.08843.92%85.0
NWL0.39621.37%15.0
NWS0.51522.07%9.0
NWSA0.55452.08%15.0
NXE0.21585.11%15.0
NXPI4.59912.39%85.0
NYCB0.23932.04%67.0
NYT0.66911.56%15.0
O0.76941.18%67.0
OBLN0.239310.01%5.0
OC2.23942.10%79.0
OCDX0.69773.38%93.0
OCG0.34157.57%93.0
OCGN1.329215.19%1.0
OCUL0.94326.37%37.0
OCX0.18914.85%3.0
ODFL3.81761.42%67.0
ODT0.1174.06%24.0
OEG0.18585.63%15.0
OFC0.3841.41%52.0
OGI0.15486.40%24.0
OHI0.52521.47%52.0
OI0.42632.31%79.0
OII0.84475.62%52.0
OIS0.24823.76%37.0
OKE0.75911.40%37.0
OKTA6.49722.83%67.0
OLLI1.58171.97%24.0
OLN1.44893.10%79.0
OMC0.86761.04%79.0
OMF1.35472.48%67.0
OMI1.08293.40%24.0
ON1.04932.80%79.0
ONB0.29841.52%37.0
ONCT0.29635.95%24.0
ONCY0.08553.24%37.0
ONEM1.15183.52%93.0
OPCH0.34011.97%37.0
OPEN0.97526.45%93.0
OPTT0.10725.03%9.0
ORA1.68862.55%9.0
ORBC0.18211.63%52.0
ORCL1.15361.46%24.0
ORGO0.84114.48%37.0
ORI0.29521.12%52.0
ORMP0.42554.13%15.0
ORTX0.19743.62%15.0
OSCR0.7813.40%93.0
OSH1.47252.63%93.0
OSTK3.46074.86%37.0
OSUR0.29593.11%24.0
OTIS1.4791.88%93.0
OTRK1.48614.62%67.0
OUST0.48845.39%93.0
OUT0.51842.24%67.0
OVID0.10552.95%9.0
OVV0.80233.07%79.0
OXSQ0.08021.65%79.0
OXY0.86663.45%67.0
OZK0.84881.93%67.0
OZON0.00.00%
PAA0.19011.87%67.0
PAAS0.96653.12%37.0
PACB1.14494.86%37.0
PACW1.14882.51%67.0
PAGP0.16931.63%52.0
PAGS1.07822.63%93.0
PANW4.60221.37%37.0
PARR0.55334.18%37.0
PAVM0.24586.10%15.0
PAYA0.1992.07%93.0
PAYX1.26361.26%52.0
PBA0.35891.13%24.0
PBCT0.37191.92%52.0
PBF0.78995.13%67.0
PBI0.41675.33%5.0
PBR0.26122.70%79.0
PBR.A0.27492.77%79.0
PBW2.14282.84%67.0
PCAR1.48491.57%15.0
PCG0.20521.90%52.0
PCT1.295110.42%93.0
PD1.14683.29%15.0
PDCE1.20282.91%67.0
PDCO0.74512.11%9.0
PDD4.06213.43%9.0
PDM0.21821.21%85.0
PDSB0.29256.15%3.0
PEAK0.42051.27%93.0
PEB0.46582.04%79.0
PEG0.77041.23%15.0
PEJ0.67431.53%52.0
PENN2.99053.70%79.0
PEP1.31540.90%37.0
PERI0.60474.11%5.0
PFE0.49051.23%3.0
PFG1.00111.50%37.0
PFGC1.1412.16%67.0
PFMT0.08323.96%5.0
PFPT11.87326.91%24.0
PFSI1.05791.76%24.0
PG1.38221.00%24.0
PGEN0.28694.15%52.0
PGNY1.6173.20%93.0
PGR1.07911.01%52.0
PGRE0.1761.70%67.0
PH4.07481.27%67.0
PHM1.36562.34%52.0
PII2.6311.96%24.0
PING0.76443.23%93.0
PINS2.54874.39%24.0
PIXY0.263511.41%5.0
PK0.4952.24%67.0
PKI2.731.90%24.0
PLAN1.40432.62%24.0
PLAY1.07012.43%37.0
PLBY4.79410.22%93.0
PLD1.25481.09%67.0
PLL2.1833.74%24.0
PLNT1.66522.11%85.0
PLTK0.63562.52%93.0
PLTR0.76143.79%93.0
PLUG1.52356.20%52.0
PLX0.24638.99%24.0
PLYA0.17042.29%79.0
PM0.92250.94%37.0
PMT0.26811.40%37.0
PNC3.46441.74%79.0
PNR0.86341.26%67.0
PNW1.1451.33%37.0
POR0.53021.07%52.0
POSH2.06185.64%93.0
POWW0.21293.43%5.0
PPD0.63671.38%93.0
PPG3.61772.02%67.0
PRAH1.46460.85%37.0
PRCH0.79845.33%93.0
PRG1.37352.49%52.0
PRGO0.64041.40%52.0
PRIM0.67982.11%79.0
PRMW0.22011.27%24.0
PRPL1.06023.40%9.0
PRQR0.2023.15%9.0
PRTS0.66424.36%52.0
PRTY0.45784.85%52.0
PRU1.45681.35%79.0
PRVB0.20432.87%37.0
PSA2.92431.07%37.0
PSAC0.32442.93%93.0
PSCE0.19522.81%79.0
PSFE0.4173.84%93.0
PSNL0.98995.01%93.0
PSTG0.3862.14%37.0
PSTH0.47181.89%93.0
PSX1.66331.90%79.0
PSXP0.67351.87%52.0
PTC3.4922.71%5.0
PTEN0.33513.93%67.0
PTON4.14964.30%93.0
PUMP0.49834.71%67.0
PVG0.2812.51%24.0
PVH2.87492.54%67.0
PWR1.38291.42%24.0
PXD3.86262.46%79.0
PYPL4.60061.87%85.0
QCLN1.47952.60%79.0
QCOM3.12772.40%24.0
QDEL4.67943.96%5.0
QFIN0.98484.16%24.0
QGEN0.5181.11%15.0
QQQ3.60251.10%79.0
QQQJ0.41411.32%93.0
QRTEA0.52213.96%24.0
QRVO4.45412.60%37.0
QS1.54645.67%93.0
QSR0.69051.02%67.0
QTS0.71461.14%79.0
QUOT0.73396.06%15.0
RAAS0.49735.35%93.0
RAD0.5572.91%1.0
RAIL0.662310.28%15.0
RAMP1.19862.39%24.0
RC0.21581.51%67.0
RCL2.20212.61%37.0
RCM0.75093.03%24.0
RCON0.59756.22%5.0
RDFN2.79175.46%37.0
RDN0.43311.89%85.0
RDS.A0.6841.69%85.0
RDS.B0.6991.83%67.0
REAL0.83425.77%93.0
REG0.81181.27%79.0
REGI2.81564.46%37.0
REGN7.93441.54%67.0
REKR0.90819.40%15.0
RES0.20923.60%52.0
RESN0.11214.12%15.0
REXR0.72241.34%85.0
REZI0.75562.59%24.0
RF0.42941.85%67.0
RFP1.14057.66%15.0
RH16.28982.51%52.0
RHE5.264935.36%1.0
RHI1.29041.43%67.0
RICE0.66194.54%93.0
RIDE0.34544.71%93.0
RIG0.17014.23%1.0
RIGL0.17144.62%37.0
RIO1.73061.96%37.0
RIOT2.13588.21%37.0
RJF1.68381.25%79.0
RKT0.68623.96%93.0
RL2.79792.05%79.0
RLAY0.96953.32%93.0
RLGY0.55233.09%52.0
RLJ0.36682.40%79.0
RLX0.65285.95%93.0
RMD4.75252.43%37.0
RMO0.41436.01%93.0
RNG7.65113.19%37.0
RNWK0.18047.61%9.0
ROIC0.24991.42%79.0
ROK3.23951.21%67.0
ROKU12.61573.99%24.0
ROL0.45191.22%15.0
ROOT0.32173.44%93.0
ROST2.20341.69%67.0
RPAI0.22211.89%85.0
RPAY0.56162.43%37.0
RPD1.79452.21%37.0
RPRX0.68021.67%93.0
RPV0.89741.11%67.0
RRC0.51253.93%37.0
RRD0.30396.86%5.0
RRR1.2242.97%85.0
RSG1.06570.96%37.0
RSI0.49454.12%93.0
RTX1.03641.21%37.0
RUBY1.14034.46%9.0
RUN2.49426.02%67.0
RUTH0.69192.76%15.0
RVLV2.80875.95%93.0
RVMD1.8225.70%93.0
RVPH1.163824.10%93.0
RWT0.17551.63%52.0
RXN0.9361.85%52.0
RXT0.78254.02%93.0
RY0.79940.80%67.0
RYN0.6061.59%79.0
SABR0.55044.14%24.0
SAIL1.24312.75%67.0
SAND0.20162.43%79.0
SAP2.07221.49%37.0
SATS0.82243.08%15.0
SAVA2.07525.07%5.0
SAVE0.92382.64%37.0
SBAC2.76450.96%85.0
SBGI0.66581.99%52.0
SBH1.09864.78%24.0
SBLK0.98164.61%24.0
SBNY7.07552.87%67.0
SBRA0.26121.53%67.0
SBS0.2433.03%79.0
SBSW0.48742.64%79.0
SBUX1.50981.36%24.0
SC0.65441.80%79.0
SCCO2.16272.83%67.0
SCHA1.31711.31%67.0
SCHW1.37861.88%79.0
SCI1.00581.83%37.0
SDC0.39825.12%93.0
SDGR1.93543.16%93.0
SE7.76673.58%85.0
SEAS1.31322.48%67.0
SEDG10.53524.81%15.0
SEE1.29692.30%79.0
SEEL0.27275.26%9.0
SELB0.16845.65%52.0
SEM0.68211.82%37.0
SENS0.1236.41%9.0
SESN0.12825.48%24.0
SFIX1.51853.53%24.0
SFL0.20982.37%24.0
SFM0.56362.14%52.0
SFT0.29553.86%93.0
SGEN3.39012.30%67.0
SGLB0.15794.84%3.0
SGMO0.34293.16%5.0
SGMS2.64784.53%37.0
SHC0.61482.73%93.0
SHLS0.9784.24%93.0
SHLX0.32972.15%67.0
SHO0.26232.07%67.0
SHOO1.04042.54%37.0
SHOP45.09164.16%67.0
SHW3.60751.26%79.0
SI4.4464.77%93.0
SID0.28533.22%37.0
SIEN0.21473.15%37.0
SIFY0.11823.84%15.0
SIG2.17123.42%79.0
SILJ0.47872.95%37.0
SILV0.3113.53%79.0
SINO0.20465.90%9.0
SITC0.2891.96%79.0
SIVB15.73792.72%79.0
SIX1.05362.42%37.0
SJ0.54377.64%93.0
SJI0.41981.63%52.0
SJM1.42851.06%52.0
SKLZ1.52159.87%93.0
SKT0.53963.26%52.0
SKX2.03174.19%24.0
SLB0.89842.74%85.0
SLCA0.92978.02%9.0
SLDB0.14774.23%37.0
SLG1.33841.85%79.0
SLGG0.23685.39%15.0
SLM0.43662.20%37.0
SLQT0.96654.49%93.0
SM0.89055.05%24.0
SMAR1.32192.42%24.0
SMPL0.52731.58%52.0
SMSI0.19613.87%15.0
SNAP1.76023.32%79.0
SNDX1.48238.00%67.0
SNOW6.45083.07%93.0
SNPR0.08910.90%93.0
SNPS4.49661.88%67.0
SNV1.05882.17%79.0
SNY0.58161.10%24.0
SO0.66541.02%67.0
SOL0.37915.05%37.0
SOLO0.13644.12%0.0
SONO1.25093.69%24.0
SONY1.37941.47%52.0
SOS0.19576.10%9.0
SOXX7.92641.96%52.0
SPCE0.85055.26%15.0
SPFR0.11221.13%93.0
SPG2.24421.84%79.0
SPGI5.10021.35%52.0
SPHB1.04261.38%79.0
SPLK3.18982.74%37.0
SPMD0.52341.10%52.0
SPOT9.3814.20%24.0
SPR0.98482.28%67.0
SPRT0.21937.97%15.0
SPSM0.58341.35%85.0
SPWR0.92714.17%37.0
SPY3.3230.80%37.0
SQ6.66883.21%67.0
SQM1.20182.30%37.0
SRAC0.49854.59%93.0
SRC0.67561.47%52.0
SRE1.37220.99%79.0
SRNE0.29914.52%5.0
SRNGU0.12511.21%93.0
SRPT2.37773.13%15.0
SSL0.5263.10%52.0
SSNC0.93961.27%67.0
SSRM0.50672.94%37.0
SSY0.356713.51%5.0
SSYS0.81414.11%79.0
ST1.06481.84%79.0
STAG0.54851.54%52.0
STE2.3671.20%52.0
STEM0.92475.13%93.0
STKL0.31942.59%67.0
STL0.74432.82%67.0
STLA0.4262.35%24.0
STLD1.58132.48%52.0
STM0.82192.30%52.0
STNE1.48352.51%52.0
STNG0.72413.56%37.0
STOR0.51251.54%67.0
STRL0.65232.90%24.0
STT1.67191.93%67.0
STWD0.32111.29%79.0
STX2.59752.65%5.0
STZ2.72281.16%37.0
SU0.48722.10%24.0
SUI1.70841.05%37.0
SUM0.83042.42%52.0
SUMO0.61383.64%93.0
SUNW0.47295.89%9.0
SURF0.2853.62%15.0
SVC0.27642.44%67.0
SVM0.21653.67%37.0
SVMK0.44622.46%52.0
SWBI0.47942.37%9.0
SWCH0.19161.03%52.0
SWI0.31371.93%52.0
SWK2.92841.36%67.0
SWKS4.79162.90%37.0
SWN0.16583.27%85.0
SXC0.29254.01%67.0
SY0.40914.74%15.0
SYF0.99152.12%67.0
SYK3.29571.30%37.0
SYNH1.77232.07%52.0
SYPR0.464114.87%5.0
SYY1.0721.28%67.0
T0.39721.23%24.0
TAK0.13860.81%79.0
TAL1.57373.23%24.0
TALO0.40913.21%67.0
TAN2.07012.85%15.0
TAOP0.39726.98%3.0
TAP1.4182.44%52.0
TBIO0.86465.04%9.0
TCBI1.38222.00%52.0
TCF1.06862.26%52.0
TCOM0.86312.30%24.0
TCRR0.64793.33%52.0
TCS0.41393.06%24.0
TD0.65560.91%52.0
TDC2.98197.22%15.0
TDOC4.583.28%24.0
TDS0.38931.51%15.0
TEAM5.33582.48%52.0
TECK0.76933.02%67.0
TECL1.54743.55%67.0
TEL2.35381.75%85.0
TEN0.53813.90%24.0
TENB1.03762.61%15.0
TER3.3112.71%24.0
TEVA0.27192.57%52.0
TEX1.32942.44%52.0
TFC0.98121.59%79.0
TGI0.38042.40%9.0
TGNA0.34951.79%67.0
TGT2.33791.11%24.0
TGTX1.27083.71%37.0
TH0.18676.74%15.0
THC1.61482.51%37.0
THCB0.39733.78%93.0
TIGR1.1436.81%24.0
TIPT1.143210.25%15.0
TIRX1.663815.89%93.0
TJX1.11051.53%67.0
TKAT3.255815.14%3.0
TLRY0.93066.68%3.0
TLS0.85652.41%93.0
TMDX1.21135.45%24.0
TME0.50113.29%52.0
TMHC0.75262.54%52.0
TMO6.55961.43%37.0
TMST0.72655.07%67.0
TMUS2.33061.65%37.0
TMX0.75871.56%24.0
TNDM1.65992.10%79.0
TNL1.2731.92%67.0
TOL1.54952.46%67.0
TOT0.76651.57%79.0
TOUR0.11335.27%24.0
TPGY0.72795.15%93.0
TPH0.70722.86%37.0
TPIC1.67913.77%52.0
TPR1.15952.48%85.0
TPX0.83832.21%24.0
TRCH0.15788.22%3.0
TREX2.16672.07%24.0
TRGP0.62231.62%79.0
TRIL0.40354.67%67.0
TRIP1.56593.71%37.0
TRIT0.23834.83%93.0
TRMB1.69662.22%52.0
TRN0.70082.40%37.0
TROW2.62511.37%67.0
TROX0.69042.97%79.0
TRP0.46580.92%37.0
TRQ0.87965.32%3.0
TRU1.85541.72%37.0
TRV1.98491.24%24.0
TRVG0.14633.97%15.0
TS0.68062.86%37.0
TSCO3.17421.69%24.0
TSLA18.56143.15%9.0
TSM2.13771.90%15.0
TSN0.69330.86%52.0
TT2.46221.34%67.0
TTCF0.59633.35%15.0
TTD31.22126.03%9.0
TTM0.50812.39%52.0
TTMI0.09750.65%67.0
TTWO1.90661.14%37.0
TUP1.04823.71%15.0
TV0.47283.74%24.0
TW0.95481.14%52.0
TWLO10.78763.60%52.0
TWNK0.14430.92%85.0
TWOU1.12723.23%37.0
TWST5.87346.34%37.0
TWTR2.04823.96%24.0
TX1.0342.56%79.0
TXG7.49465.21%93.0
TXN3.68032.01%52.0
TXRH1.83521.86%79.0
TXT1.00891.48%52.0
U2.63893.02%93.0
UA0.51992.73%79.0
UAA0.64492.83%67.0
UAL1.52712.76%37.0
UAVS0.39278.59%9.0
UBER1.48923.14%24.0
UBS0.25011.61%79.0
UCTT1.57353.23%67.0
UDR0.57551.24%79.0
UE0.30261.60%85.0
UEC0.16725.69%52.0
UFS2.87065.22%37.0
UGI0.47191.03%52.0
UL0.65431.08%24.0
ULTA5.20281.60%37.0
UMC0.33463.90%9.0
UMH0.30381.43%52.0
UMPQ0.41152.12%79.0
UNFI1.10152.96%52.0
UNH4.84621.18%37.0
UNIT0.1321.23%37.0
UNM0.54431.77%52.0
UNP2.76831.21%52.0
UNVR0.48581.86%79.0
UPS5.63582.60%67.0
UPST6.27576.07%93.0
UPWK1.72144.30%37.0
URA0.46792.21%52.0
URBN1.25333.35%52.0
URI6.72611.97%79.0
URTY4.27464.08%67.0
USA0.1752.16%24.0
USB0.92021.49%67.0
USFD0.75311.91%67.0
UUUU0.27934.90%37.0
UWMC0.23513.13%93.0
UXIN0.447516.39%3.0
V2.70141.19%24.0
VACQ0.12421.25%93.0
VALE0.48332.30%52.0
VBR2.04841.17%79.0
VCEL2.08574.11%24.0
VCYT1.83725.03%24.0
VEDL0.42332.81%24.0
VEEV4.77831.90%15.0
VER1.67183.71%24.0
VERI0.91454.99%37.0
VERU0.34764.60%9.0
VERY0.54684.93%93.0
VET0.2583.34%37.0
VFC1.35261.58%67.0
VFF0.54266.24%15.0
VG0.24571.88%52.0
VIAC1.0872.79%24.0
VIAV0.26211.59%52.0
VICI0.40791.32%52.0
VIEW0.34695.50%
VIH0.36873.59%93.0
VIOT0.25723.57%9.0
VIPS1.10054.36%15.0
VIR1.47593.50%93.0
VIRT0.44151.52%15.0
VISL0.11244.97%9.0
VIVO0.56832.98%15.0
VKTX0.16962.75%67.0
VLDR0.4644.79%1.0
VLO1.85412.28%85.0
VLUE1.04490.98%67.0
VLY0.31912.20%52.0
VMC2.87251.50%37.0
VMW2.78391.69%24.0
VNET0.94093.65%15.0
VNO0.80421.77%79.0
VNOM0.42082.27%52.0
VNT0.61531.81%93.0
VOYA0.96031.40%67.0
VRAY0.22524.35%9.0
VRM1.193.06%93.0
VRNS1.18262.60%52.0
VRNT0.54251.20%37.0
VRRM0.43472.92%37.0
VRSK3.61472.07%52.0
VRSN2.34381.06%37.0
VRT0.38071.63%37.0
VRTX2.32611.07%52.0
VSAT1.26362.60%37.0
VSH0.51162.17%79.0
VST0.21871.34%79.0
VSTO0.92142.46%67.0
VTR0.80941.48%79.0
VTRS0.28261.77%93.0
VTSI0.20023.56%37.0
VTVT0.11915.09%5.0
VUZI1.0286.55%15.0
VVV0.59481.88%37.0
VXRT0.838112.68%5.0
VYNE0.20635.84%52.0
VYNT0.28328.50%24.0
VZ0.5250.89%52.0
W9.83713.28%15.0
WAB1.17411.46%52.0
WAFD0.48541.45%24.0
WAFU0.46417.26%9.0
WAL2.96012.83%52.0
WATT0.11924.77%9.0
WB1.10612.26%52.0
WBA0.67721.24%85.0
WBS1.57862.80%67.0
WBT2.138910.13%79.0
WCN1.09070.90%67.0
WDAY4.01371.75%9.0
WDC1.99012.77%67.0
WEC1.25051.30%67.0
WELL1.06451.45%85.0
WEN0.25071.07%52.0
WERN0.82431.70%37.0
WES0.43091.97%37.0
WETF0.14922.24%37.0
WFC0.84411.80%52.0
WGO2.26372.96%67.0
WH1.22991.63%85.0
WHLM0.47229.44%5.0
WHR3.50881.42%52.0
WIMI0.22444.46%93.0
WISH0.64696.61%93.0
WKEY0.39725.35%93.0
WKHS0.47455.86%24.0
WLK2.28952.20%85.0
WLL1.32423.45%93.0
WLTW4.22461.60%37.0
WM1.2870.91%79.0
WMB0.27811.07%79.0
WMG0.80442.32%93.0
WMT1.31170.94%37.0
WNW0.32014.59%93.0
WOOF0.59482.41%93.0
WPC0.81671.11%79.0
WPG0.11645.97%0.0
WPM0.81661.81%79.0
WRB0.82471.02%79.0
WRI0.70852.17%79.0
WRK1.03441.71%67.0
WSC0.50661.83%15.0
WSM4.48212.61%1.0
WTRG0.48881.05%24.0
WVE0.23893.85%9.0
WVVI0.75395.31%9.0
WW2.16495.80%52.0
WWE0.80731.50%52.0
WWR0.1744.53%1.0
WY0.66671.74%79.0
WYNN2.75492.17%79.0
X1.21114.75%37.0
XEC1.77942.49%67.0
XEL0.72061.00%67.0
XERS0.11583.37%5.0
XHB1.30981.72%67.0
XHR0.38641.99%67.0
XL0.28994.87%93.0
XLB0.97341.11%67.0
XLC0.85871.11%37.0
XLE0.9451.77%85.0
XLF0.40781.08%79.0
XLI0.95640.91%67.0
XLK1.63431.20%79.0
XLNX3.22182.73%24.0
XLP0.50890.72%24.0
XLU0.62750.95%79.0
XLV0.81030.66%37.0
XLY1.83051.07%52.0
XM2.02056.09%93.0
XME1.03912.30%67.0
XNET0.1734.06%15.0
XOM1.06751.76%85.0
XONE0.9985.19%15.0
XP1.45633.39%93.0
XPEV0.8173.18%93.0
XPO2.46841.69%52.0
XRAY0.86711.28%24.0
XRX0.51042.11%24.0
XXII0.393210.06%37.0
XYL1.71171.45%24.0
YALA0.94634.70%93.0
YELL0.51348.10%37.0
YELP0.82532.14%37.0
YETI2.10342.38%52.0
YEXT0.36862.86%67.0
YGMZ0.23135.40%93.0
YI0.58635.64%9.0
YNDX1.29912.05%79.0
YQ0.29576.25%93.0
YSG0.47765.06%93.0
YUM1.09890.92%67.0
YUMC1.05141.67%24.0
YVR0.11696.35%9.0
YY1.86332.13%52.0
Z3.81643.41%52.0
ZBH2.00171.20%67.0
ZEN3.01992.24%52.0
ZG3.85133.40%52.0
ZGNX0.42452.22%37.0
ZI1.33493.32%93.0
ZIM1.91424.95%93.0
ZION1.30552.17%24.0
ZKIN0.35347.91%9.0
ZM6.68672.17%37.0
ZNGA0.25562.50%15.0
ZS3.83152.32%24.0
ZSL0.18863.47%9.0
ZTO0.67722.20%67.0
ZTS2.1821.27%15.0
ZUO0.42772.89%9.0
ZYNE0.26055.84%5.0